History for 2019 Feb 15th to Feb 16th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2019Louie Bing Classic 2019 Results - Louie Bing Classic
Published by
Results: Track Timing and Data Management Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2019
Louie Bing Memorial Classic - 2/15/2019 to 2/16/2019
Traz Powell Stadium
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Zatoria Thompson 11 Aquinas 12.04 -2.2
2 De'aria Smith 11 Killian 12.42 -2.2
3 Jermecia Brown 11 Aquinas 12.53 -2.2
4 Essence Cooper 12 Hallandale 12.57 -2.2
5 Bernadette Laflauer 9 Hallandale 12.59 -2.2
6 Victoria Karr 11 Coral Reef 12.66 -2.2
7 Christon Kingcade 12 Northwestern 12.77 -2.2
8 tiara pascal 12 Dillard 13.03 -2.2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Aaliyah Butler 9 Piper 24.57 -2.8
2 Zatoria Thompson 11 Aquinas 24.90 -2.8
3 Latasha Smith 12 Suncoast 25.22 -2.8
4 Chanelle Williams 10 Aquinas 25.35 -2.8
5 Essence Cooper 12 Hallandale 25.77 -2.8
6 Myrka Cadet 10 Heritage Plan 26.61 -2.8
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Aaliyah Butler 9 Piper 53.44
2 Ken'naria Gadson 11 Wharton 54.29
3 Latasha Smith 12 Suncoast 54.73
4 Jinah Mickens-Malik 10 Mater Academy 55.59
5 Christal Facey 10 McArthur 55.69
6 Jhana Downie 11 Piper 55.75
7 Kiah Williams 11 Hallandale 56.63
8 Zahria Allers 11 Aquinas 1:01.11
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Valerie Lastra 11 Mater Academy 2:14.07
2 Le'nai Hunter 10 Northwestern 2:14.52
3 Jadae Barrett 11 Heritage Plan 2:17.31
4 Krystal Rodriguez 10 Coral Reef 2:20.89
5 Noemi Kerjean 11 St. Brendan 2:22.00
6 Jaziah Ochoa 12 Aquinas 2:22.96
7 Rylee Pustilnik 11 Spanish River 2:30.23
-- Daishon Spann 12 Cocoa DNF
Girls 1600 Meter Run Div 2 (Mid)
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Almudena Mondelo 11 St. Brendan 5:47.68
2 Amyah Petit-Jeune 11 Piper 5:51.40
3 Asia Bell 10 Northwestern 5:54.64
4 Sarah Phillips 10 Spanish River 5:56.82
5 Maria-Antonela Sanchez 12 Braddock 5:57.67
6 Danielle Martinez 10 Aquinas 5:59.36
7 Haley McCloskey 10 Aquinas 6:06.04
8 Madison Gilman 11 Cardinal Gibbons 6:06.85
9 Gilian Stabenau 11 St. Brendan 6:08.42
10 Violeta Alonso 11 Coral Gables 6:15.41
11 Hannah Maus 9 Aquinas 6:16.44
12 Hannan Olave 8 Divine Savior 6:20.48
13 Sylvia Arguello 9 Coral Reef 6:21.61
14 Kalyn Gibbs 9 Coral Reef 6:22.78
15 Megan McLaughlin 11 Aquinas 6:24.32
16 Julia Alvarez - Drago 9 Coral Reef 6:32.60
17 Emi Teh 12 Riviera Prep 6:41.48
-- Alandina Hyppolite 12 Piper DNF
Girls 1600 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Valerie Lastra 11 Mater Academy 5:02.32
2 Christiana Coleman 7 Dillard 5:16.57
3 Nina Burgos 12 Northwestern 5:26.76
4 Lisa Adjouadi 11 Braddock 5:26.80
5 Ashley Fitzgerald 7 Heritage Plan 5:26.97
6 semouya nevers 11 Dillard 5:34.18
7 valencia powell 12 Dillard 5:38.43
8 Rahyah Andressohn 11 Mater Academy 5:45.14
9 Zoe Pustilnik 9 Spanish River 5:52.07
10 Nicole Limperis 12 Cardinal Gibbons 5:55.50
11 Krystal Rodriguez 10 Coral Reef 6:34.48
-- Victoria Siqueira 11 Spanish River DNF
Girls 3200 Meter Run Div 1 (Slow)
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Asia Bell 10 Northwestern 12:49.18
2 Emily Opalinski 10 Cardinal Gibbons 13:06.04
3 Sarah Phillips 10 Spanish River 13:18.13
4 Haley McCloskey 10 Aquinas 13:19.79
5 Victoria Siqueira 11 Spanish River 13:21.76
6 Julia Alvarez - Drago 9 Coral Reef 13:24.20
7 Sarah Lazar 9 Coral Reef 13:25.26
8 Hannah Maus 9 Aquinas 13:28.77
9 Violeta Alonso 11 Coral Gables 13:38.07
10 Danielle Martinez 10 Aquinas 13:38.93
11 Megan McLaughlin 11 Aquinas 13:39.60
12 Lina Adjouadi 9 Braddock 13:40.31
13 Ana Sofia Mata 10 Doral Acad 13:58.99
14 Sabrina Perez 10 Doral Acad 14:01.98
15 Hannah Frorohock 10 McArthur 14:06.52
16 Naomi Betancourth 10 Doral Acad 14:18.13
17 Ariana Borda 9 Coral Reef 15:18.50
18 Lizabell Suarez 7 Imater 15:21.04
19 Valery Fuhrer 10 Krop 16:15.39
20 Jennifer Bravo 11 Imater 16:37.07
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Emelia Chatfield 11 Aquinas 14.64 NWI
2 Rayniah Jones 12 Southridge 14.66 NWI
3 Eddiyah Frye 10 Aquinas 14.90 NWI
4 Alexis Glasco 10 Aquinas 14.94 NWI
5 Alexis Woodall 12 Hillsborough 14.98 NWI
6 Catherine Glenn 11 Wellington 15.11 NWI
7 Brianna De la Rosa 12 Doral Acad 15.26 NWI
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Emelia Chatfield 11 Aquinas 42.55
2 Alexis Glasco 10 Aquinas 42.92
3 Rayniah Jones 12 Southridge 43.24
4 Aniyah Jones 10 Cardinal Gibbons 45.08
5 Amanda Kinloch 10 Pembroke Pines 45.78
6 Emma Toulemonde 11 Cardinal Gibbons 46.22
7 Brianna De la Rosa 12 Doral Acad 46.46
8 Spirit Morgan 10 South Dade 47.21
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Miami Northwestern 'A' 47.88
2 Cardinal Gibbons 'A' 47.92
3 Miami Southridge 'A' 48.24
4 Dillard 'A' 48.93
5 Dr. Michael Krop 'A' 49.81
6 Miramar 'A' 50.51
7 Miami Carol City 'A' 52.29
8 Miami Norland 'A' 57.00
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 American Heritage 'A' 1:40.58
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 1:41.61
3 Hallandale 'A' 1:42.28
4 Cardinal Gibbons 'A' 1:46.82
5 Miami Southridge 'A' 1:47.43
6 Miami Northwestern 'A' 1:48.00
7 Homestead 'A' 1:51.94
8 Miami Norland 'A' 1:51.95
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Miami Southridge 'A' 3:47.22
2 Piper 'A' 3:49.74
3 Miami Northwestern 'A' 3:54.83
4 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 3:55.44
5 Cardinal Gibbons 'A' 3:57.56
6 South Dade 'A' 3:58.40
7 Dillard 'A' 4:05.97
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Miami Northwestern 'A' 2:16.60
2 Miami Norland 'A' 2:18.02
3 Dillard 'A' 2:18.79
4 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 2:19.98
5 North Miami 'A' 2:22.82
6 Dr. Michael Krop 'A' 2:25.27
7 Miami Southridge 'A' 2:28.86
-- Cardinal Gibbons 'A' DQ aiding
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Tyrese Cooper 12 Norland 10.69 -1.3
2 demarcus fleming 11 Northwestern 10.89 -1.3
3 Jacquez Stuart 12 Northwestern 10.90 -1.3
4 Jaden McBurrows 11 Aquinas 11.27 -1.3
5 jordan taylor 11 Northwestern 11.27 -1.3
6 Brenton Shippy 11 Homestead 11.28 -1.3
7 Jermaine Wright 12 South Dade 11.29 -1.3
8 Richard Sam 12 North Miami 11.31 -1.3
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Tyrese Cooper 12 Norland 21.67 -3.0
2 Cameron Leiba 12 Dillard 22.30 -3.0
3 Craig Saddler 11 Cardinal Gibbons 22.49 -3.0
4 Gianni Alvarez 12 Coral Park 22.72 -3.0
5 Nicholas Wilson 12 Cypress Bay 22.74 -3.0
6 Armando Colome 12 Coral Park 22.93 -3.0
7 Rasmus Wright 11 Hallandale 23.10 -3.0
8 Demarcus Allen 10 Dillard 24.04 -3.0
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tyrese Cooper 12 Norland 46.83
2 Nicholas Wilson 12 Cypress Bay 47.93
3 Jacob Miley 12 Flagler PC 48.63
4 Ethan Hanna 11 Piper 48.90
5 Jovan Ferguson 11 Carol City 49.19
6 Rasmus Wright 11 Hallandale 49.81
7 Armando Colome 12 Coral Park 50.57
8 Ja'ki Chatman 11 Northwestern 51.52
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sukeil Foucha 12 Piper 1:53.28
2 Lovensky Demelien 12 Dillard 1:54.91
3 Winston Quinn 12 Northwestern 1:54.94
4 Tommy Cardenas 12 Mater Academy 1:55.88
5 Musa Rigaba 12 South Dade 1:57.00
6 Alec Collado 12 Coral Park 1:57.49
7 Sage Brands 11 Aquinas 1:59.28
8 Jean Dieuvil Jr. 12 North Miami 1:59.75
Boys 1600 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Michael Fiore 10 Ft Lauderdale 4:28.83
2 Colin Wilson 11 Coral Gables 4:29.27
3 Kevin Kerjean 11 Columbus 4:30.26
4 Jonathan Pitchford 10 Marathon 4:30.94
5 Sukeil Foucha 12 Piper 4:34.88
6 Alec Collado 12 Coral Park 4:34.91
7 Aidan Breslin 11 Aquinas 4:35.04
8 Humberto Ramirez 10 Piper 4:35.16
9 Colin Breslin 12 Aquinas 4:35.23
10 Jonathan Pineda 11 Doral Acad 4:38.68
11 Zac Vincennie 11 Spanish River 4:38.87
12 Ethan Bar-Nur 12 Spanish River 4:51.37
13 William Dejesus 12 South Dade 5:01.41
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 2 (Mid)
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lucas Batista 12 Coral Park 4:37.55 2
2 David Amat 10 Coral Park 4:39.21 2
3 Joenathan Stallings 12 Braddock 4:40.75 2
4 Alec Kwon 11 Spanish River 4:41.90 2
5 Pedro Garcia-Romo 11 Braddock 4:42.85 2
6 Dorian Watson 12 Killian 4:44.13 2
7 Luka Thompson 12 Piper 4:48.51 2
8 Sebastian Sanchez 10 Aquinas 4:49.95 2
9 Leo Cruz 11 Columbus 4:50.87 1
10 Aydan Child 12 Marathon 4:50.95 2
11 Andoni Mercado 11 Sunset 4:51.27 2
12 Thomas Pitchford 10 Marathon 4:52.91 2
13 Jempsky Joseph 12 Ft Lauderdale 4:53.70 1
14 Zane Height 12 Piper 4:54.35 2
15 Jonathan Villalobos 12 Columbus 4:56.32 2
16 Fernando Miguelena 11 Doral Acad 4:56.46 1
17 Alex Barneski 10 Flagler PC 4:57.16 1
18 Japrince Gaines 9 Cardinal Gibbons 4:57.24 1
19 Christopher Hardigree 12 Flagler PC 4:58.47 1
20 Caleb Jimenez 9 Sunset 4:59.37 1
21 Kristian Bodden 12 Mater Academy 5:03.35 1
22 Mohammad Aziz 12 Sunset 5:03.49 1
23 Max Lipsky 10 Univ School Nsu 5:03.92 1
24 William Garcia 11 Coral Reef 5:06.07 2
25 Ian Dodd 9 Cardinal Gibbons 5:07.34 1
26 Christian Rodriguez 9 Sunset 5:08.75 1
27 Isaac Leb 11 Spanish River 5:10.12 2
28 Alejandro Aguerri 12 Columbus 5:14.10 2
29 Zachary Rubin 11 Hallandale 5:14.85 2
30 Tyjuan Nelson 10 Miramar 5:14.89 1
31 Andres Zaldivar 11 Cardinal Gibbons 5:19.86 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run Div 1 (Slow)
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Giomar Figueroa 10 Braddock 10:42.74 2
2 William Garcia 11 Coral Reef 10:52.29 2
3 Aiden Ford 10 Doral Acad 10:59.40 2
4 Gabriel Garcia 9 Braddock 11:08.62 2
5 Marcio Lau 12 Doral Acad 11:12.91 2
6 Raul Grasso 9 Coral Reef 11:21.61 1
7 Sebastien Touzard 10 Miami Beach 11:22.38 1
8 Kristian Bodden 12 Mater Academy 11:24.67 2
9 jermaine sherrod 11 Dillard 11:28.17 2
10 Cesar Gomez 11 Doral Acad 11:28.67 2
11 William Dejesus 12 South Dade 11:38.22 2
12 Connor Meyerson 9 Coral Reef 11:38.23 1
13 Zachary Rubin 11 Hallandale 11:46.15 2
14 dashon gill 7 Dillard 11:47.93 1
15 Kai Cooper 9 Aquinas 11:52.23 2
16 Trenton Guy 11 Heritage Plan 11:55.95 2
17 Andres Zaldivar 11 Cardinal Gibbons 11:58.46 2
18 Harlen Thomas 12 Dillard 12:00.33 2
19 Alec Faraldo 11 Columbus 12:01.54 2
20 Jacob Bennett 9 Heritage Plan 12:03.12 2
21 Azeez Folorsuno 9 Hallandale 12:06.21 1
22 Kenier Abdon 11 Imater 12:09.12 1
23 Yamik Giambri 12 Miramar 12:17.15 2
24 Austin Bennett 9 Heritage Plan 12:21.19 2
25 Heidel Diaz 10 South Dade 12:30.52 1
26 Andres Teixeira 9 Heritage Plan 12:34.69 1
27 Ethan Rolon 10 Miami Beach 12:41.43 1
28 Stephen Strong 10 Aquinas 12:49.52 2
29 Brandon Linares 11 Braddock 12:49.95 1
30 Christian Namphy 12 Central 12:51.24 1
31 Quinton Ellenton 11 Southridge 13:02.96 1
32 Julian Baserio 9 Southwest 13:05.45 1
33 Treyvon Prophete 10 Central 13:14.43 1
34 Andrea Cacciamani 9 Miami Beach 13:24.13 1
35 Christian Rivero 11 Southwest 13:27.22 1
36 Lazaro Pino 11 Imater 13:30.58 1
37 Aiden Garcia 11 South Dade 13:50.93 1
38 Juan David Escobar 12 Divine Savior 14:23.15 2
39 Kenneth Torres 11 Imater 15:13.74 1
-- Jordan Morejon-Castelli 12 Coral Gables DNF 2
-- Zane Height 12 Piper DNF 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Osaji Skyers 12 Miramar 15.10 -3.5
2 Ulyesse Grace 12 South Dade 15.45 -3.5
3 Dujuan Baker 11 Piper 15.54 -3.5
4 Torry Holmes 12 Northwestern 15.60 -3.5
5 Lamont Wright 11 South Dade 15.75 -3.5
6 Amari Johnson 12 Carol City 15.82 -3.5
7 Nathan Farrell 11 Flagler PC 15.90 -3.5
8 Loubert Dagrin 11 Booker T Wash 16.07 -3.5
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Amari Johnson 12 Carol City 38.26
2 Jaden Dixon 12 Hillsborough 39.60
3 Osaji Skyers 12 Miramar 39.64
4 Dujuan Baker 11 Piper 39.65
5 Tucker Conine 12 Aquinas 41.04
6 Maxeau Joseph 11 Carol City 41.14
7 Lamont Wright 11 South Dade 1:14.63
-- Paul McIntyre 12 South Dade DNF
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Miami Northwestern 'A' 41.37
2 North Miami 'A' 42.43
3 Miami Carol City 'A' 42.79
4 Cardinal Gibbons 'A' 42.80
5 South Dade 'A' 43.50
6 Miramar 'A' 43.72
7 Miami Central 'A' 43.78
8 Christopher Columbus 'A' 44.47
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 1:28.69
2 Christopher Columbus 'A' 1:28.82
3 American Heritage 'A' 1:31.62
4 Miami Norland 'A' 1:32.12
5 Miami Central 'A' 1:32.82
6 North Miami 'A' 1:33.11
7 South Dade 'A' 1:33.55
8 Coral Gables 'A' 1:33.78
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Miami Carol City 'A' 3:16.26
2 Miami Norland 'A' 3:19.80
3 South Dade 'A' 3:20.01
4 Miami Northwestern 'A' 3:20.14
5 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 3:20.57
6 Piper 'A' 3:22.01
7 Dillard 'A' 3:22.65
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 American Heritage 'A' 1:58.34
2 Miami Carol City 'A' 2:00.14
3 Christopher Columbus 'A' 2:00.94
4 Cardinal Gibbons 'A' 2:02.77
5 Miami Northwestern 'A' 2:02.86
6 Coral Gables 'A' 2:02.91
7 Miami Norland 'A' 2:04.26
-- North Miami 'A' DNF
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Zatoria Thompson 11 Aquinas 11.90q -1.0 2 11.893
2 De'aria Smith 11 Killian 11.90q 1.3 5 11.899
3 Jermecia Brown 11 Aquinas 11.98q 1.3 4
4 Christon Kingcade 12 Northwestern 12.18q 1.7 1
5 Essence Cooper 12 Hallandale 12.24q -0.8 10
6 Bernadette Laflauer 9 Hallandale 12.26q 1.6 7
7 tiara pascal 12 Dillard 12.33q 1.3 4
8 Victoria Karr 11 Coral Reef 12.37q 1.6 7
9 Jacoria Burton 11 Northwestern 12.41 -0.5 6
10 Pebbles Scott 10 Norland 12.46 -0.5 11
11 Destiny Castillo 12 Hallandale 12.48 0.3 12
12 Isis Lewis 9 Cardinal Gibbons 12.49 -0.8 10
13 Aaliayah Fisher 12 American 12.53 -0.7 8
14 Shanyah Washington 9 McArthur 12.54 1.6 7
15 Lamaria Washington 10 Northwestern 12.55 -1.6 9 12.541
16 Nicola Hagley 12 Coral Reef 12.55 -0.3 13 12.542
17 Endeyah Lane 9 Heritage Plan 12.59 1.3 5 12.585
18 Drewann Fearon 12 Miramar 12.59 1.3 5 12.590
19 Derreka Edwards 12 Southridge 12.65 -0.1 14
20 jayla palmer 12 Dillard 12.71 -0.5 11
21 Leah Lemon 9 Cardinal Gibbons 12.73 -1.3 3
22 Ameerah Ali 10 Krop 12.74 -1.6 9
23 tatiani francois 11 Dillard 12.79 0.3 12
24 Shammae Shackleford 11 Doctors Charter 12.80 -0.5 6
25 Shakell Williams 11 Southridge 12.83 -1.3 3
26 Jewel Clark 12 Miramar 12.90 -1.3 3
27 Ranyah McCloud 11 Krop 12.93 1.7 1
28 India Stringer 11 Northwestern 12.96 -1.3 3 12.957
29 Charity Johnson 12 Norland 12.96 -0.5 11 12.960
30 Andreanna Scott 11 South Dade 13.05 -0.5 11 13.042
30 Ishanteria Brown 12 Homestead 13.05 1.3 4 13.042
32 Zahra Kelsey 10 Aquinas 13.06 -0.8 10
33 Dymond West 12 Killian 13.09 -0.1 14
34 Nicole Monsalve 11 Doral Acad 13.15 1.6 7
35 Promise Fitzpatrick 9 Aquinas 13.16 -0.1 14 13.151
36 Taylor Eppinger 9 Heritage Plan 13.16 -1.3 3 13.154
37 Maya Reaves 12 Krop 13.16 1.6 7 13.155
38 Malaysia Johnson 9 Dillard 13.16 -0.1 14 13.156
39 Ajah Jones 12 Wharton 13.19 -0.7 8
40 Sade Lucas 10 Southridge 13.26 -0.5 6
41 Alexandra Smallwood 11 Cardinal Gibbons 13.27 -0.8 10
42 Shalis Tresvant 9 Miramar 13.29 -0.3 13
43 Sonya Alfred 10 North Miami 13.30 -0.5 11
44 Amani Shinhoster 11 American 13.39 0.3 12
45 Ke'niyah Baxter 11 Southridge 13.41 -1.6 9
46 Paris Surtain 9 Heritage Plan 13.43 -1.3 3
47 Otyana Clayton 11 Flagler PC 13.44 0.3 12
48 Kenya Sharpe 12 Miramar 13.46 1.3 5 13.455
49 Dominique Ford 10 Coral Reef 13.46 -1.3 3 13.456
50 Zaniyah Wilson 9 American 13.48 0.3 12
51 Indya Baker 11 Norland 13.56 -0.7 8 13.556
52 Susann Kaufmann 12 Flagler PC 13.56 -1.0 2 13.558
53 Darrina Hardy 11 Homestead 13.57 -1.6 9
54 Sophia Baldeon 12 Divine Savior 13.58 -1.0 2
55 Samantha Leon 12 Doral Acad 13.63 1.3 4
56 Laia Gonzalez 11 Coral Gables 13.66 1.6 7
57 Jay'Kaysha Cockran 12 Central 13.68 -0.5 11
58 Ashley Anderson 9 McArthur 13.79 1.3 4 13.782
59 Tara Tallaksen 12 Flagler PC 13.79 -0.7 8 13.786
60 Sanai Salomon 9 Monsignor Pace 13.82 -0.3 13
61 Dominika Lattimore 11 Carol City 13.85 1.3 5
62 Mia Lawson 11 Jackson 13.86 -0.5 6
63 Unique Sitton 12 Booker T Wash 13.90 1.7 1
64 Cadde Weddebon 11 Doctors Charter 13.92 -0.5 6
65 Aaliyah Othelot 10 American 13.96 -0.8 10
66 Alisa Eddins 11 Marathon 14.01 1.3 5
67 Rolanda Edwards 9 Doctors Charter 14.04 -1.0 2
68 kalelia Lettman 12 Marathon 14.08 -0.5 6 14.077
69 Kandace Pestaina 10 South Dade 14.08 1.7 1 14.080
70 Sydney Tyler 6 Somerset Academy 14.14 -0.7 8 14.138
71 Shadè Gousse 11 Coral Reef 14.14 -0.5 11 14.140
72 Jada Graham 11 Jackson 14.19 -0.1 14
73 Carole Poveda 11 Braddock 14.32 1.3 4
74 Cielo Arneaud 9 Somerset Academy 14.33 -0.5 11
75 Victoria Solomon 9 Central 14.36 -0.1 14
76 Jada Brown 11 Monsignor Pace 14.37 -0.3 13
77 Maya Familia-Marano 9 Mourning 14.51 0.3 12 14.501
78 Sasha Dickenson 11 North Miami 14.51 1.7 1 14.509
79 Isabella Monzon 11 Braddock 14.55 1.6 7
80 Katherine Diaz 10 Imater 14.56 -0.7 8
81 Nashley Campfort 10 Central 14.60 -0.7 8
82 Crystal Laster 12 South Dade 14.70 -0.3 13
83 Sandra Bringas 12 Divine Savior 14.82 -0.3 13
84 Gaeletchie Sauveur 10 Monsignor Pace 14.95 1.6 7
85 Claudia Cotanda 11 Braddock 15.00 1.3 5
86 Daniella Rojas 11 Braddock 15.38 0.3 12
87 Emily Dematas 11 Southwest 15.40 -1.6 9
88 Iris Valladares 7 Imater 15.41 1.7 1
89 Lauren Montero 9 Southwest 16.52 1.3 4
90 Elizabeth Siomin 9 Riviera Prep 16.62 -0.5 6
91 Maleeha Ismail 9 Riviera Prep 17.90 -0.8 10
-- Crystal Parra 10 Jackson FS -1.6 9
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Aaliyah Butler 9 Piper 24.52q -0.1 14
2 Zatoria Thompson 11 Aquinas 24.56q -0.1 4
3 Latasha Smith 12 Suncoast 24.75q -0.4 11
4 Zahria Allers 11 Aquinas 25.01q -0.3 6
5 Myrka Cadet 10 Heritage Plan 25.25q -0.4 8
6 Chanelle Williams 10 Aquinas 25.27q -0.4 8
7 Sherri-Ann Norton 10 Heritage Plan 25.30q -0.2 3
8 Essence Cooper 12 Hallandale 25.39q 0.3 2
9 Christal Facey 10 McArthur 25.49 -0.2 9
10 Lamaria Washington 10 Northwestern 25.58 -0.1 1 25.571
11 Jacoria Burton 11 Northwestern 25.58 -0.3 7 25.580
12 Zahra Kelsey 10 Aquinas 25.69 -0.4 13
13 Derreka Edwards 12 Southridge 25.71 -0.4 13
14 Endeyah Lane 9 Heritage Plan 25.72 -0.1 4
15 Alexis Woodall 12 Hillsborough 25.86 0.1 12
16 Aaliayah Fisher 12 American 25.88 -0.5 5
17 Bernadette Laflauer 9 Hallandale 25.98 -0.3 7
18 K'Nyah Isaac 10 Pembroke Pines 26.03 0.1 12
19 Victoria Karr 11 Coral Reef 26.16 -0.5 5
20 tiara pascal 12 Dillard 26.25 -0.3 6
21 Nicola Hagley 12 Coral Reef 26.32 0.1 12
22 tatiani francois 11 Dillard 26.59 -0.5 10
23 Jewel Clark 12 Miramar 26.62 -0.1 4
24 Drewann Fearon 12 Miramar 26.68 -0.3 6
25 Ranyah McCloud 11 Krop 26.70 -0.2 3
26 Michelle Petit-Pointe 10 Krop 26.75 -0.4 11
27 Carrie Snipes 10 North Miami 26.87 -0.4 11
28 Shakell Williams 11 Southridge 27.01 -0.1 1
29 Shammae Shackleford 11 Doctors Charter 27.11 -0.2 3
30 Kayin Knighton 12 North Miami 27.14 -0.3 7
31 Shanyah Washington 9 McArthur 27.18 -0.5 5
32 Alexandra Smallwood 11 Cardinal Gibbons 27.24 0.1 12
33 Shalis Tresvant 9 Miramar 27.41 -0.5 10
34 Eunice Abel 11 Southridge 27.49 -0.1 4
35 Alyssa Arneaud 12 Somerset Academy 27.57 -0.4 13
36 Amaya Strange 11 Krop 27.76 -0.1 4
37 Darrina Hardy 11 Homestead 27.78 0.3 2
38 Alanna Cadet 10 Northwestern 27.91 -0.2 3
39 Paris Surtain 9 Heritage Plan 27.99 -0.1 14
40 Maya Reaves 12 Krop 28.04 -0.1 1
41 Sonya Alfred 10 North Miami 28.05 -0.5 5 28.044
42 Sophia Baldeon 12 Divine Savior 28.05 -0.1 14 28.049
43 Susann Kaufmann 12 Flagler PC 28.16 -0.4 8
44 Faith Shelton 10 North Miami 28.32 -0.2 9
45 Oriyah Clayton 10 Flagler PC 28.33 0.3 2
46 Taneria Bass 10 Flagler PC 28.37 -0.5 5
47 Jasmine Williams 12 Booker T Wash 28.78 0.1 12
48 Gerbria Smith 12 Cardinal Gibbons 28.81 -0.2 3
49 Anylah West 10 Coral Reef 28.82 -0.2 9
50 Indya Baker 11 Norland 28.83 -0.2 3
51 kalelia Lettman 12 Marathon 28.85 -0.2 3
52 Godlyn Labissiere 10 McArthur 28.92 -0.3 6
53 Tara Tallaksen 12 Flagler PC 28.94 -0.4 13
54 Cadde Weddebon 11 Doctors Charter 29.03 -0.4 11
55 Shadè Gousse 11 Coral Reef 29.05 -0.1 1 29.043
56 Sanai Salomon 9 Monsignor Pace 29.05 -0.4 8 29.046
57 Ashley Anderson 9 McArthur 29.37 -0.4 8
58 Ishanteria Brown 12 Homestead 29.39 -0.3 7
59 Unique Sitton 12 Booker T Wash 29.45 -0.1 14 29.446
60 Kennya Donald 9 Mourning 29.45 -0.5 10 29.450
61 Anticia Cruz 9 Southridge 29.54 -0.3 6
62 Anaya Aristhomene 9 Somerset Academy 29.62 -0.5 10
63 Sydney Tyler 6 Somerset Academy 29.86 -0.1 14
64 Kandace Pestaina 10 South Dade 30.03 -0.2 3
65 Victoria Lewis-Starks 11 Central 30.15 -0.4 13
66 Carole Poveda 11 Braddock 30.34 -0.1 1
67 Arike Coker 11 Archimedean 30.45 -0.5 10
68 Jada Brown 11 Monsignor Pace 30.57 -0.3 7
69 Michelle Bernardo 12 Doral Acad 30.58 -0.4 11
70 Gemika Dubuisson 9 Monsignor Pace 30.62 -0.3 6
71 Rolanda Edwards 9 Doctors Charter 30.67 -0.4 8
72 Keyanna Barry 9 Norland 31.11 -0.2 9
73 Janae Stevens 10 Central 31.32 -0.5 10
74 Katherine Diaz 10 Imater 31.37 -0.2 9
75 Crystal Laster 12 South Dade 31.79 0.3 2
76 Gaeletchie Sauveur 10 Monsignor Pace 31.98 -0.2 9
77 Emily Dematas 11 Southwest 32.12 0.3 2
78 Claudia Cotanda 11 Braddock 32.33 -0.5 5
79 Aaliyah Othelot 10 American 32.69 -0.4 11
80 Lori Lumpkin 11 Central 32.90 -0.4 11
81 Claire Price 9 Braddock 32.93 -0.4 13
82 Crystal Parra 10 Jackson 32.94 0.1 12
83 Iris Valladares 7 Imater 33.07 -0.4 13
84 Jania Presha 12 Norland 33.27 -0.5 10
85 Lauren Montero 9 Southwest 34.27 -0.4 13
86 Megan Mesa 12 Doral Acad 37.17 -0.5 5
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Aaliyah Butler 9 Piper 54.83q 7
2 Latasha Smith 12 Suncoast 55.54q 1
3 Jinah Mickens-Malik 10 Mater Academy 55.91q 12
4 Ken'naria Gadson 11 Wharton 56.17q 6
5 Zahria Allers 11 Aquinas 56.49q 5
6 Christal Facey 10 McArthur 56.62q 8
7 Kiah Williams 11 Hallandale 57.04q 4
8 Jhana Downie 11 Piper 57.09q 8
9 Kasia Cooper 11 Southridge 57.31 3
10 Jayda Bushay 9 South Dade 57.56 1
11 K'Nyah Isaac 10 Pembroke Pines 57.56 11
12 Jermecia Brown 11 Aquinas 57.66 9
13 Keschay Smith 9 Northwestern 57.78 13
14 Chanelle Williams 10 Aquinas 58.74 12
15 Michelle Petit-Pointe 10 Krop 59.44 13
16 Anisah Thomas 9 North Miami 59.90 5
17 Xhamani Thompson 9 Northwestern 1:00.17 12
18 arianna brown 9 American 1:00.21 4
19 Lycia Zavala 12 Hillsborough 1:01.39 4
20 Terica Boyd 9 North Miami 1:01.84 3
21 Carrie Snipes 10 North Miami 1:02.10 11
22 Jada Williams 11 South Dade 1:02.84 7
23 Erin Saunders 12 Dillard 1:03.10 11
24 Rondajai Washington 12 Aquinas 1:03.13 5
25 Lamiyah Harris 10 South Dade 1:03.20 11
26 Jasmin Williams 9 Southridge 1:03.27 13
27 Alyssa Arneaud 12 Somerset Academy 1:03.80 12
28 Fedeline Exantus 12 Miramar 1:03.83 9
29 Amaya Strange 11 Krop 1:04.08 3
30 Gerbria Smith 12 Cardinal Gibbons 1:04.20 5
31 Camille Langston 9 Dillard 1:04.45 8
32 Eunice Abel 11 Southridge 1:04.61 4
33 Taneria Bass 10 Flagler PC 1:04.90 7
34 Shanyah Washington 9 McArthur 1:04.98 7
35 Katelyn Guzman 10 Coral Park 1:05.04 6
36 Oriyah Clayton 10 Flagler PC 1:05.06 7
37 Prisilla Gonzalez 11 Imater 1:05.43 6
38 Brianna Easy 10 Krop 1:05.67 10
39 Natalia Castillo 8 Doral Acad 1:05.79 10
40 Jazlen Ortega 12 Coral Reef 1:06.00 4
41 Rikicha Plumer 11 South Dade 1:06.09 1
42 Tan-yeshi Janvier 12 Mater Academy 1:06.48 2
43 Ashanti Nunes 9 Northwestern 1:06.66 1
44 Sabrina Gomez 9 Sunset 1:06.95 3
45 Olivia Vigille 12 Central 1:07.55 13
46 Shondrea Barthell 12 American 1:07.64 2
47 Kortney Pornell 9 Southridge 1:07.73 2
48 Tavaria Gessindaner 9 Homestead 1:07.83 6
49 Godlyn Labissiere 10 McArthur 1:08.01 8
50 Pamela Barrera 11 Doral Acad 1:08.10 5
51 Jasmine Williams 12 Booker T Wash 1:08.98 12
52 Alisa Eddins 11 Marathon 1:09.23 7
53 Sammya Brown 9 Norland 1:10.09 10
54 Aaliyah Tomlin 11 Coral Reef 1:10.95 11
55 Lis Louimeus 10 Monsignor Pace 1:11.54 3
56 Allison Paskiewicz 10 Marathon 1:12.08 5
57 Natalie Santiago 12 Sunset 1:12.51 6
58 Emily Dematas 11 Southwest 1:12.57 3
59 Castrangie Rodney 11 Monsignor Pace 1:13.13 10
60 Niani Ngodu 10 Dillard 1:13.29 13
61 Briany Aguilar 12 Imater 1:13.78 4
62 Michelle Bernardo 12 Doral Acad 1:15.52 3
63 Aiyana Joseph 11 American 1:16.66 1
64 Jada Salomon 9 Homestead 1:16.91 7
65 Aaniya Gilbert 9 Northwestern 1:17.38 6
66 Maleeha Ismail 9 Riviera Prep 1:17.49 9
67 Keyanna Barry 9 Norland 1:17.67 3
68 Katherine Castrillon 11 Coral Park 1:18.01 4
69 Natalie Flowers 7 Imater 1:18.11 9
70 Shamira Thomas 8 Norland 1:18.48 8
71 Rochelle Montero 11 Southwest 1:19.06 10
72 Katelyn Haines 11 Marathon 1:19.33 6
73 Lauren Montero 9 Southwest 1:20.28 11
74 Alexandra Gonzalez 9 Imater 1:22.16 12
75 Megan Mesa 12 Doral Acad 1:22.86 6
76 Cynthia Jen-Bart 12 Central 1:24.94 13
77 Jania Presha 12 Norland 1:26.87 5
-- Samariah Ferguson 11 American DNF 9
-- Danielle Bess 11 Heritage Plan DNF 2
-- Kenya Thompson 10 Heritage Plan DNF 10
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Valerie Lastra 11 Mater Academy 2:14.17q 4
2 Daishon Spann 12 Cocoa 2:15.71q 5
3 Jadae Barrett 11 Heritage Plan 2:17.82q 1
4 Le'nai Hunter 10 Northwestern 2:18.42q 2
5 Jaziah Ochoa 12 Aquinas 2:20.02q 4
6 Krystal Rodriguez 10 Coral Reef 2:21.34q 2
7 Rylee Pustilnik 11 Spanish River 2:21.78q 1
8 Jordan Shapiro 11 Palmetto 2:21.99 4 scratched finals
9 Noemi Kerjean 11 St. Brendan 2:22.22q 5
10 Marjury Rodriguez 11 Mater Academy 2:22.32 3
11 Anne Paul 10 Cardinal Gibbons 2:25.17 1
12 Kashi Roberts 10 Dillard 2:25.32 3
13 Alandina Hyppolite 12 Piper 2:26.26 5
14 Ashley Fitzgerald 7 Heritage Plan 2:27.35 2
15 Amyah Petit-Jeune 11 Piper 2:27.62 1
16 Cheyanne Morris 12 Miramar 2:27.83 4
17 Britney Chatfield 10 Aquinas 2:28.62 3
18 Jody Blackwood 9 Miramar 2:29.66 5
19 Paola Bencosme 10 Braddock 2:29.94 3
20 Camila Alvarez 11 St. Brendan 2:30.16 4
21 Lycia Zavala 12 Hillsborough 2:30.27 2
22 Lakeria Gathers 11 Northwestern 2:30.80 3
23 Faith Wallace 9 Aquinas 2:30.98 1
24 Camille Langston 9 Dillard 2:31.26 2
25 Allison Astorga 10 Braddock 2:31.88 2
26 Rahyah Andressohn 11 Mater Academy 2:32.32 1
27 Jamesha Williams 11 Southridge 2:33.00 1
28 Alisha Doris 11 North Miami 2:33.77 3
29 Danielle Martinez 10 Aquinas 2:34.92 5
30 Destiny Desrivieres 10 Northwestern 2:35.58 4
31 Sabrina Gomez 9 Sunset 2:36.22 1
32 Lina Adjouadi 9 Braddock 2:36.27 5
33 Brianna Sinclair 12 Coral Reef 2:37.95 5
34 Nicole Martinez 12 St. Brendan 2:38.35 3
35 Prisilla Gonzalez 11 Imater 2:38.57 4
36 Ahlia Sandifer 10 Homestead 2:40.70 5
37 Jada Knighton 10 Norland 2:43.74 1
38 Samantha Prieto 9 Coral Park 2:44.25 2
39 Madyson Pena 12 Somerset Academy 2:45.40 5
40 Katie Astorga 10 Braddock 2:45.80 1
41 Da'Viana Bethel 9 Krop 2:46.91 1
42 Daryl Quichimbo 12 Coral Park 2:48.09 1
43 Natalie Santiago 12 Sunset 2:48.39 3
44 Harmoni Spikes 10 Homestead 2:48.55 2
45 Sylvia Arguello 9 Coral Reef 2:50.94 4
46 Hilda Deveaux 10 Coral Reef 2:51.46 1
47 Gianna Amos 9 Southridge 2:51.51 4
48 Regina Avendano 10 Divine Savior 2:52.39 2
49 Desyanna Jimeson 10 Northwestern 2:52.74 5
50 Bradkia Davis 10 South Dade 2:53.61 2
51 Kayla Williams 6 Somerset Academy 2:55.39 4
52 Paulnesha McIntyre 10 South Dade 2:55.96 1
53 Sammya Brown 9 Norland 2:56.00 5
54 Sarah Paskiewicz 10 Marathon 2:56.03 3
55 Hassell Zeledon 12 Coral Park 2:56.75 5
56 Emily Aroche 8 Divine Savior 2:56.85 1
57 Rylie Viruet 10 Doral Acad 2:58.07 1
58 Jazmine Askew 11 Southridge 2:58.85 2
59 Naomi Fauntry 9 Killian 2:58.94 5 2:58.934
60 Janiyah Moore 9 South Dade 2:58.94 3 2:58.939
61 Ariana Navarro 10 Doral Acad 2:58.97 4
62 Rochelle Montero 11 Southwest 3:00.46 4
63 Andrea Atencio 9 Divine Savior 3:00.57 4
64 Emi Teh 12 Riviera Prep 3:00.73 4
65 Samuella Henriska 10 North Miami 3:00.82 2
66 Lis Louimeus 10 Monsignor Pace 3:01.11 3
67 Sofia Lord 9 Heritage Plan 3:01.60 3
68 Alazay Cruz 11 American 3:03.01 3
69 Briany Aguilar 12 Imater 3:04.30 5
70 Brianna Easy 10 Krop 3:04.38 4
71 Sandra Cepero 11 Doral Acad 3:06.40 2
72 Sophia Diaz 9 Doral Acad 3:07.19 5
73 Hilda Rodriguez 8 Imater 3:07.74 3
74 Rain Banks 7 Marathon 3:09.17 4
75 Sarah Lugo 11 Jackson 3:12.27 2
76 dominique davis 10 Somerset Academy 3:12.57 3
77 Natalie Flowers 7 Imater 3:15.35 2
78 Riley McDonald 8 Marathon 3:16.84 5
79 Tomone Hirata 9 Riviera Prep 3:19.22 1
80 Damaya Miles 12 Miramar 3:21.22 2
81 Chanel Janvier 12 Jackson 3:35.65 5
82 Zoe Teh 11 Riviera Prep 3:42.20 2
83 Joanina Daphnis 10 Monsignor Pace 4:25.00 4
-- Madison Katcher 10 Riviera Prep DNF 3
Girls 1600 Meter Run Div 1 (Slow)
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Emily Opalinski 10 Cardinal Gibbons 5:56.78
2 Cristyl Rodriguez 9 St. Brendan 6:15.85
3 Sabrina Perez 10 Doral Acad 6:15.86
4 Valentina Garcia 12 St. Brendan 6:26.98
5 Hannah Frorohock 10 McArthur 6:29.97
6 Naomi Betancourth 10 Doral Acad 6:32.13
7 Josephine Whalen 9 Southridge 6:33.50
8 Rochelle Montero 11 Southwest 6:36.77
9 Lizabell Suarez 7 Imater 6:37.20
10 Jaimee Labanino 11 South Dade 6:38.07
11 Lauran Simms 9 Southridge 6:42.04
12 Emily Aroche 8 Divine Savior 6:49.21
13 Haley Olsen 11 Flagler PC 6:57.57
14 Antonella Dicampli 10 Doral Acad 7:05.46
15 Briana Deleon 10 South Dade 7:08.12
16 Valery Fuhrer 10 Krop 7:08.35
17 Jennifer Bravo 11 Imater 7:27.98
18 Sabina Torres 10 Braddock 7:48.63
19 Zoe Teh 11 Riviera Prep 8:16.43
Girls 3200 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rylee Pustilnik 11 Spanish River 10:52.33 10
2 Jordan Shapiro 11 Palmetto 11:06.89 8
3 Christiana Coleman 7 Dillard 11:40.46 6
4 Ashley Fitzgerald 7 Heritage Plan 11:47.98 5
5 Nina Burgos 12 Northwestern 11:48.25 4
6 Kalyn Gibbs 9 Coral Reef 11:52.67 3
7 Jordan Ford 10 Braddock 11:56.35 2
8 valencia powell 12 Dillard 12:15.42 1
9 Zoe Pustilnik 9 Spanish River 12:21.09
10 Lia Rosado 12 Braddock 12:28.86
11 Nicole Limperis 12 Cardinal Gibbons 12:43.26
12 Madison Gilman 11 Cardinal Gibbons 12:56.06
13 Keyli Gomez 11 St. Brendan 12:59.55
14 semouya nevers 11 Dillard 13:00.63
15 Alexmary Fayiga 11 St. Brendan 13:18.67
16 Katie Kaufmann 11 Divine Savior 13:21.80
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rayniah Jones 12 Southridge 14.26q -0.4 2
2 Emelia Chatfield 11 Aquinas 14.66q -1.2 1
3 Alexis Glasco 10 Aquinas 14.74q -0.4 2
4 Nikia Smith 11 Aquinas 14.76q +0.0 5
5 Catherine Glenn 11 Wellington 14.80q -1.8 3
6 Brianna De la Rosa 12 Doral Acad 14.85q -0.6 4
7 Eddiyah Frye 10 Aquinas 14.89q -0.6 4
8 Alexis Woodall 12 Hillsborough 15.02q -1.2 1
9 Amanda Kinloch 10 Pembroke Pines 15.06 +0.0 6
10 Tiana McMinn 12 Norland 15.14 -0.4 2
11 Ashantae Harvey 11 Hallandale 15.24 -1.8 3
12 Terica Boyd 9 North Miami 15.56 -1.8 3
13 Kouraje Johnson 10 Northwestern 15.61 +0.0 6
14 Ashanti Harvey 11 Hallandale 15.74 +0.0 5
15 Jaylah Milfort 10 Northwestern 15.87 +0.0 5
16 Kyndal Richardson 12 Piper 15.99 -0.6 4
17 T'Kai Bridgeforth 11 South Dade 16.19 -0.4 2
18 Stephanie Jobe 11 Northwestern 16.34 -0.6 4
19 Aniyah Jones 10 Cardinal Gibbons 16.39 +0.0 6
20 Spirit Morgan 10 South Dade 16.65 -0.4 2
21 Fratysha Wallace 11 Cardinal Gibbons 17.65 -1.8 3
22 Janiyah Paul 10 Hallandale 17.84 -1.2 1
23 Mickaylah Gardiner 11 Krop 18.12 -0.4 2
24 Jahlia McCaskell 11 Flagler PC 18.56 -1.2 1
25 Sackeena Edwards 11 South Dade 19.21 +0.0 5
26 Isabel DeAllende Silva 11 Heritage Plan 19.31 +0.0 6
27 Asia Montgomery 12 South Dade 19.45 -0.6 4
28 Seciarra Keaton 11 Hallandale 19.49 +0.0 5
29 Cosette Alvarez-Elosegui 11 Braddock 19.57 -1.2 1
30 Destiny Martinez 9 Jackson 19.75 +0.0 6
31 Azariah Henriques 11 Carol City 19.92 -0.6 4
32 Alexis Torres 11 Norland 20.11 +0.0 6
33 Indiya Marcelin 10 Krop 20.26 -1.8 3
34 Sophia Diaz 10 Divine Savior 20.46 +0.0 5
35 Lauren Thompkins 10 Killian 20.50 -1.2 1
36 Jonae Gibson 11 Killian 20.52 -0.4 2
37 Emma Toulemonde 11 Cardinal Gibbons 20.58 -1.8 3
38 Darelyne Paulino 11 Miramar 20.63 +0.0 5
39 Briana Morris 10 Norland 20.73 -1.2 1
40 Naiyla Davis 10 Killian 21.02 -1.8 3
41 Keziah Moses 11 Norland 21.50 -1.8 3
42 Jazmine Daley 9 Miramar 21.91 -0.6 4
43 Naomi Lyttle 10 Krop 22.84 +0.0 6
44 Aaliyah Brown 10 Krop 23.04 +0.0 6
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Rayniah Jones 12 Southridge 43.03q 2
2 Alexis Glasco 10 Aquinas 43.14q 2
3 Emelia Chatfield 11 Aquinas 44.16q 1
4 Aniyah Jones 10 Cardinal Gibbons 45.69q 4
5 Amanda Kinloch 10 Pembroke Pines 46.23q 5
6 Spirit Morgan 10 South Dade 46.33q 5
7 Brianna De la Rosa 12 Doral Acad 46.34q 3
8 Emma Toulemonde 11 Cardinal Gibbons 47.62q 1
9 Kyndal Richardson 12 Piper 47.79 6
10 Fratysha Wallace 11 Cardinal Gibbons 47.85 6
11 Ashantae Harvey 11 Hallandale 48.18 2
12 Catherine Glenn 11 Wellington 48.26 6
13 T'Kai Bridgeforth 11 South Dade 48.64 7
14 Kouraje Johnson 10 Northwestern 48.82 4
15 Shanise Ramirez 9 Hallandale 48.92 4
16 Stephanie Jobe 11 Northwestern 49.33 5
17 Jazmine Salinas 10 Southridge 49.44 4
18 Jaylah Milfort 10 Northwestern 49.53 3
19 Mickaylah Gardiner 11 Krop 51.32 1
20 Sackeena Edwards 11 South Dade 51.55 1
21 Laia Gonzalez 11 Coral Gables 51.83 4
22 Jonae Gibson 11 Killian 51.96 7
23 Janiya Walden 12 Hallandale 51.99 3
24 Darnedra Miller 9 Northwestern 52.00 7
25 Lauren Thompkins 10 Killian 52.19 4
26 Ashanti Harvey 11 Hallandale 52.30 7
27 Latina Mattis 12 Norland 53.12 3
28 Kayla Forbes 12 Monsignor Pace 53.50 6
29 Jahlia McCaskell 11 Flagler PC 53.57 2
30 Cosette Alvarez-Elosegui 11 Braddock 54.94 6
31 Isabel DeAllende Silva 11 Heritage Plan 55.55 6
32 Sha'Marya Davis 9 Southridge 56.37 1
33 Indiya Marcelin 10 Krop 57.48 7
34 K'Leigh Johnson 10 Homestead 57.76 2
35 Naiyla Davis 10 Killian 58.38 1
36 Darelyne Paulino 11 Miramar 59.26 7
37 Keziah Moses 11 Norland 59.74 7
38 Briana Morris 10 Norland 1:00.63 4
39 Alexis Torres 11 Norland 1:02.44 5
40 Sophia Diaz 10 Divine Savior 1:05.78 5
-- Shyde Emile 12 Southridge DNF 3
-- Nikia Smith 11 Aquinas DNF 3
-- Jazmine Daley 9 Miramar DQ 4 touched hurdle
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Miami Southridge 'A' 47.59q 3
2 Cardinal Gibbons 'A' 47.81q 3
3 Miami Northwestern 'A' 48.04q 2
4 Dillard 'A' 48.44q 1
5 Miami Norland 'A' 48.59q 2
6 Miramar 'A' 49.49q 2
7 Dr. Michael Krop 'A' 49.73q 3
8 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 51.46 2 scratched finals
9 Miami Carol City 'A' 52.28q 3
10 South Dade 'A' 52.32 1
11 Homestead 'A' 52.53 1
12 Miami Jackson 'A' 53.30 3
13 Miami Monsignor Pace 'A' 54.04 3
14 G. Holmes Braddock 'A' 59.41 2
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 1:38.53q 1
2 American Heritage 'A' 1:40.03q 1
3 Hallandale 'A' 1:41.04q 2
4 Cardinal Gibbons 'A' 1:45.40q 1
5 Miami Southridge 'A' 1:46.96q 2
6 Miami Northwestern 'A' 1:49.84q 2
7 Homestead 'A' 1:52.09q 1
8 Miami Norland 'A' 1:52.41q 1
9 Miami Central 'A' 1:54.35 2
10 American 'A' 1:54.72 2
11 Coral Reef 'A' 1:59.46 1
12 Miami Monsignor Pace 'A' 2:01.30 2
13 G. Holmes Braddock 'A' 2:18.05 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Miami Southridge 'A' 3:47.32q 3
2 Piper 'A' 3:51.68q 3
3 Miami Northwestern 'A' 3:52.58q 3
4 Miami Norland 'A' 3:58.77q 2
5 Cardinal Gibbons 'A' 3:59.81q 3
6 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 4:00.35q 1
7 South Dade 'A' 4:00.69q 3
8 Dillard 'A' 4:03.15q 1
9 Mater Academy 'A' 4:08.70 1
10 Doral Academy 'A' 4:14.48 2
11 Coral Reef 'A' 4:17.37 2
12 Homestead 'A' 4:20.50 2
13 American 'A' 4:27.63 1
14 Miami Carol City 'A' 4:32.89 1
15 Miami Coral Park 'A' 4:41.37 1
16 Miami Monsignor Pace 'A' 4:42.23 3
-- North Miami 'A' DNF 3
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Mater Academy 'A' 9:21.97 2 10
2 Miami Northwestern 'A' 9:34.78 2 8
3 Dillard 'A' 9:41.67 2 6
4 G. Holmes Braddock 'A' 10:03.27 2 5
5 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 10:37.67 2 4
6 Coral Reef 'A' 10:43.73 2 3
7 South Dade 'A' 10:44.88 2 2
8 Miami Southridge 'A' 10:55.45 1 1
9 Cardinal Gibbons 'A' 11:03.22 1
10 Homestead 'A' 11:13.44 1
11 Doral Academy 'A' 11:16.81 1
12 Dr. Michael Krop 'A' 11:20.55 2
13 Miami Carol City 'A' 11:39.69 1
14 Divine Savior 'A' 11:41.32 1
15 Marathon 'A' 12:11.07 1
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 2:16.00q 1
2 Miami Norland 'A' 2:16.70q 1
3 Dr. Michael Krop 'A' 2:20.44q 1
4 Miami Northwestern 'A' 2:20.55q 2
5 North Miami 'A' 2:20.95q 1
6 Dillard 'A' 2:22.82q 1
7 Cardinal Gibbons 'A' 2:25.09q 2
8 Miami Southridge 'A' 2:26.16q 2
9 Miami Central 'A' 2:34.13 2
10 Hallandale 'A' 2:35.34 1
11 Coral Reef 'A' 2:42.71 2
12 Miami Carol City 'A' 2:45.15 1
13 Homestead 'A' 2:50.19 1
14 Miami Jackson 'A' 2:51.43 2
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Zatoria Thompson 11 Aquinas 1.67m 5-05.75 10
2 Spirit Morgan 10 South Dade 1.62m 5-03.75 8
3 Alyssa Jones 9 Southridge J1.62m 5-03.75 6
4 Gabrielle Grant 11 Northwestern 1.57m 5-01.75 5
5 Anaiis Sheeres 12 Aquinas J1.57m 5-01.75 4
6 Shenia Morgan 9 South Dade J1.57m 5-01.75 3
7 Jaden Jones 12 Miramar 1.52m 4-11.75 2
8 Jessica Wood 9 Coral Reef 1.47m 4-09.75 0.50
8 Jada Holton 12 Homestead 1.47m 4-09.75 0.50
10 Lauren Thompkins 10 Killian 1.42m 4-07.75
11 Krystal Brooks 10 Coral Reef 1.37m 4-06.00
11 Sofya Alfred 10 North Miami 1.37m 4-06.00
11 Shamya Ryland 11 Norland 1.37m 4-06.00
14 Janist Daniel 9 Northwestern 1.32m 4-04.00
14 Susann Kaufmann 12 Flagler PC 1.32m 4-04.00
14 Faith Shelton 10 North Miami 1.32m 4-04.00
14 Ternya Gibson 11 Carol City 1.32m 4-04.00
14 Laia Gonzalez 11 Coral Gables 1.32m 4-04.00
-- Lamiyah Harris 10 South Dade NH
-- Jahmela Henry 10 Norland NH
-- Jasmine Williams 12 Booker T Wash NH
-- Jonae Gibson 11 Killian NH
-- Giniah Moncrieffe 10 American NH
-- Mickaylah Gardiner 11 Krop NH
-- Latina Mattis 12 Norland NH
-- Keziah Moses 11 Norland NH
-- Heaven Amitage 11 Homestead NH
-- Deyanira Fortunato 12 Krop NH
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Skylar Ronkin 12 Univ School Nsu 2.91m 9-06.50 10
2 Ekatereena Kouzina 12 Flagler PC 2.59m 8-06.00 8
3 Jordan Harriott 12 Aquinas J2.59m 8-06.00 6
4 Fedeline Exantus 12 Miramar 2.29m 7-06.00 5
5 Arianyz Martinez 10 Flagler PC 2.13m 6-11.75 4
6 Harmoni Spikes 10 Homestead 1.98m 6-06.00 3
7 Christine Garcia 9 Aquinas 1.83m 6-00.00 2
8 Julia Horn 10 Spanish River J1.83m 6-00.00 1
-- Jania Presha 12 Norland NH
-- Jodie Hanchard 9 Miramar NH
-- Sammya Brown 9 Norland NH
-- Ayana Lahens 11 Miramar NH
-- Jada Knighton 10 Norland NH
Girls Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Christon Kingcade 12 Northwestern 5.82m NWI 19-01.25 10
2 Destiny Castillo 12 Hallandale 5.72m NWI 18-09.25 8
3 Eddiyah Frye 10 Aquinas 5.68m NWI 18-07.75 6
4 Alyssa Jones 9 Southridge 5.65m NWI 18-06.50 5
5 Ashantae Harvey 11 Hallandale 5.53m NWI 18-01.75 4
6 Dascha Robinson 12 Northwestern 5.43m NWI 17-09.75 3
7 Jada Joseph 10 Heritage Plan 5.37m NWI 17-07.50 2
8 Aaliyah Butler 9 Piper J5.37m NWI 17-07.50 1
9 Jhana Downie 11 Piper 5.12m NWI 16-09.75
10 Stephanie Jobe 11 Northwestern 5.05m NWI 16-07.00
11 Tori Thomas 9 Cardinal Gibbons 5.03m NWI 16-06.00
11 Bernadette Laflauer 9 Hallandale 5.03m NWI 16-06.00
11 Destiny Whitehead 12 Killian 5.03m NWI 16-06.00
14 Ashanti Harvey 11 Hallandale 4.95m NWI 16-03.00
15 Shakell Williams 11 Southridge 4.93m NWI 16-02.25
16 Terica Boyd 9 North Miami 4.92m NWI 16-01.75
17 Ke'niyah Baxter 11 Southridge 4.89m NWI 16-00.50
18 Jessica Wood 9 Coral Reef 4.88m NWI 16-00.25
19 Janist Daniel 9 Northwestern 4.86m NWI 15-11.50
19 Isis Lewis 9 Cardinal Gibbons 4.86m NWI 15-11.50
21 Twankeria Vandyke 11 Carol City 4.85m NWI 15-11.00
22 Cadde Weddebon 11 Doctors Charter 4.84m NWI 15-10.50
23 Jada Holton 12 Homestead 4.82m NWI 15-09.75
24 Brianna Sinclair 12 Coral Reef 4.75m NWI 15-07.00
25 Jadae Joseph 11 Heritage Plan 4.67m NWI 15-04.00
26 Kenya Sharpe 12 Miramar 4.64m NWI 15-02.75
27 Britney St. Vil 12 Ft Lauderdale 4.60m NWI 15-01.25
28 Shammae Shackleford 11 Doctors Charter 4.59m NWI 15-00.75
29 Prosperity Wright 12 Flagler PC 4.56m NWI 14-11.50
-- Shalis Tresvant 9 Miramar ND NWI
-- Drewann Fearon 12 Miramar ND NWI
-- Shamira Thomas 8 Norland ND NWI
-- Alexi Baptiste 9 Jackson ND NWI
-- Deonnie Williams 9 North Miami ND NWI
-- Aaliyah Brown 10 Krop ND NWI
-- Sandra Bringas 12 Divine Savior ND NWI
-- Hana Walser 12 Flagler PC ND NWI
-- Olivia Vigille 12 Central ND NWI
-- Natalia Castillo 8 Doral Acad ND NWI
-- Jada Graham 11 Jackson ND NWI
-- Marilyn Harris 11 Homestead ND NWI
-- Sydni Moore 11 Coral Reef ND NWI
-- Chanel Janvier 12 Jackson ND NWI
-- Indya Baker 11 Norland ND NWI
-- Sofya Alfred 10 North Miami ND NWI
-- Mia Garcia 7 Doral Acad ND NWI
-- Jolynda Saint-Vil 10 North Miami ND NWI
-- Michelle Bernardo 12 Doral Acad ND NWI
-- Briana Morris 10 Norland ND NWI
-- Mickaylah Gardiner 11 Krop ND NWI
-- Dyman Howard 12 Flagler PC FOUL
-- Daishon Spann 12 Cocoa FOUL
Girls Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Dascha Robinson 12 Northwestern 11.88m NWI 38-11.75 10
2 Jada Joseph 10 Heritage Plan 11.85m NWI 38-10.50 8
3 Jada Holton 12 Homestead 11.30m NWI 37-01.00 6
4 Jessica Wood 9 Coral Reef 11.14m NWI 36-06.75 5
5 Kyndal Richardson 12 Piper 10.79m NWI 35-05.00 4
6 Ashanti Harvey 11 Hallandale 10.77m NWI 35-04.00 3
7 Kouraje Johnson 10 Northwestern 10.71m NWI 35-01.75 2
8 D’aja Lordeus 11 Southridge 10.66m NWI 34-11.75 1
9 Brianna Sinclair 12 Coral Reef 10.60m NWI 34-09.50
10 Prosperity Wright 12 Flagler PC 10.45m NWI 34-03.50
11 Destiny Whitehead 12 Killian 10.43m NWI 34-02.75
12 Lakeria Gathers 11 Northwestern 10.39m NWI 34-01.25
13 Jadae Joseph 11 Heritage Plan 10.30m NWI 33-09.50
14 Fratysha Wallace 11 Cardinal Gibbons 10.28m NWI 33-08.75
15 Kayla Forbes 12 Monsignor Pace 10.14m NWI 33-03.25
-- Kortney Pornell 9 Southridge ND NWI
-- Hana Walser 12 Flagler PC ND NWI
-- Jamesha Williams 11 Southridge ND NWI
-- Britney St. Vil 12 Ft Lauderdale ND NWI
-- Lauren Thompkins 10 Killian ND NWI
-- Aaliayah Fisher 12 American ND NWI
-- Hilda Deveaux 10 Coral Reef ND NWI
-- Mia Garcia 7 Doral Acad ND NWI
-- Aaliyah Brown 10 Krop ND NWI
-- Heaven Amitage 11 Homestead ND NWI
-- Jewel Clark 12 Miramar ND NWI
-- Stephanie Jobe 11 Northwestern ND NWI
-- Dyman Howard 12 Flagler PC ND NWI
-- Jaden Jones 12 Miramar ND NWI
-- Jonae Gibson 11 Killian ND NWI
-- Shadè Gousse 11 Coral Reef ND NWI
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Alyssa Richard 12 Northwestern 14.01m 45-11.75 10
2 Janae Largins 11 Southridge 11.53m 37-10.00 8
3 Eriana Sanford 11 Hallandale 11.17m 36-07.75 6
4 Katrina Andreassen 12 Cardinal Gibbons 10.87m 35-08.00 5
5 Anaya Holloway 11 Hallandale 10.79m 35-05.00 4
6 Nadejah Batts 11 Carol City 10.60m 34-09.50 3
7 Jasmine Eason 12 Monsignor Pace 10.49m 34-05.00 2
8 Yesenia Benjamin 9 Southridge 10.30m 33-09.50 1
9 Summer Mosley 11 Northwestern 10.28m 33-08.75
10 Chaniya Dawson 11 Northwestern 10.18m 33-04.75
11 Tamaiah Koonce 9 North Miami 10.08m 33-01.00
12 Sandy Denis 11 Aquinas 10.04m 32-11.25
13 Tanaiya Bell 11 American 9.90m 32-05.75
14 Natasha Meran 11 Jackson 9.86m 32-04.25
15 Aniyah Thomas 9 North Miami 9.71m 31-10.25
16 Anisa Zwolinski 12 Flagler PC 9.69m 31-09.50
-- Heaven Amitage 11 Homestead ND
-- Danielis Morales 10 Homestead ND
-- Tiandra Ortiz 12 Booker T Wash ND
-- Ryan Montgomery 11 Flagler PC ND
-- Keyonnah Allen 12 Coral Gables ND
-- Briana Mena 9 Southwest ND
-- Jessica Siffrard 12 Homestead ND
-- Briona Stevenson 12 Miramar ND
-- Esther Saintil 10 South Dade ND
-- Lauren Serrano 11 Doral Acad ND
-- Kelly Williams-Minniefie 10 Coral Gables ND
-- Aqueria Wooden 12 Carol City ND
-- Katelyn Williams 11 Southwest ND
-- Moesha Pierre 12 North Miami ND
-- Chloe Piloto 12 Doctors Charter ND
-- Santana Oscar 11 Jackson ND
-- Savanah Rodriguz 9 Coral Reef ND
-- Me'Kayla Rothmiller 9 Carol City ND
-- Rommy Reyes 11 Coral Gables ND
-- Ashley Claude 12 Doctors Charter ND
-- Anaija Cure 9 Coral Reef ND
-- Serena Chaudry 9 Doctors Charter ND
-- Briana Clark 10 American ND
-- Cherline Delva 10 North Miami ND
-- Ashley Doissant 11 Doctors Charter ND
-- Armani Curry 11 Southridge ND
-- Aniyah Brown 9 Krop ND
-- Nicole Caballero 11 Krop ND
-- Trinity Blandin 9 Homestead ND
-- Sharnise Brookes 7 Dillard ND
-- Emily Castaneda 9 Braddock ND
-- Sharon Castro 9 Southwest ND
-- Kayla Campbell 11 American ND
-- Aimee Inoa 11 Aquinas ND
-- Torian Isaac 12 Miramar ND
-- Leyhanna Harrow 12 Miramar ND
-- Arianna Henderson 10 Southridge ND
-- Sarah Lugo 11 Jackson ND
-- Shae Lynn 12 Spanish River ND
-- Na'Kiaya Lane 11 Coral Gables ND
-- Genesis Gardiner 11 Northwestern ND
-- Alexandra Gonzalez 9 Imater ND
-- Thalia Dyer 11 Heritage Plan ND
-- Jamirah Evariste 10 Monsignor Pace ND
-- Mia Hamilton 9 Dillard ND
-- Tia-nika Harris 11 Miramar ND
-- Emely Gonzalez 12 Doral Acad ND
Girls Discus will be contested on Saturday.
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tyrese Cooper 12 Norland 10.52q -1.4 11
2 demarcus fleming 11 Northwestern 10.67q -1.4 11
3 Jacquez Stuart 12 Northwestern 10.91q -1.6 5
4 jordan taylor 11 Northwestern 10.98q 0.1 8
5 Brenton Shippy 11 Homestead 10.99q -0.6 6
6 Jaden McBurrows 11 Aquinas 11.01q 0.5 7
7 Richard Sam 12 North Miami 11.06q 0.9 12
8 Jermaine Wright 12 South Dade 11.11q 0.5 7
9 ernest balkman 12 Northwestern 11.13 -0.6 9
10 Demarcus Allen 10 Dillard 11.15 -0.6 9
11 Vincent Davis 12 Cardinal Gibbons 11.24 -1.3 10
12 Tyquarius Jenkins 11 Flagler PC 11.26 0.7 13
13 Vinson Davis 10 Heritage Plan 11.28 -0.9 4
14 Ken Moore 9 Columbus 11.31 -0.7 2
15 Henry Parrish 11 Columbus 11.34 -0.4 14 11.332
16 Nasir Coffee 11 American 11.34 -0.7 2 11.339
17 Justin Mosley 11 Cardinal Gibbons 11.35 0.9 12
18 Clarence Burley 12 Heritage Plan 11.36 -1.2 1 11.353
19 Ritch Noel 12 Krop 11.36 -1.4 11 11.358
20 Takori Thurston 12 Monsignor Pace 11.37 0.1 8
21 Wilens Paul 11 Flagler PC 11.41 0.8 15
22 Matt Corlew 12 No Broward Prep 11.45 -0.7 2
23 Arthur Olivares 11 Doral Acad 11.46 -1.3 10
24 Coleman Bennett 11 Cardinal Gibbons 11.48 0.5 7
25 O'Khari Hughes 12 No Broward Prep 11.51 -0.6 9 11.503
26 Kyvon Tatham 9 Pembroke Pines 11.51 -0.7 2 11.506
27 Damarkus Everette 12 Dillard 11.51 -0.7 2 11.509
28 Nigel White 12 Aquinas 11.52 -0.4 14
29 Jake Fajardo 12 Columbus 11.53 -1.2 1
30 Brian Balom 11 Miramar 11.55 0.7 13
31 Mcgrew Fortune 11 North Miami 11.56 -1.2 1 11.551
32 Lucas Cyrillo 11 Miami Beach 11.56 0.8 15 11.554
33 Demond Brown 10 Central 11.56 0.1 8 11.560
34 Tyrese Lamour 12 Miramar 11.59 -0.9 4
35 Jacolby Spells 9 Heritage Plan 11.61 -1.3 10
36 Alessandro Sabino 12 Miami Beach 11.63 -0.6 6
37 Shemar Paul 11 Booker T Wash 11.64 -1.6 5
38 Michael Stroup 9 Univ School Nsu 11.65 0.1 8
39 James Bentayou 12 No Broward Prep 11.66 -1.4 3
40 Reech Daniel 11 North Miami 11.68 0.1 8
41 Aaron Nieves 12 South Dade 11.69 0.7 13
42 Antonio Lopez 11 Braddock 11.70 -0.6 9
43 Estmane Lucdor 12 Booker T Wash 11.71 -0.9 4
44 Morris Jeffers 10 Flagler PC 11.73 -0.6 6
45 Asaiah Ancrum 9 South Dade 11.75 -1.4 3
46 Keshawn Renejuste 9 Coral Gables 11.76 -1.6 5 11.757
46 Kameron Bullard-Terry 11 Southwest 11.76 0.8 15 11.757
48 Ananis Harris 12 American 11.79 -0.6 9
49 Semaj Banks 9 Miramar 11.80 -0.7 2 11.791
50 Dajon Clark 12 Coral Reef 11.80 -0.4 14 11.793
51 Marvin Jones Jr 9 Heritage Plan 11.81 -0.6 9
52 Maurice Daniels 9 Doctors Charter 11.82 -0.9 4
53 Anthony Haynes 12 Hallandale 11.83 -0.6 9
54 Dominic Mathis 9 Univ School Nsu 11.85 -1.3 10
55 Quentin Wingard 11 Coral Reef 11.86 -1.4 3 11.851
56 Jacquez Caldwell 11 Homestead 11.86 -1.6 5 11.858
57 Jaylen Bell 12 North Miami 11.90 -1.3 10 11.892
58 Daniel Parker 12 No Broward Prep 11.90 0.8 15 11.893
59 Jayden Bryan 11 Krop 11.92 -0.6 9
60 Clifton Miller 12 Miramar 11.93 -0.6 6
61 Alexander Battle 12 Cardinal Gibbons 11.94 -0.9 4
62 Jalen Peterson 11 Norland 11.98 -1.2 1
63 Juan Marte 11 American 11.99 0.9 12
64 Carlos Cuna 9 Imater 12.00 -1.3 10
65 Dylan Gambone 12 Flagler PC 12.03 -1.6 5
66 Bryan Castano 11 Braddock 12.09 -0.6 6
67 Anthony Marshall 10 Southwest 12.12 -1.4 3
68 Elisha Times 12 Somerset Academy 12.14 -0.9 4
69 Cornell Roberts 9 Norland 12.16 0.7 13
70 Zachary Janvier 12 Columbus 12.21 0.7 13
71 Maurice Newton 10 Aquinas 12.22 0.7 13 12.212
72 Christopher Deive 11 Southwest 12.22 0.9 12 12.217
73 John Kinney 9 Aquinas 12.22 -1.2 1 12.218
74 Akin Liverpool 11 Booker T Wash 12.24 -1.2 1
75 Christian Crockett 10 Killian 12.27 0.5 7
76 Jaden Henry 9 South Dade 12.28 -0.7 2
77 David Jiron 12 Braddock 12.30 -1.4 3
78 Alex Morgan 11 Coral Reef 12.34 0.8 15
79 Damian Gonzalez 9 Braddock 12.48 -0.9 4
80 Santwan Brinson 9 Central 12.49 -1.3 10
81 Isaiah Leondre 12 Coral Reef 12.54 0.9 12
82 Tyreek Thompson 12 Miami Beach 12.55 0.9 12 12.547
83 Amos Brown 10 American 12.55 -1.6 5 12.548
84 Pernell Paige 9 Killian 12.68 0.1 8
85 George Nunez 12 Doral Acad 12.71 0.8 15
86 Jean Paul Sierra 9 Somerset Academy 12.72 0.7 13
87 Antwan Brown 11 Krop 12.83 0.8 15
88 Darien Kemp 9 Central 12.86 0.8 15
89 Marlon Hanna 10 Norland 12.98 -0.4 14
90 Sebastian Segredo 9 Doral Acad 12.99 -0.9 4
91 Donteriyon Walker 10 Jackson 13.00 -0.7 2
92 Darius Joseph 12 Krop 13.05 -0.6 6
93 Diego Rozo 10 Somerset Academy 13.25 0.9 12
94 Justin Sanchez 10 Imater 13.26 0.5 7
95 Carlos Pellicer 9 Doral Acad 13.46 -1.2 1
96 Henri Manzano 10 Imater 13.55 -1.4 11
97 AJ Darring 10 Booker T Wash 15.46 -1.4 3
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Tyrese Cooper 12 Norland 21.07q 0.1 9
2 Nicholas Wilson 12 Cypress Bay 21.56q -0.7 7
3 Craig Saddler 11 Cardinal Gibbons 22.31q -0.7 7
4 Cameron Leiba 12 Dillard 22.34q -1.0 5
5 Gianni Alvarez 12 Coral Park 22.40q -0.4 2
6 Armando Colome 12 Coral Park 22.63q -0.7 7
7 Demarcus Allen 10 Dillard 22.66q -0.5 10
8 Rasmus Wright 11 Hallandale 22.68q -0.1 13 22.671
9 Ethan Hanna 11 Piper 22.68 -0.3 11 22.679
10 Brenton Shippy 11 Homestead 22.88 -0.2 3
11 Marvin Strong 12 Southridge 22.91 -0.2 8
12 Darrell Thomas 12 Flagler PC 22.97 -0.1 15
13 Ken Moore 9 Columbus 23.06 -0.4 2
14 Michael Delcin 11 North Miami 23.10 -0.1 6
15 Jaylin Young 11 Central 23.11 -0.7 1
16 Darren McQueen 9 Coral Gables 23.21 -0.2 3
17 Jaylen Kendrick 11 Southridge 23.23 -0.1 13
18 Ritch Noel 12 Krop 23.32 -0.1 6
19 Desmond Reid 9 Miramar 23.35 -0.7 7
20 JaCorey Brooks 10 Booker T Wash 23.43 +0.0 4
21 Damarkus Everette 12 Dillard 23.44 -0.7 1
22 Aaron Nieves 12 South Dade 23.50 -0.1 15
23 Nasir Coffee 11 American 23.59 -0.7 1 23.586
24 Morris Jeffers 10 Flagler PC 23.59 -0.3 11 23.588
25 Cedrick Fludd 10 American 23.68 0.1 9
26 Takori Thurston 12 Monsignor Pace 23.70 -0.7 1
27 Isaiah Marti 12 Homestead 23.73 -1.0 5
28 Brian Balom 11 Miramar 23.83 -0.2 8 23.826
29 Council Allen 11 American 23.83 -0.5 10 23.829
30 Anthony Haynes 12 Hallandale 23.84 -0.4 2
31 De'andre Fox 12 Southridge 23.87 -0.2 3
32 Davonte Brown 11 Heritage Plan 23.88 -0.3 14
33 Shemar Paul 11 Booker T Wash 23.91 -0.3 11
34 Tyquarius Jenkins 11 Flagler PC 23.92 +0.0 4
35 Dillon Ford 12 Coral Reef 24.01 -0.7 12
36 Makenlove Petit-Fard 12 North Miami 24.06 -0.7 7
37 Cornelius Wright 9 Columbus 24.16 -0.1 13 24.151
38 Antonio Lopez 11 Braddock 24.16 -0.5 10 24.152
39 Lebron Williams 9 Southridge 24.19 0.1 9
40 Markel Moyse 10 Booker T Wash 24.21 -1.0 5
41 Jonathan Jean 12 North Miami 24.25 -0.7 1
42 Marvin Jones Jr 9 Heritage Plan 24.29 -0.1 15
43 Dajon Clark 12 Coral Reef 24.44 -0.3 14
44 Jayden Bryan 11 Krop 24.50 -0.2 3
45 Kameron Bullard-Terry 11 Southwest 24.54 -0.2 8
46 Maurice Newton 10 Aquinas 24.56 -0.3 11 24.552
47 Raul Ley 11 Doral Acad 24.56 -0.7 7 24.556
48 Jahbar McSween 10 Columbus 24.69 -0.1 6
49 Bryan Castano 11 Braddock 24.72 -0.3 14 24.715
50 Anthony Marshall 10 Southwest 24.72 +0.0 4 24.717
51 Ricardo Hallman 10 Univ School Nsu 24.78 -0.2 3
52 Keith Rodgers 10 Homestead 24.92 -0.4 2 24.916
53 Tyler Neblett 10 South Dade 24.92 0.1 9 24.918
54 Raja Smith 11 Killian 24.95 -0.2 3
55 Carlos Cuna 9 Imater 24.96 0.1 9
56 Maurice Daniels 9 Doctors Charter 25.05 -0.1 13
57 Pernell Paige 9 Killian 25.08 -0.2 8
58 Dante Harris 12 Killian 25.45 -0.1 15
59 Jaden Howell 10 Ft Lauderdale 25.52 -1.0 5
60 Anthony Lamar 10 Mater Academy 25.61 -0.5 10
61 Derek Brown 11 Miramar 25.63 0.1 9
62 Andrew Matthews 10 Coral Reef 25.74 -0.2 8
63 Amos Brown 10 American 25.77 -0.7 7
64 Cody Brown 10 Western 25.80 -0.1 13
65 Christopher Deive 11 Southwest 25.82 -0.7 12
66 Daylan Richardson 9 Northwestern 25.92 -0.1 13
67 Tyriq Baxter 10 Carol City 25.98 -0.1 13
68 Jeremiah Cadena 10 North Miami 26.05 +0.0 4
69 Nicolas Vargas 9 Central 26.13 0.1 9
70 Noah Whyte 10 Miami Beach 26.20 -0.4 2
71 Daniel Ramirez 10 Braddock 26.28 -0.1 15
72 Daniel Jimenez 10 Coral Reef 26.49 -0.7 1
73 Sebastian Segredo 9 Doral Acad 26.86 -0.7 12 26.852
73 Felipe Ordonez 11 Doral Acad 26.86 +0.0 4 26.852
75 Antwan Brown 11 Krop 27.15 -0.7 7
76 Justin Sanchez 10 Imater 27.17 -0.1 6
77 Wayne Saunders 11 Central 27.34 -0.1 15
78 Alessandro Sabino 12 Miami Beach 27.52 -0.3 11
79 Julio Calderon 12 Mater Academy 28.32 -0.3 14
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Tyrese Cooper 12 Norland 47.78q 4
2 Jacob Miley 12 Flagler PC 48.73q 6
3 Ethan Hanna 11 Piper 48.94q 10
4 Nicholas Wilson 12 Cypress Bay 49.07q 11
5 Ja'ki Chatman 11 Northwestern 49.97q 2
6 Jovan Ferguson 11 Carol City 50.23q 12
7 Armando Colome 12 Coral Park 50.31q 3
8 Rasmus Wright 11 Hallandale 50.47q 1
9 Darrell Thomas 12 Flagler PC 50.59 2
10 Lorenzo Floyd 12 Carol City 50.65 14
11 Godswill Agim 11 South Dade 50.66 15
12 Errol Bennett-Woon 12 Monsignor Pace 51.05 8
13 Cody Brown 10 Western 51.10 9
14 Duriel Moss 10 Columbus 51.26 9
15 Rushane Miller 10 Dillard 51.45 3
16 renand jean 10 Dillard 51.49 13
17 Dillon Ford 12 Coral Reef 51.60 9
18 Marcus Brown 12 South Dade 51.72 2
19 Kyvon Tatham 9 Pembroke Pines 52.28 15
20 Daniil Shakhov 12 Univ School Nsu 52.46 14
21 trayvon smith 10 Dillard 52.64 12
22 Ryan Clark 11 Flagler PC 52.69 12
23 Jaylen Kendrick 11 Southridge 52.96 11
24 De'andre Fox 12 Southridge 53.04 13
25 Alejandro Delacruz 11 Doral Acad 53.76 2
26 Nickalus Knight 12 Heritage Plan 53.79 15
27 Matthew Flint 10 Flagler PC 53.91 11
28 Donovan Ferguson 10 Coral Reef 53.93 11
29 Aydan Child 12 Marathon 53.98 5
30 Quante Ellison 12 American 54.03 7
31 La'pere Francis 12 Imater 54.04 1
32 Jordan Guerrier 12 Hallandale 54.08 6
33 Carlos Catala 10 Coral Park 54.26 14
34 Lonell Johnson 11 Piper 54.36 15
35 sean delaughter 12 Northwestern 54.59 11
36 Raynard Wamble 11 Homestead 54.61 10
37 Malik Hines 10 American 54.86 14
38 Joseph Narcisse 11 Booker T Wash 54.96 12
39 Takori Thurston 12 Monsignor Pace 55.05 5
40 Joseph Eaford 10 Carol City 55.45 13
41 Orlando Carvajal 11 Coral Park 55.62 12
42 Matthew Farrell 12 Aquinas 55.70 14
43 Jahron Mamplaisir 10 Norland 55.71 1
44 Christian Tsiomakidis 11 Doral Acad 55.75 7
45 Damien Bermudez 12 Coral Park 55.95 13
46 Jaylen Bell 12 North Miami 56.11 5
47 Herman Dorsett 10 Northwestern 56.22 3 56.220
47 Disner Moreno 12 Sunset 56.22 8 56.220
49 Diego Morales 11 Jackson 56.60 6
50 Bryan Sanchez 11 Jackson 56.66 4
51 Jorge Santos 12 Doral Acad 56.73 4
52 Mikel Clarke 12 Miramar 56.80 8
53 David Barfield 10 Norland 56.86 6
54 Boogsie Silvera 10 Heritage Plan 57.16 8
55 Norman Morse 11 Coral Reef 57.20 14
56 Reese Revere 10 South Dade 57.28 15
57 Justin Vigo 10 Braddock 57.34 12
58 Earl Little 9 Heritage Plan 57.49 1
59 Joel Talley Jr. 9 Southwest 57.54 13
60 Daniel Ramirez 12 Coral Reef 57.55 2
61 Imoh Oton 12 Braddock 57.69 14
62 Darnelle Joseph 10 Homestead 57.80 11
63 Henry Robinson 12 Miami Beach 58.23 3 58.227
64 Alex Vincent 11 Homestead 58.23 9 58.228
65 Alejandro Caballe 12 Braddock 58.47 2
66 Devin Rodriguez 12 Doral Acad 58.85 8
67 Terry Smith 11 Central 59.27 11
68 Christopher Collado 9 Aquinas 59.35 13
69 Nicholas Rivas 12 Southwest 59.46 10
70 Eduardo Rojas 9 Braddock 59.67 3
71 Ilkens Geffrard 11 Doctors Charter 59.91 9
72 Ethan Rolon 10 Miami Beach 1:00.10 6
73 shawn thomas 12 Northwestern 1:00.28 2
74 Evan Patterson 11 Marathon 1:00.41 3
75 Angel Castillo 10 Killian 1:00.69 1
76 Bradford Hance 9 Miami Beach 1:00.89 7
77 Jabes Jimenez 10 Miami Beach 1:01.05 9
78 Jordan Haven-Gault 11 Marathon 1:01.06 12
79 Matthew Pierre 9 Krop 1:01.21 14
80 Ricardo Hallman 10 Univ School Nsu 1:01.34 5
81 Daniel Pedroso 10 Killian 1:01.94 3
82 Alfonzo Thomas 10 American 1:02.05 7
83 Donovan Bowens 11 Jackson 1:02.58 9
84 Pedro Rodriguez 10 Imater 1:03.00 8
85 Christopher Armstrong 12 Jackson 1:04.33 6
86 Raymond Bennett 10 Central 1:05.23 10
87 Chris Vassor-Loza 10 Killian 1:06.37 10
88 Matthew Torres 7 Imater 1:09.85 12
-- Ritch Noel 12 Krop DNF 10
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Winston Quinn 12 Northwestern 1:56.01q 6
2 Tommy Cardenas 12 Mater Academy 1:57.00q 4
3 Lovensky Demelien 12 Dillard 1:57.55q 1
4 Sukeil Foucha 12 Piper 1:58.84q 7
5 Jean Dieuvil Jr. 12 North Miami 1:58.93q 3
6 Musa Rigaba 12 South Dade 1:59.02q 3
7 Alec Collado 12 Coral Park 1:59.22q 2
8 Sage Brands 11 Aquinas 1:59.26q 7 1:59.251
9 Keegan Simms 12 Southridge 1:59.26 8 1:59.256
10 Kevin Kerjean 11 Columbus 2:00.08 8
11 Darius Rainey 9 Hillsborough 2:01.81 8
12 Zac Vincennie 11 Spanish River 2:02.38 5
13 Sebastien Cantave 11 Columbus 2:03.06 7
14 Disner Moreno 12 Sunset 2:03.31 5
15 Shawn Gordon 12 Flagler PC 2:03.93 8
16 Adrian Arano 12 Hillsborough 2:04.47 5
17 Wesley Magnell 12 Flagler PC 2:04.61 1
18 Jonathan Pitchford 10 Marathon 2:04.93 5
19 Malcolm Brown 10 Columbus 2:05.07 4
20 Victor Thompson 12 Northwestern 2:05.25 5
21 Daniil Shakhov 12 Univ School Nsu 2:05.68 5
22 Emory Clemons 9 Heritage Plan 2:05.79 5
23 Colin Breslin 12 Aquinas 2:05.80 6
24 Lucas Batista 12 Coral Park 2:05.84 1
25 Valerie Louissaint 12 North Miami 2:05.98 4
26 Jason Davis 12 Southridge 2:06.43 5
27 Mozinski Lince 11 Miramar 2:06.51 7
28 Luka Thompson 12 Piper 2:06.64 3
29 Blake Stern 10 Univ School Nsu 2:06.98 3
30 August Healy 12 Flagler PC 2:07.16 8
31 DaMauri Little 12 Coral Reef 2:07.61 6
32 David Amat 10 Coral Park 2:07.76 4
33 Jamar Henry 12 Miramar 2:08.05 2
34 Zane Height 12 Piper 2:08.17 6
35 Humberto Ramirez 10 Piper 2:08.53 4
36 La'pere Francis 12 Imater 2:08.98 3
37 Kamari Kendrick 12 Norland 2:09.53 7
38 Japrince Gaines 9 Cardinal Gibbons 2:09.61 1
39 Kristian Bodden 12 Mater Academy 2:09.69 4
40 amari stringer 11 Northwestern 2:10.21 8
41 Ephiam Joseph 12 Central 2:10.64 3
42 Aydan Child 12 Marathon 2:11.04 7
43 Anthony Frederick 12 North Miami 2:11.87 8
44 Jamis Scruggs 11 Norland 2:12.73 1
45 Greg Kovacs 12 Spanish River 2:12.98 1
46 Jordan Guerrier 12 Hallandale 2:13.54 8
47 Reese Revere 10 South Dade 2:13.88 5
48 Marquise Murphy 12 Homestead 2:13.90 2
49 Donovan Ferguson 10 Coral Reef 2:14.45 6
50 Charles Sealy 12 Norland 2:15.05 7
51 Isaiah Hall 10 Killian 2:16.56 7
52 Darnelle Joseph 10 Homestead 2:16.59 6
53 jayven cruz-wallace 11 Dillard 2:16.75 4
54 Mateo Rohlfs 12 Doral Acad 2:17.36 8
55 Max Lipsky 10 Univ School Nsu 2:17.62 2
56 Jason Chum 11 Flagler PC 2:17.89 6
57 Christian Fontalvo 12 Monsignor Pace 2:18.54 4
58 Jean Rodriguez 9 Mater Academy 2:18.71 6
59 Caleb Rubio 12 American 2:19.07 4
60 Jaydon Rodriquez 11 Central 2:20.08 4
61 Matthew Pierre 9 Krop 2:20.15 2
62 Lucas Mardis 10 Aquinas 2:20.41 8
63 Ian Dodd 9 Cardinal Gibbons 2:20.91 7
64 Joshua Tovar 10 Coral Reef 2:21.52 8
65 Deren Arilez 9 Somerset Academy 2:21.61 2
66 Joshua Laufer 12 Miami Beach 2:22.57 5
67 Nick Serrano 9 Aquinas 2:23.02 2
68 Joel Talley Jr. 9 Southwest 2:23.23 3
69 Nicholas Rivas 12 Southwest 2:24.04 1
70 Andre Fields 9 Carol City 2:24.68 4
71 Jaime Chea 12 Doral Acad 2:24.73 4
72 Aleck Estrada 10 Doral Acad 2:24.97 5
73 Dylan Tirse 10 Somerset Academy 2:26.08 6
74 Patrick Grey 11 Braddock 2:26.65 2
75 Evans Rolle 10 South Dade 2:26.80 3
76 Justin Norris 12 Miami Beach 2:27.08 5
77 Nicholas Ali 10 Doral Acad 2:27.14 3
78 Julian Rubinovich 11 Miami Beach 2:28.74 4
79 Nicolas Murphy 11 Central 2:28.85 8
80 Devontae Johnson 10 Jackson 2:28.98 7
81 Wayne Jean-Baptiste 9 Monsignor Pace 2:29.14 8
82 Tajae Rowe 9 Somerset Academy 2:29.30 8
83 Keem Malbranche 11 Monsignor Pace 2:29.40 1
84 Francesco Orlandi 12 Southwest 2:29.54 6
85 Dakota Quinones 10 Coral Reef 2:30.27 5
86 Ricardo Llera 9 Doctors Charter 2:30.36 2
87 Alejandro Ortega 9 Riviera Prep 2:31.35 3
88 Jason Velasquez 9 Southwest 2:31.91 7
89 Ahmad Inshanally 10 Killian 2:32.62 6
90 Alexander Deybach 12 Miami Beach 2:33.85 2
91 Jordan Silva 11 American 2:34.06 7
92 Michael Christian 9 Carol City 2:34.18 3
93 Kris Bonilla 11 Marathon 2:34.40 3
94 Pedro Rodriguez 10 Imater 2:34.89 8
95 Micheal Scott 11 Jackson 2:36.01 3
96 Sebastian Emmanuel 11 Monsignor Pace 2:36.93 7
97 Kahmyah Russell 11 American 2:41.39 1
98 Alexander Baez 10 Killian 2:41.63 4
99 Bryan Tejera 11 Braddock 2:41.85 1
100 Marvens Buly 11 Homestead 2:42.38 7
101 Shain McDonald Jr 10 Southridge 2:45.62 2
102 Michael Charley 12 Riviera Prep 2:50.61 2
-- Miguel Sanchez 10 Somerset Academy DNF 1
-- Richard Lawson 11 Carol City DNF 4
-- Nicolas Aixala 12 Columbus DNF 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 1 (Slow)
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Christopher Ponthieux 12 North Miami 4:58.08 2
2 Isaiah Poole 9 Dillard 4:59.32 2
3 Josh Hyde 11 Flagler PC 5:00.22 2
4 Gabriel Garcia 9 Braddock 5:01.47 2
5 Trenton Guy 11 Heritage Plan 5:07.43 1
6 Harlen Thomas 12 Dillard 5:07.65 2
7 Yamik Giambri 12 Miramar 5:08.13 2
8 Connor Meyerson 9 Coral Reef 5:08.39 1
9 Oliver Darcisse 12 Miramar 5:10.06 1
10 Jacob Bennett 9 Heritage Plan 5:11.93 2
11 Nicolas Monteagudo 11 Killian 5:12.36 2
12 Damian Monterrey 10 South Dade 5:13.53 2
13 Azeez Folorsuno 9 Hallandale 5:13.74 1
14 Austin Bennett 9 Heritage Plan 5:13.96 2
15 Kenier Abdon 11 Imater 5:14.21 2
16 Erlin Roman 9 Central 5:14.26 1
17 Christian Fontalvo 12 Monsignor Pace 5:14.68 1
18 Sean Gilliam 9 Flagler PC 5:16.01 2
19 Raul Grasso 9 Coral Reef 5:18.29 1
20 dashon gill 7 Dillard 5:19.89 2
21 Tyler Carter 10 Southridge 5:23.16 2
22 Quinton Ellenton 11 Southridge 5:27.27 2
23 Juan Tamarez 10 Krop 5:27.30 1
24 Alejandro Vera 9 Doral Acad 5:27.79 2
25 Joshua Laufer 12 Miami Beach 5:28.04 2
26 Julian Baserio 9 Southwest 5:29.53 1
27 Patrick Grey 11 Braddock 5:32.44 2
28 Isaiah Steward 9 Southridge 5:35.38 2
29 Francesco Orlandi 12 Southwest 5:36.39 1
30 Julian Rodriguez 10 Doral Acad 5:36.78 1
31 Jason Velasquez 9 Southwest 5:41.44 1
32 Heidel Diaz 10 South Dade 5:41.77 1
33 Kenwuan Harris 9 Central 5:42.67 1
34 Alejandro Ortega 9 Riviera Prep 5:46.11 1
35 Keyshun Johnson 11 Southridge 5:51.74 1
36 Andres Teixeira 9 Heritage Plan 5:51.92 1
37 Jordan Silva 11 American 5:51.93 1
38 Camille Garcia 11 Miami Beach 5:53.95 1
39 Micheal Scott 11 Jackson 5:55.56 1
40 Tyriq Charles 12 Central 5:59.78 2
41 Julian Rubinovich 11 Miami Beach 6:04.42 1
42 Matthew Pierre 9 Krop 6:05.07 1
43 Christian Rivero 11 Southwest 6:05.08 1
44 Kenneth Torres 11 Imater 6:32.64 1
45 Kahmyah Russell 11 American 7:05.65 2
Boys 3200 Meter Run INVITATIONAL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Colin Wilson 11 Coral Gables 9:50.45 10
2 Jacob Wiggers 12 Hamilton SE 9:54.74 8
3 Jonathan Pitchford 10 Marathon 9:58.67 6
4 Aidan Breslin 11 Aquinas 9:59.90 5
5 Humberto Ramirez 10 Piper 10:02.32 4
6 Andoni Mercado 11 Sunset 10:02.42 3
7 Joenathan Stallings 12 Braddock 10:03.71 2
8 Zac Vincennie 11 Spanish River 10:12.77 1
9 Brian Washburn 10 Aquinas 10:14.71
10 Donato Scarcello 10 Columbus 10:25.41
11 Justin Spleha 9 Spanish River 10:26.85
12 Connor Reckenwald 11 Flagler PC 10:27.02
13 Jonathan Villalobos 12 Columbus 10:32.72
14 Thomas Pitchford 10 Marathon 10:34.81
15 Deiondre Williams 12 Homestead 10:35.60
16 Isaac Leb 11 Spanish River 10:43.77
17 Ethan Bar-Nur 12 Spanish River 10:51.68
18 Anthony Bergnes 9 Columbus 10:54.07
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Osaji Skyers 12 Miramar 14.24q 0.1 2
2 Ulyesse Grace 12 South Dade 14.53q 0.4 1
3 Dujuan Baker 11 Piper 14.73q 0.4 1
4 Loubert Dagrin 11 Booker T Wash 14.85q -0.3 4
5 Nathan Farrell 11 Flagler PC 14.97q -0.1 5 14.967
6 Lamont Wright 11 South Dade 14.97q -0.2 3 14.969
7 Torry Holmes 12 Northwestern 14.98q -0.3 6
8 Amari Johnson 12 Carol City 15.33q -0.3 6
9 Timothy Butler 12 Heritage Plan 15.34 -0.1 5
10 Markeal Williams Jr 12 Hallandale 15.37 -0.3 4
11 Craig Saddler 11 Cardinal Gibbons 15.41 -0.2 3 15.403
12 Jaden Dixon 12 Hillsborough 15.41 -0.1 5 15.406
13 Darrell Bellinger 10 Booker T Wash 15.49 -0.2 3
14 Damien Louis-Saint 11 North Miami 15.71 -0.2 3
15 Paul McIntyre 12 South Dade 15.80 0.1 2
16 kemani brown 11 Northwestern 15.97 -0.3 6
17 Maxeau Joseph 11 Carol City 16.41 0.1 2
18 Elijah Deravil 12 North Miami 16.46 0.4 1
19 Vincent Flegeance 9 Cardinal Gibbons 16.49 -0.3 4
20 Tucker Conine 12 Aquinas 16.54 -0.1 5
21 Daniel Driskell 12 Hillsborough 16.58 0.1 2
22 Claude Campbell 9 Aquinas 16.69 -0.1 5
23 Jayden Geathers 9 Heritage Plan 16.78 0.1 2
24 Tallin Coates 12 Flagler PC 16.82 -0.1 5
25 Jordan Cumberbatch 11 Miramar 16.89 0.4 1
26 Trynyty Conway 11 Columbus 16.93 -0.3 6
27 Vincent Guerrero 11 Braddock 17.02 0.4 1
28 Khalil Hunter 9 Northwestern 17.23 -0.1 5
29 Adrian Glasgow 11 Jackson 17.59 0.4 1
30 Rick Myrie 12 Booker T Wash 17.63 -0.3 4
31 Marcel Williams 11 Carol City 17.64 -0.3 4
32 Carlson Joseph 11 Heritage Plan 17.91 -0.2 3
33 Rick Daniel 12 North Miami 18.73 -0.3 6
34 Mensley Jean 12 North Miami 18.80 -0.3 6
35 Gabriel Dozier 10 Columbus 19.42 -0.3 4
36 Angel Garcia 9 Braddock 19.76 -0.3 6
37 Cristopher Delarosa 11 Jackson 19.88 -0.2 3
38 David Romero 11 Braddock 20.18 0.1 2
39 Adrian Hernandez 11 Braddock 21.59 -0.1 5
40 Brandon Charlmagne 10 Krop 27.43 -0.3 4
-- Carlo Rodriguez 11 Columbus DNF -0.2 3
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Lamont Wright 11 South Dade 38.50q 7
2 Amari Johnson 12 Carol City 38.90q 7
3 Tucker Conine 12 Aquinas 39.68q 5
4 Maxeau Joseph 11 Carol City 39.70q 5
5 Jaden Dixon 12 Hillsborough 39.73q 1
6 Osaji Skyers 12 Miramar 39.77q 2
7 Dujuan Baker 11 Piper 39.80q 2
8 Paul McIntyre 12 South Dade 39.91q 8
9 Craig Saddler 11 Cardinal Gibbons 40.12 8
10 Jamal Cooney 12 Aquinas 40.49 4
11 Sergey Gorban 12 Spanish River 40.53 1
12 Ken'Deric Morton 11 Flagler PC 40.57 1
13 Nathan Farrell 11 Flagler PC 40.67 3
14 John (Jt) Dahlberg 12 Flagler PC 41.03 8
15 Darrell Bellinger 10 Booker T Wash 41.12 2
16 Timothy Butler 12 Heritage Plan 41.23 4
17 Elijah Deravil 12 North Miami 41.43 2
18 Damien Louis-Saint 11 North Miami 41.55 8
19 Torry Holmes 12 Northwestern 41.56 6
20 kemani brown 11 Northwestern 42.08 7
21 Daniel Driskell 12 Hillsborough 42.14 3
22 Rick Myrie 12 Booker T Wash 42.22 6
23 Loubert Dagrin 11 Booker T Wash 42.52 5
24 Vernon Quinn 12 Southridge 42.92 7
25 Vincent Flegeance 9 Cardinal Gibbons 43.33 2 43.326
26 Richard Williams 11 Homestead 43.33 3 43.329
27 Marcel Williams 11 Carol City 43.42 4
28 Markeal Williams Jr 12 Hallandale 43.47 1
29 Jonathan Jean 12 North Miami 43.49 4
30 Brendon Samuda 11 Miramar 43.50 7
31 Khamarly Holmes 12 South Dade 43.85 3
32 Ulyesse Grace 12 South Dade 43.91 5
33 Vincent Guerrero 11 Braddock 43.96 8
34 Armando Parra 12 Columbus 44.13 6
35 Oronde Gadsden II 10 Heritage Plan 44.15 1
36 Jordan Cumberbatch 11 Miramar 44.21 3
37 Amir Harvey 12 Miramar 44.61 6
38 Adrian Glasgow 11 Jackson 44.96 7
39 Jayden Geathers 9 Heritage Plan 44.99 3
40 Carlson Joseph 11 Heritage Plan 45.30 2
41 Dylan Cicarelli 12 Columbus 45.37 8
42 Khalil Hunter 9 Northwestern 45.95 5
43 Angel Garcia 9 Braddock 47.77 5
44 Roger Zuniga 12 Doral Acad 47.84 6
45 ZamarI Graham 11 Norland 48.33 1
46 Sheamar Robinson 12 North Miami 48.89 5
47 David Romero 11 Braddock 50.82 1
48 Angel Garces 12 Norland 51.08 4
49 Isaiah Marti 12 Homestead 51.89 4
50 Adrian Hernandez 11 Braddock 52.09 6
51 Damian Holder 9 Norland 54.24 8
52 Trynyty Conway 11 Columbus 56.60 5
53 Brandon Charlmagne 10 Krop 1:00.16 3
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Miami Northwestern 'A' 41.08q 2
2 North Miami 'A' 42.02q 2
3 Christopher Columbus 'A' 42.78q 2
4 Cardinal Gibbons 'A' 42.82q 2
5 Miami Carol City 'A' 42.97q 3
6 South Dade 'A' 43.20q 1
7 Miramar 'A' 43.56q 1
8 Miami Central 'A' 43.84q 3
9 North Broward Prep 'A' 43.96 3
10 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 44.00 1
11 Dillard 'A' 44.05 2
12 Homestead 'A' 44.19 3
13 Miami Booker T. Washington 'A' 44.35 1
14 Mater Academy 'A' 44.50 3
15 G. Holmes Braddock 'A' 45.98 1
16 Miami Beach 'A' 46.43 1
17 Miami Norland 'A' 47.05 2
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Christopher Columbus 'A' 1:28.30q 1
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 1:29.37q 3
3 American Heritage 'A' 1:30.56q 1
4 Miami Norland 'A' 1:31.38q 1
5 South Dade 'A' 1:32.61q 2
6 Miami Central 'A' 1:32.61q 3
7 Coral Gables 'A' 1:32.66q 2
8 North Miami 'A' 1:32.82q 3
9 Homestead 'A' 1:32.86 2
10 American 'A' 1:32.94 2
11 Miami Carol City 'A' 1:33.39 2
12 Miami Booker T. Washington 'A' 1:34.13 2
13 Miami Beach 'A' 1:36.33 1
14 Miami Jackson 'A' 1:36.35 1
15 Coral Reef 'A' 1:38.19 3
16 Miami Southridge 'A' 1:38.59 2
17 Miami Northwestern 'A' 1:39.30 1
18 Miami Coral Park 'A' 1:40.59 3
19 Miramar 'A' 1:41.58 3
20 G. Holmes Braddock 'A' 1:41.95 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Miami Norland 'A' 3:18.39q 4
2 Piper 'A' 3:18.79q 1
3 Miami Carol City 'A' 3:19.61q 1
4 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 3:20.62q 1
5 Dillard 'A' 3:21.24q 4
6 Miami Northwestern 'A' 3:22.01q 4
7 Christopher Columbus 'A' 3:23.16q 2
8 South Dade 'A' 3:23.70q 2
9 Hillsborough 'A' 3:23.78 1
10 Miramar 'A' 3:26.72 2
11 Mater Academy 'A' 3:27.56 2
12 Miami Coral Park 'A' 3:36.12 1
13 Coral Reef 'A' 3:36.15 2
14 Miami Southridge 'A' 3:36.26 4
15 American Heritage 'A' 3:36.35 1
16 American 'A' 3:39.76 4
17 Cardinal Gibbons 'A' 3:39.94 2
18 Miami Central 'A' 3:41.14 4
19 Southwest Miami 'A' 3:45.63 4
20 Homestead 'A' 3:46.50 1
21 Doral Academy 'A' 3:47.74 2
22 G. Holmes Braddock 'A' 3:58.54 1
-- North Miami 'A' DNF 2
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Piper 'A' 8:01.54 2 10
2 Miami Southridge 'A' 8:10.78 2 8
3 South Dade 'A' 8:15.52 2 6
4 Dillard 'A' 8:19.19 2 5
5 Miami Norland 'A' 8:19.26 1 4
6 American Heritage 'A' 8:21.75 1 3
7 Miami Carol City 'A' 8:28.09 2 2
8 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 8:30.11 2 1
9 Christopher Columbus 'A' 8:31.74 2
10 Miami Central 'A' 8:42.03 1
11 G. Holmes Braddock 'A' 8:43.90 1
12 Doral Academy 'A' 8:47.00 2
13 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 8:58.36 2
14 Homestead 'A' 9:01.46 2
15 Miami Beach 'A' 9:16.19 1
16 Coral Reef 'A' 9:27.47 1
17 Marathon 'A' 10:04.34 1
18 Miami Monsignor Pace 'A' 10:16.07 1
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Christopher Columbus 'A' 1:57.90q 1
2 American Heritage 'A' 1:59.11q 2
3 North Miami 'A' 1:59.52q 3
4 Miami Carol City 'A' 1:59.98q 1
5 Miami Norland 'A' 2:00.51q 1
6 Miami Northwestern 'A' 2:00.89q 3
7 Coral Gables 'A' 2:03.46q 1
8 Cardinal Gibbons 'A' 2:05.18q 1
9 Miami Central 'A' 2:06.50 3
10 Dr. Michael Krop 'A' 2:07.43 2
11 Miramar 'A' 2:07.45 2
12 South Dade 'A' 2:07.62 2
13 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 2:07.64 1
14 Homestead 'A' 2:15.60 3
15 Miami Coral Park 'A' 2:18.30 2
16 Coral Reef 'A' 2:20.74 3
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Jackson Marseille 11 Cardinal Gibbons 2.02m 6-07.50 10
2 Brandon Coleman 11 Columbus 1.87m 6-01.50 8
3 Tristan Dodge 10 Columbus 1.82m 5-11.50 6
4 Dujuan Baker 11 Piper 1.77m 5-09.75 4.50
4 Bobby Victor 12 Homestead 1.77m 5-09.75 4.50
6 Nikkita Roumiantsev 11 Flagler PC 1.72m 5-07.75 2.50
6 Cory Smith 11 North Miami 1.72m 5-07.75 2.50
8 Corey Thornton 11 Booker T Wash 1.67m 5-05.75 1
9 Darnell Centeno 12 North Miami J1.67m 5-05.75
9 Joseph Riley 11 Columbus J1.67m 5-05.75
9 Reech Daniel 11 North Miami J1.67m 5-05.75
9 Matthew Zorrilla 12 Miami Beach J1.67m 5-05.75
-- Jermaine Wright 12 South Dade NH
-- Noah Whyte 10 Miami Beach NH
-- Aaron Gallon 10 Flagler PC NH
-- Amir Harvey 12 Miramar NH
-- Errol Bennett-Woon 12 Monsignor Pace NH
-- Musa Rigaba 12 South Dade NH
-- Henry Robinson 12 Miami Beach NH
-- Valerie Louissaint 12 North Miami NH
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 James Nutt 12 Cardinal Gibbons 4.42m 14-06.00 10
2 Matthew Farrell 12 Aquinas 3.96m 12-11.75 8
3 Richard Williams 11 Homestead 3.66m 12-00.00 6
4 Daton Monteil 12 Cardinal Gibbons 3.51m 11-06.25 5
5 Maxim Bystrov 11 Flagler PC 3.20m 10-06.00 4
6 Gary Pache 10 Cardinal Gibbons 2.89m 9-05.75 3
7 Riley Johnson 11 Flagler PC J2.89m 9-05.75 2
8 Eduardo Janeiro 12 Columbus 2.75m 9-00.25 1
9 Brendon Samuda 11 Miramar 2.59m 8-06.00
9 Oliver Darcisse 12 Miramar 2.59m 8-06.00
9 Giovanni Augustin 12 Miramar 2.59m 8-06.00
-- Noah Defauwes 12 Columbus NH
-- Riley Keimoni 12 Norland NH
-- Nicholas Crumity 11 Miramar NH
Boys Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Markeal Williams Jr 12 Hallandale 6.85m NWI 22-05.75 10
2 Nasir Coffee 11 American 6.83m NWI 22-05.00 8
3 Terence Dotson 12 Hillsborough 6.80m NWI 22-03.75 4
4 Claude Campbell 9 Aquinas 6.68m NWI 21-11.00 6
5 Bobby Victor 12 Homestead 6.65m NWI 21-10.00 5
6 Kyvon Tatham 9 Pembroke Pines 6.46m NWI 21-02.50 3
7 tacobi becklum 11 Dillard J6.46m NWI 21-02.50 2
8 Darrell Bellinger 10 Booker T Wash 6.40m NWI 21-00.00 1
9 Cory Smith 11 North Miami 6.39m NWI 20-11.75
10 Richard Lawson 11 Carol City 6.38m NWI 20-11.25
11 Brandon Coleman 11 Columbus 6.23m NWI 20-05.25
12 Tyrese Lamour 12 Miramar 6.19m NWI 20-03.75
13 jerry jean 11 Dillard 6.13m NWI 20-01.50
14 Raul Ley 11 Doral Acad 6.12m NWI 20-01.00
15 JaCorey Brooks 10 Booker T Wash 6.07m NWI 19-11.00
16 Maxwell Blair 12 Columbus 6.05m NWI 19-10.25
17 Errol Bennett-Woon 12 Monsignor Pace 6.03m NWI 19-09.50
18 Christopher Armstrong 12 Jackson 6.00m NWI 19-08.25
19 Brian Balom 11 Miramar 5.97m NWI 19-07.00
20 Juan Javier Quiroz 11 Divine Savior 5.92m NWI 19-05.25
-- Alexander Perez 10 Columbus ND NWI
-- Chalyn Parks 10 Flagler PC ND NWI
-- Thurman McMullen 9 Jackson ND NWI
-- Justin Mohabir 9 Aquinas ND NWI
-- Austin Martin 12 South Dade ND NWI
-- Felipe Ordonez 11 Doral Acad ND NWI
-- Ken'Deric Morton 11 Flagler PC ND NWI
-- Christian Tsiomakidis 11 Doral Acad ND NWI
-- Jason Velasquez 9 Southwest ND NWI
-- Darrell Thomas 12 Flagler PC ND NWI
-- Noah Whyte 10 Miami Beach ND NWI
-- Lebron Williams 9 Southridge ND NWI
-- keyvon walker 12 Dillard ND NWI
-- Joshua Roland 12 South Dade ND NWI
-- Kevin Ross Jr 11 Miramar ND NWI
-- Henry Robinson 12 Miami Beach ND NWI
-- Terry Smith 11 Central ND NWI
-- Richard Williams 11 Homestead ND NWI
-- Hugo Silsby 10 Cardinal Gibbons ND NWI
-- Cameron Dearmas 12 South Dade ND NWI
-- Christopher Deive 11 Southwest ND NWI
-- Luke Collins 9 No Broward Prep ND NWI
-- Antonio Enriquez 10 South Dade ND NWI
-- William Fay 11 Coral Gables ND NWI
-- Shemar Emile 12 Southridge ND NWI
-- Jayden Bryan 11 Krop ND NWI
-- Kameron Bullard-Terry 11 Southwest ND NWI
-- Oscard Bruneau 9 Coral Gables ND NWI
-- Darnell Centeno 12 North Miami ND NWI
-- Tyriq Charles 12 Central ND NWI
-- Jacquez Caldwell 11 Homestead ND NWI
-- Waunya Johnson 12 Central ND NWI
-- Akin Liverpool 11 Booker T Wash ND NWI
-- Lonell Johnson 11 Piper ND NWI
-- Katravis Marsh 11 Central ND NWI
-- Anthony Marshall 10 Southwest ND NWI
-- Valerie Louissaint 12 North Miami ND NWI
-- Adrian Glasgow 11 Jackson ND NWI
-- william hoston 12 Dillard ND NWI
-- Angel Garcia 9 Braddock ND NWI
-- Tyquarius Jenkins 11 Flagler PC ND NWI
-- Armani Janvier 9 Jackson ND NWI
Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Osaji Skyers 12 Miramar 14.49m NWI 47-06.50 10
2 Craig Saddler 11 Cardinal Gibbons 13.39m NWI 43-11.25 8
3 Terence Dotson 12 Hillsborough 13.17m NWI 43-02.50 6
4 Bobby Victor 12 Homestead 13.12m NWI 43-00.50 5
5 Corey Thornton 11 Booker T Wash 12.87m NWI 42-02.75 4
6 Loubert Dagrin 11 Booker T Wash 12.73m NWI 41-09.25 3
7 Luke Collins 9 No Broward Prep 12.57m NWI 41-03.00 2
8 Terrance Huggins 10 Coral Gables 12.55m NWI 41-02.25 1
9 Trynyty Conway 11 Columbus 12.29m NWI 40-04.00
10 Darrell Bellinger 10 Booker T Wash 12.28m NWI 40-03.50
-- Lonell Johnson 11 Piper ND NWI
-- Marquise Murphy 12 Homestead ND NWI
-- Austin Martin 12 South Dade ND NWI
-- Cameron Dearmas 12 South Dade ND NWI
-- Tijhani Brown 12 Coral Gables ND NWI
-- Nasir Coffee 11 American ND NWI
-- Shemar Emile 12 Southridge ND NWI
-- Antonio Enriquez 10 South Dade ND NWI
-- Giovanni Augustin 12 Miramar ND NWI
-- Felipe Ordonez 11 Doral Acad FOUL
-- Andre Romaguera 9 Braddock FOUL
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Nelson Paul 12 Flagler PC 15.88m 52-01.25 10
2 John Fergusan 11 Hallandale 15.17m 49-09.25 8
3 Joshua Onuigbo 12 Monsignor Pace 14.49m 47-06.50 6
4 Willie Hepburn 12 Cardinal Gibbons 14.37m 47-01.75 5
5 Will Raoul 11 North Miami 13.82m 45-04.25 4
6 Ajaalee Malone 12 Coral Gables 13.73m 45-00.50 3
7 Emile Aime 10 Univ School Nsu 13.51m 44-04.00 2
8 mark fox 12 Northwestern 13.41m 44-00.00 1
9 Nelson Vincent 11 Krop 13.32m 43-08.50
10 Felipe Melendez 12 Piper 13.17m 43-02.50
11 Ahmari Avin 10 Pembroke Pines 13.11m 43-00.25
12 Joshua Johnson 12 Southridge 13.10m 42-11.75
13 Tyler Washington 9 Coral Gables 12.89m 42-03.50
14 Roge Peart 11 Hallandale 12.79m 41-11.50
15 Tyler Dunn 11 Flagler PC 12.77m 41-10.75
16 Elijah Roberts 11 Columbus 12.73m 41-09.25
17 Claude David 11 Doctors Charter 12.65m 41-06.00
18 Gerald Mincey 11 Cardinal Gibbons 12.47m 40-11.00
19 Willey Spivey 12 Southridge 12.19m 40-00.00
20 Tavarius Corbit 11 South Dade 12.15m 39-10.50
21 Lazaro Nunez 12 South Dade 12.14m 39-10.00
22 Giovanni Sims 12 Doctors Charter 11.96m 39-03.00
22 Roberto Garcia 12 Homestead 11.96m 39-03.00
24 Jan Carlos Bautista 11 Jackson 11.90m 39-00.50
25 Micah Douglas 12 Jackson 11.88m 38-11.75
-- Yitshaq Watson 12 Piper ND
-- Derrick Telleson 12 Southwest ND
-- Jonathan Trista 11 Southwest ND
-- Aaron Nibbs 9 North Miami ND
-- Martel Mompremier 10 Monsignor Pace ND
-- Marcus Rodriguez 12 Miramar ND
-- Larry Smith 12 Norland ND
-- Nicholas Serrano 12 Southwest ND
-- Reginald Wimberly 11 Doral Acad ND
-- Jalen Peterson 11 Norland ND
-- Rahmod Smith 12 Homestead ND
-- Nicholas Polo 11 Doral Acad ND
-- Mark Pinnock 11 Krop ND
-- Adrian Diaz 12 Braddock ND
-- Sheldon Eason 9 Monsignor Pace ND
-- Jackson Crozier 9 Aquinas ND
-- Marcquan Daniels 9 Miramar ND
-- Gabriel Garcia 11 Columbus ND
-- Sean Gilbert 12 Killian ND
-- Brandon Eatman 10 Flagler PC ND
-- Terrell Battle 10 South Dade ND
-- Luis Cabrerra 12 Braddock ND
-- Rosny Antenor 8 Imater ND
-- Jesus Cordova 11 Doral Acad ND
-- Rashon Crooks 12 Cardinal Gibbons ND
-- Julian Calzado 10 North Miami ND
-- Kevin Lampkins 12 Coral Reef ND
-- Lemroy Lawrence 12 Miami Beach ND
-- Samuel Kemp 12 Miramar ND
-- Andre Lamas 12 Columbus ND
-- Daniel Lopez 12 Braddock ND
-- Christopher Lucas 11 Homestead ND
-- Jonathon Lewis 12 Coral Reef ND
-- Aaron Hartzell 12 Divine Savior ND
-- Tremaine Hutchinson 12 Miramar ND
-- Paul Griffin 11 Homestead ND
-- Davis Jayden 12 Norland ND
-- Randy Ingram 11 Hallandale ND
-- Kentrell Hardemon-Pace 11 Hallandale FOUL
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Ahmari Avin 10 Pembroke Pines 46.76m 153-05 10
2 Verneal Henshaw 12 Flagler PC 42.45m 139-03 8
3 John Fergusan 11 Hallandale 42.18m 138-05 6
4 Felipe Melendez 12 Piper 41.15m 135-00 5
5 Joseph Kiperberg 11 Flagler PC 40.27m 132-01 4
6 Roge Peart 11 Hallandale 39.96m 131-01 3
7 Tyler Dunn 11 Flagler PC 38.92m 127-08 2
8 De'shaun Hugee 12 Flagler PC 38.16m 125-02 1
9 Joshua Onuigbo 12 Monsignor Pace 36.64m 120-02
10 Ajaalee Malone 12 Coral Gables 35.43m 116-03
11 Paul Griffin 11 Homestead 35.07m 115-01
12 robert harris 9 Northwestern 34.65m 113-08
13 Nelson Vincent 11 Krop 34.64m 113-08
14 Gabriel Garcia 11 Columbus 34.29m 112-06
15 Roberto Garcia 12 Homestead 33.96m 111-05
16 Christopher Lucas 11 Homestead 33.64m 110-04
17 Kevin Lampkins 12 Coral Reef 33.08m 108-06
18 Yitshaq Watson 12 Piper 32.82m 107-08
19 Lazaro Nunez 12 South Dade 32.49m 106-07
20 Julian Calzado 10 North Miami 32.20m 105-08
21 Tyler Washington 9 Coral Gables 31.93m 104-09
-- Jalen Peterson 11 Norland ND
-- Mark Pinnock 11 Krop ND
-- Martel Mompremier 10 Monsignor Pace ND
-- Emile Aime 10 Univ School Nsu ND
-- Reginald Wimberly 11 Doral Acad ND
-- Aaron Nibbs 9 North Miami ND
-- Larry Smith 12 Norland ND
-- Derrick Telleson 12 Southwest ND
-- Giovanni Sims 12 Doctors Charter ND
-- Jonathan Trista 11 Southwest ND
-- Maximus Villar 11 Columbus ND
-- Will Raoul 11 North Miami ND
-- Onelio Rios 12 Mater Academy ND
-- Nicholas Polo 11 Doral Acad ND
-- James Washington 11 Southridge ND
-- Nicholas Serrano 12 Southwest ND
-- Sheldon Eason 9 Monsignor Pace ND
-- Luis Cabrerra 12 Braddock ND
-- Robert Diaz 10 Columbus ND
-- Aaron Hartzell 12 Divine Savior ND
-- Terrell Battle 10 South Dade ND
-- Kentrell Hardemon-Pace 11 Hallandale ND
-- Jesus Cordova 11 Doral Acad ND
-- Jackson Crozier 9 Aquinas ND
-- Tavarius Corbit 11 South Dade ND
-- Claude David 11 Doctors Charter ND
-- Adrian Diaz 12 Braddock ND
-- Marcquan Daniels 9 Miramar ND
-- Rosny Antenor 8 Imater ND
-- Sebastien Laraque 10 Columbus ND
-- Calijah Kancey 12 Northwestern ND
-- Jonathon Lewis 12 Coral Reef ND
-- Daniel Lopez 12 Braddock ND
-- Lemroy Lawrence 12 Miami Beach ND
-- Davis Jayden 12 Norland ND
-- Tremaine Hutchinson 12 Miramar ND
-- Randy Ingram 11 Hallandale ND
-- Joshua Johnson 12 Southridge ND
-- Daniel Jean-Charles 9 Miramar ND
-- Rahmod Smith 12 Homestead FOUL
Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) St. Thomas Aquinas 126 2) Miami Northwestern 112
3) Miami Southridge 58 4) Hallandale 57
5) Dillard 40 6) American Heritage 38
7) Piper 36 7) Mater Academy 36
9) Cardinal Gibbons 30 10) Coral Reef 19.50
11) South Dade 17 12) Spanish River 15
13) Suncoast 12 13) Flagler Palm Coast 12
13) G. Holmes Braddock 12 16) Homestead 11.50
17) Miami Carol City 11 17) Miramar 11
19) University School of NSU 10 19) Miami Norland 10
21) Wharton 8 21) Miami Killian 8
21) Miami Palmetto 8 24) Dr. Michael Krop 7
25) Doral Academy 4 25) Hillsborough 4
25) St. Brendan 4 25) Pembroke Pines Charter 4
25) McArthur 4 25) North Miami 4
31) Wellington 3 32) Miami Monsignor Pace 2
Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Piper 57.50 2) Cardinal Gibbons 57
3) Miami Northwestern 50 4) Miami Norland 49
5) Miami Carol City 46 6) Flagler Palm Coast 45.50
7) St. Thomas Aquinas 43 8) South Dade 38
9) Christopher Columbus 36 10) Hallandale 32
11) Miramar 29 12) Dillard 26
12) Coral Gables 26 14) Homestead 23.50
15) North Miami 19.50 16) American Heritage 19
17) Hillsborough 18 18) Miami Coral Park 16
19) Pembroke Pines Charter 13 20) Cypress Bay 12
21) Marathon 11 22) Fort Lauderdale 10
22) Miami Booker T. Washington 10 24) American 8
24) Hamilton Southeastern 8 24) Miami Southridge 8
27) Miami Central 6 27) Miami Monsignor Pace 6
29) Mater Academy 5 30) Miami Sunset 3
31) G. Holmes Braddock 2 31) North Broward Prep 2
31) University School of NSU 2 34) Spanish River 1
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·24169 views
History for Louie Bing Classic
Show 8 more
Hashtags#louie-bing-classic
|