|
Boys All-Classes State Meet Performance Merge - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships 2015
Published by
May 3rd 2015, 8:56pm
B-100 |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) |
Cocoa, FL |
B-100 |
10.38 #1 |
w(5.2) |
Taylor, Isaiah (2015) |
West Broward, FL |
B-100 |
10.48 #1 |
w(2) |
Taylor, Isaiah (2015) |
West Broward, FL |
B-100 |
10.48 #1 |
pre w(2.6) |
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) |
Dr. Phillips, FL |
B-100 |
10.50 #2 |
pre w(1.4) |
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) |
Dr. Phillips, FL |
B-100 |
10.51 #2 |
w(2) |
Mclin, Khai (2015) |
Plantation, FL |
B-100 |
10.54 #3 |
pre w(2.6) |
Killins, Adrian (2016) |
Mainland, FL |
B-100 |
10.55 #1 |
pre w(1.4) |
Quinn, Devin (2015) |
Charlotte, FL |
B-100 |
10.56 #2 |
pre w(2.3) |
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) |
Edward H. White, FL |
B-100 |
10.57 #3 |
pre w(1.4) |
Dixon, Antwan (2015) |
South Fort Myers, FL |
B-100 |
10.57 #4 |
pre w(2.3) |
Quinn, Devin (2015) |
Charlotte, FL |
B-100 |
10.58 #1 |
w(1.2) |
Killins, Adrian (2016) |
Mainland, FL |
B-100 |
10.59 #2 |
w(1.2) |
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) |
Cocoa, FL |
B-100 |
10.60 #1 |
pre w(1.9) |
Ware, Terence (2016) |
Lakewood, FL |
B-100 |
10.64 #2 |
w(5.2) |
Eady, Timontrez (2015) |
Westside, FL |
B-100 |
10.65 #3 |
w(5.2) |
Summers, Tyrin (2016) |
Clewiston, FL |
B-100 |
10.67 #4 |
w(5.2) |
Mclin, Khai (2015) |
Plantation, FL |
B-100 |
10.68 #3 |
w(2) |
Gibson, Torrance (2015) |
American Heritage, FL |
B-100 |
10.68 #5 |
w(5.2) |
Ferguson, Javonte (2016) |
Edward H. White, FL |
B-100 |
10.69 #3 |
w(1.2) |
Williams, V'Onte (2015) |
Wharton, FL |
B-100 |
10.70 #4 |
pre w(1.4) |
Turner, Devarius (2015) |
Liberty, FL |
B-100 |
10.71 #4 |
w(1.2) |
Flemings, Devonte (2015) |
James Rickards, FL |
B-100 |
10.71 #6 |
w(5.2) |
Williams, V'Onte (2015) |
Wharton, FL |
B-100 |
10.72 #4 |
w(2) |
Smart, Chauncy (2017) |
Auburndale, FL |
B-100 |
10.72 #5 |
w(1.2) |
Horne, Jr, Terrence (2018) |
Miramar, FL |
B-100 |
10.74 #5 |
pre w(2.6) |
Price, Kavious (2016) |
Manatee, FL |
B-100 |
10.74 #6 |
pre w(1.4) |
Phillips, Kiande (2015) |
Foundation Academy, FL |
B-100 |
10.77 #1 |
w(0.7) |
Price, Kavious (2016) |
Manatee, FL |
B-100 |
10.77 #5 |
w(2) |
Smart, Chauncy (2017) |
Auburndale, FL |
B-100 |
10.77 #5 |
pre w(1.4) |
Williams, Darrion (2015) |
Wekiva, FL |
B-100 |
10.77 #7 |
pre w(1.4) |
Summers, Tyrin (2016) |
Clewiston, FL |
B-100 |
10.78 #3 |
pre w(1.9) |
Turner, Devarius (2015) |
Liberty, FL |
B-100 |
10.78 #6 |
pre w(2.3) |
Shivers, Shaun (2018) |
Chaminade, FL |
B-100 |
10.78 #7 |
w(5.2) |
Fisher, Daniel (2015) |
Episcopal, FL |
B-100 |
10.78 #8 |
w(5.2) |
Gray, Alex (2016) |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-100 |
10.79 #1 |
pre w(1.6) |
Smith, Juwan (2015) |
Pensacola, FL |
B-100 |
10.79 #7 |
pre w(2.3) |
Gay, Darryl (2017) |
Ocoee, FL |
B-100 |
10.80 #8 |
pre w(2.6) |
Smith, Azavion (2016) |
Palmetto, FL |
B-100 |
10.81 #6 |
w(1.2) |
Gray, Alex (2016) |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-100 |
10.82 #2 |
w(0.7) |
Dixon, Antwan (2015) |
South Fort Myers, FL |
B-100 |
10.82 #7 |
w(1.2) |
Simmons, Steven (2017) |
Crescent City, FL |
B-100 |
10.82 #9 |
w(5.2) |
Eady, Timontrez (2015) |
Westside, FL |
B-100 |
10.83 #2 |
pre w(0.6) |
Witherspoon, Malik (2015) |
Miami Central, FL |
B-100 |
10.83 #8 |
w(1.2) |
Smith, Azavion (2016) |
Palmetto, FL |
B-100 |
10.83 #8 |
pre w(1.4) |
Phillips, Kiande (2015) |
Foundation Academy, FL |
B-100 |
10.84 #3 |
pre w(1.6) |
Durham, Jahquez (2016) |
First Academy, FL |
B-100 |
10.84 #3 |
w(0.7) |
Witherspoon, Malik (2015) |
Miami Central, FL |
B-100 |
10.84 #9 |
pre w(2.3) |
Horne, Jr, Terrence (2018) |
Miramar, FL |
B-100 |
10.85 #6 |
w(2) |
Smith, Juwan (2015) |
Pensacola, FL |
B-100 |
10.85 #9 |
w(1.2) |
walden, simino (2015) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-100 |
10.86 #10 |
pre w(1.4) |
Williams, Darrion (2015) |
Wekiva, FL |
B-100 |
10.86 #7 |
w(2) |
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) |
Auburndale, FL |
B-100 |
10.87 #11 |
pre w(2.3) |
Flemings, Devonte (2015) |
James Rickards, FL |
B-100 |
10.87 #4 |
pre w(0.6) |
Cesaire, Emile (2015) |
Vero Beach, FL |
B-100 |
10.88 #9 |
pre w(2.6) |
Durham, Jahquez (2016) |
First Academy, FL |
B-100 |
10.90 #5 |
pre w(1.6) |
Shivers, Shaun (2018) |
Chaminade, FL |
B-100 |
10.90 #5 |
pre w(0.6) |
Gibson, Torrance (2015) |
American Heritage, FL |
B-100 |
10.91 #7 |
pre w(0.6) |
Rasul, Amir (2016) |
Coral Gables, FL |
B-100 |
10.92 #10 |
pre w(1.4) |
Cesaire, Emile (2015) |
Vero Beach, FL |
B-100 |
10.92 #8 |
w(2) |
Reid, Kemani (2016) |
Boca Raton, FL |
B-100 |
10.94 #11 |
pre w(2.6) |
Cotman, Cj (2017) |
Clearwater Central Catholic, FL |
B-100 |
10.94 #2 |
pre w(1) |
Fisher, Daniel (2015) |
Episcopal, FL |
B-100 |
10.95 #6 |
pre w(1.9) |
Ware, Terence (2016) |
Lakewood, FL |
B-100 |
10.96 #8 |
pre w(0.6) |
Byrd, Queshaun (2017) |
Flagler Palm Coast, FL |
B-100 |
10.97 #12 |
pre w(2.6) |
Long, Teon (2015) |
Leon, FL |
B-100 |
10.98 #12 |
pre w(2.3) |
Wimbush, Antonio (2017) |
South Fort Myers, FL |
B-100 |
10.99 #13 |
pre w(1.4) |
Simmons, Steven (2017) |
Crescent City, FL |
B-100 |
10.99 #9 |
pre w(1.9) |
Gay, Darryl (2017) |
Ocoee, FL |
B-100 |
10.99 #9 |
w(2) |
Laughlin, Jarquavi (2015) |
Manatee, FL |
B-100 |
11.00 #13 |
pre w(1.4) |
Cotman, Cj (2017) |
Clearwater Central Catholic, FL |
B-100 |
11.00 #4 |
w(0.7) |
Fuller, Jacquan (2015) |
Indian Rocks Christian, FL |
B-100 |
11.00 #4 |
pre w(1) |
Ellis, Zidan (2016) |
Coconut Creek, FL |
B-100 |
11.02 #14 |
pre w(1.4) |
Nixon, Devin (2015) |
Viera, FL |
B-100 |
11.02 #14 |
pre w(1.4) |
Sims, Tyrek (2017) |
Port St. Joe, FL |
B-100 |
11.04 #5 |
w(0.7) |
Sims, Tyrek (2017) |
Port St. Joe, FL |
B-100 |
11.04 #7 |
pre w(1.6) |
Simon, Dean (2016) |
Hudson, FL |
B-100 |
11.05 #10 |
pre w(1.9) |
Chaney, Jordan (2016) |
Liberty County, FL |
B-100 |
11.05 #6 |
w(0.7) |
Daniels, Jonah (2015) |
Episcopal, FL |
B-100 |
11.06 #11 |
pre w(0.6) |
Young, Sedarius (2015) |
Jones, FL |
B-100 |
11.06 #12 |
pre w(0.6) |
Williams, Marcus (2015) |
Bishop Moore, FL |
B-100 |
11.06 #13 |
pre w(1.9) |
Laroche, Matthew (2017) |
North Port, FL |
B-100 |
11.06 #15 |
pre w(2.6) |
Ashley, Timothy (2016) |
North Florida Christian, FL |
B-100 |
11.06 #6 |
pre w(1) |
Julien, Christopher (2016) |
Highlands Christian, FL |
B-100 |
11.07 #8 |
pre w(1) |
Nixon, Tre (2016) |
Viera, FL |
B-100 |
11.08 #16 |
pre w(1.4) |
Julien, Christopher (2016) |
Highlands Christian, FL |
B-100 |
11.08 #7 |
w(0.7) |
Harris, Travell (2017) |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-100 |
11.11 #14 |
pre w(0.6) |
Ashley, Timothy (2016) |
North Florida Christian, FL |
B-100 |
11.11 #8 |
w(0.7) |
Chaney, Jordan (2016) |
Liberty County, FL |
B-100 |
11.13 #9 |
pre w(1) |
Fuller, Jacquan (2015) |
Indian Rocks Christian, FL |
B-100 |
11.15 #9 |
w(0.7) |
Evans, Anthony (2015) |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-100 |
11.21 #10 |
pre w(1.6) |
Davis, Javaris (2015) |
Edward H. White, FL |
B-100 |
11.21 #15 |
pre w(1.4) |
Rhoden, Ryan (2016) |
Boca Raton Christian, FL |
B-100 |
11.25 #11 |
pre w(1.6) |
Washington, Dj (2016) |
P.K. Yonge, FL |
B-100 |
11.25 #12 |
pre w(1) |
Taylor-Laird, Kyle (2015) |
Melbourne Central Catholic, FL |
B-100 |
11.32 #13 |
pre w(1) |
Zolnowski, John (2017) |
South Florida Heat, FL |
B-100 |
11.33 #14 |
pre w(1) |
Mcwhite, Erick (2016) |
Sneads, FL |
B-100 |
11.33 #14 |
pre w(1.6) |
Lee, Phillip (2016) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-100 |
11.33 #16 |
pre w(2.3) |
Hughes, Terry (2005) |
Glades Day, FL |
B-100 |
11.64 #16 |
pre w(1.6) |
Jackson, Tajahs (2015) |
Desoto, FL |
B-100 |
12.18 #15 |
pre w(1.9) |
|
|
|
|
|
B-200 |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) |
Dr. Phillips, FL |
B-200 |
21.04 #1 |
pre w(2.4) |
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) |
Cocoa, FL |
B-200 |
21.08 #1 |
pre w(2.5) |
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) |
Cocoa, FL |
B-200 |
21.12 #1 |
w(2.8) |
Bryant Jr., Alvin (2016) |
Dr. Phillips, FL |
B-200 |
21.13 #1 |
w(-0.5) |
Killins, Adrian (2016) |
Mainland, FL |
B-200 |
21.16 #1 |
w(-0.7) |
Mclin, Khai (2015) |
Plantation, FL |
B-200 |
21.16 #2 |
pre w(2) |
Killins, Adrian (2016) |
Mainland, FL |
B-200 |
21.18 #1 |
pre w(0.9) |
Quinn, Devin (2015) |
Charlotte, FL |
B-200 |
21.29 #2 |
pre w(0.7) |
Hambrick, James (2015) |
East Bay, FL |
B-200 |
21.29 #3 |
pre w(2) |
Bootle, Dicaprio (2016) |
Miami Killian, FL |
B-200 |
21.36 #5 |
pre w(2) |
Mclin, Khai (2015) |
Plantation, FL |
B-200 |
21.43 #2 |
w(-0.5) |
Thompson, Jordan (2015) |
Bishop Moore, FL |
B-200 |
21.44 #2 |
w(2.8) |
Bootle, Dicaprio (2016) |
Miami Killian, FL |
B-200 |
21.45 #3 |
w(-0.5) |
Thompson, Jordan (2015) |
Bishop Moore, FL |
B-200 |
21.48 #3 |
pre w(2.5) |
Turner, Devarius (2015) |
Liberty, FL |
B-200 |
21.51 #3 |
pre w(0.7) |
Beresford, Johaun (2018) |
American, FL |
B-200 |
21.53 #4 |
pre w(2.4) |
Price, Kavious (2016) |
Manatee, FL |
B-200 |
21.53 #6 |
pre w(2.4) |
Cachon, Brandon (2016) |
Barron Collier, FL |
B-200 |
21.56 #5 |
pre w(0.7) |
Turner, Devarius (2015) |
Liberty, FL |
B-200 |
21.60 #2 |
w(-0.7) |
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-200 |
21.65 #3 |
w(2.8) |
Beresford, Johaun (2018) |
American, FL |
B-200 |
21.66 #4 |
w(-0.5) |
Johnson, Willie (2016) |
South Fort Myers, FL |
B-200 |
21.67 #4 |
pre w(0.9) |
Wright, Malik (2015) |
Tampa Bay Technical, FL |
B-200 |
21.67 #7 |
pre w(2.4) |
Hambrick, James (2015) |
East Bay, FL |
B-200 |
21.69 #5 |
w(-0.5) |
Gay, Darryl (2017) |
Ocoee, FL |
B-200 |
21.70 #8 |
pre w(2) |
Rasul, Amir (2016) |
Coral Gables, FL |
B-200 |
21.73 #9 |
pre w(2.4) |
Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) |
Ponte Vedra, FL |
B-200 |
21.74 #7 |
pre w(0.7) |
Gibson, Torrance (2015) |
American Heritage, FL |
B-200 |
21.75 #4 |
w(2.8) |
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-200 |
21.76 #5 |
pre w(2.5) |
Wright, Malik (2015) |
Tampa Bay Technical, FL |
B-200 |
21.76 #6 |
w(-0.5) |
Gibson, Torrance (2015) |
American Heritage, FL |
B-200 |
21.77 #2 |
pre w(0) |
Amey, Travis (2015) |
Leon, FL |
B-200 |
21.77 #3 |
w(-0.7) |
Hicks, John (2015) |
Choctawhatchee, FL |
B-200 |
21.77 #8 |
pre w(0.7) |
Gray, Alex (2016) |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-200 |
21.78 #1 |
pre w(1.1) |
Nock, Maurice (2016) |
Seminole, FL |
B-200 |
21.79 #10 |
pre w(2) |
Gray, Alex (2016) |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-200 |
21.80 #1 |
w(3.3) |
Flemings, Devonte (2015) |
James Rickards, FL |
B-200 |
21.80 #5 |
w(2.8) |
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) |
Auburndale, FL |
B-200 |
21.81 #9 |
pre w(0.7) |
Summers, Tyrin (2016) |
Clewiston, FL |
B-200 |
21.82 #7 |
pre w(2.5) |
Amey, Travis (2015) |
Leon, FL |
B-200 |
21.88 #6 |
pre w(0.9) |
Flemings, Devonte (2015) |
James Rickards, FL |
B-200 |
21.89 #8 |
pre w(2.5) |
Price, Kavious (2016) |
Manatee, FL |
B-200 |
21.90 #7 |
w(-0.5) |
Durham, Jahquez (2016) |
First Academy, FL |
B-200 |
21.91 #2 |
w(3.3) |
Geddis, Thomas (2016) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-200 |
21.93 #11 |
pre w(2.4) |
Johnson, Willie (2016) |
South Fort Myers, FL |
B-200 |
21.95 #4 |
w(-0.7) |
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) |
Gainesville, FL |
B-200 |
21.97 #10 |
pre w(0.9) |
Cooper, Wilbor (2015) |
Auburndale, FL |
B-200 |
21.98 #5 |
w(-0.7) |
Rasul, Amir (2016) |
Coral Gables, FL |
B-200 |
22.01 #8 |
w(-0.5) |
Durham, Jahquez (2016) |
First Academy, FL |
B-200 |
22.02 #2 |
pre w(-0.7) |
Shivers, Shaun (2018) |
Chaminade, FL |
B-200 |
22.02 #4 |
pre w(0) |
Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) |
Ponte Vedra, FL |
B-200 |
22.04 #6 |
w(-0.7) |
Osinga, Jonathan (2015) |
North Port, FL |
B-200 |
22.07 #12 |
pre w(2.4) |
Cachon, Brandon (2016) |
Barron Collier, FL |
B-200 |
22.08 #7 |
w(-0.7) |
Ellis, Zidan (2016) |
Coconut Creek, FL |
B-200 |
22.10 #11 |
pre w(0.7) |
Gay, Darryl (2017) |
Ocoee, FL |
B-200 |
22.13 #9 |
w(-0.5) |
Hicks, John (2015) |
Choctawhatchee, FL |
B-200 |
22.15 #8 |
w(-0.7) |
Reid, Kemani (2016) |
Boca Raton, FL |
B-200 |
22.18 #13 |
pre w(2) |
Shivers, Shaun (2018) |
Chaminade, FL |
B-200 |
22.19 #6 |
w(2.8) |
Daniels, Jonah (2015) |
Episcopal, FL |
B-200 |
22.19 #6 |
pre w(0) |
Ashley, Timothy (2016) |
North Florida Christian, FL |
B-200 |
22.20 #3 |
w(3.3) |
Harris, Travell (2017) |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-200 |
22.21 #10 |
pre w(2.5) |
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) |
Palatka, FL |
B-200 |
22.21 #9 |
pre w(2.5) |
Henderson, Steven (2016) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-200 |
22.25 #12 |
pre w(0.9) |
Singh, Liveon (2015) |
Homestead, FL |
B-200 |
22.25 #13 |
pre w(0.9) |
Simmons, Steven (2017) |
Crescent City, FL |
B-200 |
22.26 #11 |
pre w(0) |
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) |
Palatka, FL |
B-200 |
22.27 #7 |
w(2.8) |
Dixon, Malik (2015) |
Port Charlotte, FL |
B-200 |
22.31 #14 |
pre w(0.9) |
Cesaire, Emile (2015) |
Vero Beach, FL |
B-200 |
22.34 #14 |
pre w(2) |
Ashley, Timothy (2016) |
North Florida Christian, FL |
B-200 |
22.35 #3 |
pre w(1.1) |
Land, Ian (2016) |
Rocky Bayou, FL |
B-200 |
22.46 #4 |
w(3.3) |
Belizaire, Jonathan (2016) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-200 |
22.47 #15 |
pre w(2.4) |
Gibson, Devonte (2015) |
Boynton Beach Community, FL |
B-200 |
22.52 #15 |
pre w(0.9) |
Tyson, Alfrederick (2015) |
Desoto County, FL |
B-200 |
22.59 #12 |
pre w(0) |
Land, Ian (2016) |
Rocky Bayou, FL |
B-200 |
22.63 #4 |
pre w(-0.7) |
Cabral, Jordan (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-200 |
22.63 #5 |
w(3.3) |
Evans, Dontaevone (2016) |
Palatka, FL |
B-200 |
22.69 #13 |
pre w(0) |
Taylor-Laird, Kyle (2015) |
Melbourne Central Catholic, FL |
B-200 |
22.70 #6 |
w(3.3) |
Cheevers, Hamp (2016) |
Trenton, FL |
B-200 |
22.74 #7 |
w(3.3) |
Cheevers, Hamp (2016) |
Trenton, FL |
B-200 |
22.76 #5 |
pre w(-0.7) |
Warren, Avery (2015) |
William M. Raines, FL |
B-200 |
22.80 #14 |
pre w(0) |
Dickson, Jerrell (2016) |
First Academy, FL |
B-200 |
22.81 #8 |
w(3.3) |
Baclig, Jeremiah (2018) |
Paxon, FL |
B-200 |
22.83 #15 |
pre w(0) |
Dickson, Jerrell (2016) |
First Academy, FL |
B-200 |
22.89 #7 |
pre w(-0.7) |
Cabral, Jordan (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-200 |
22.91 #6 |
pre w(1.1) |
Simmons, T. J. (2015) |
Lakeland Christian, FL |
B-200 |
22.91 #9 |
w(3.3) |
Daniels, Jonah (2015) |
Episcopal, FL |
B-200 |
22.92 #8 |
w(2.8) |
Taylor-Laird, Kyle (2015) |
Melbourne Central Catholic, FL |
B-200 |
22.98 #8 |
pre w(-0.7) |
Simmons, T. J. (2015) |
Lakeland Christian, FL |
B-200 |
23.18 #9 |
pre w(1.1) |
Rhoden, Ryan (2016) |
Boca Raton Christian, FL |
B-200 |
23.19 #10 |
pre w(-0.7) |
Sims, Tyrek (2017) |
Port St. Joe, FL |
B-200 |
23.22 #11 |
pre w(1.1) |
Mcpherson, Ajani (2016) |
Melbourne Central Catholic, FL |
B-200 |
23.26 #12 |
pre w(-0.7) |
Murrell, Jordon (2017) |
St. Stephens, FL |
B-200 |
23.45 #13 |
pre w(-0.7) |
Boyd, Denzeal (2018) |
Graceville, FL |
B-200 |
24.47 #14 |
pre w(1.1) |
Gibbs, Joey (2015) |
Vanguard, FL |
B-200 |
32.45 #1 |
w(-0.4) |
Ford, Dillon (2017) |
Atlantic Coast, FL |
B-200 |
51.26 #1 |
NWI |
Smith, Brian (2018) |
East Lee County, FL |
B-200 |
2:17.44 #2 |
w(-0.4) |
|
|
|
|
|
B-400 |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Cogdell, Ari (2015) |
American, FL |
B-400 |
46.71 #1 |
|
Smith, Jamari (2015) |
Dr. Phillips, FL |
B-400 |
46.90 #2 |
|
Cachon, Brandon (2016) |
Barron Collier, FL |
B-400 |
47.40 #1 |
|
Williams, Shammond (2016) |
American, FL |
B-400 |
47.61 #3 |
|
Crandon, Anthony (2015) |
Northeast, FL |
B-400 |
47.80 #2 |
|
Smith Jr, Dominic (2016) |
Creekside, FL |
B-400 |
47.88 #3 |
|
Smith, Montray (2016) |
Miami Carol City, FL |
B-400 |
47.89 #4 |
|
Cogdell, Ari (2015) |
American, FL |
B-400 |
47.96 #1 |
pre |
Smith, Jamari (2015) |
Dr. Phillips, FL |
B-400 |
48.02 #2 |
pre |
Bell, Duran (2017) |
Hillsborough, FL |
B-400 |
48.02 #5 |
|
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-400 |
48.06 #1 |
|
Smith, Montray (2016) |
Miami Carol City, FL |
B-400 |
48.13 #1 |
pre |
Cachon, Brandon (2016) |
Barron Collier, FL |
B-400 |
48.14 #3 |
pre |
Lawson, Alex (2015) |
McArthur, FL |
B-400 |
48.15 #4 |
|
Roach, Markevious (2015) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-400 |
48.26 #5 |
|
Williams, Shammond (2016) |
American, FL |
B-400 |
48.32 #3 |
pre |
Roach, Markevious (2015) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-400 |
48.41 #4 |
pre |
Johnson, Tyler (2015) |
Miami Southridge, FL |
B-400 |
48.51 #6 |
|
James, Andrew (2015) |
Cardinal Gibbons, FL |
B-400 |
48.61 #2 |
|
Parkinson, Jovane (2015) |
St. Cloud, FL |
B-400 |
48.65 #7 |
|
Johnson, Tyler (2015) |
Miami Southridge, FL |
B-400 |
48.70 #5 |
pre |
Thornton, Tyquan (2018) |
Booker T. Washington, FL |
B-400 |
48.84 #3 |
|
Parkinson, Jovane (2015) |
St. Cloud, FL |
B-400 |
48.86 #7 |
pre |
Smith Jr, Dominic (2016) |
Creekside, FL |
B-400 |
48.88 #2 |
pre |
Williams, George (2006) |
Westminster, FL |
B-400 |
48.93 #1 |
|
Crandon, Anthony (2015) |
Northeast, FL |
B-400 |
48.95 #4 |
pre |
Bonner, Corey (2016) |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
B-400 |
48.96 #6 |
|
Simmons, Akeem (2015) |
Colonial, FL |
B-400 |
49.01 #8 |
|
Alexandre, Oliver (2015) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-400 |
49.03 #1 |
pre |
Lawson, Alex (2015) |
McArthur, FL |
B-400 |
49.06 #6 |
pre |
Bell, Duran (2017) |
Hillsborough, FL |
B-400 |
49.09 #5 |
pre |
Bonner, Corey (2016) |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
B-400 |
49.13 #6 |
pre |
Simmons, Akeem (2015) |
Colonial, FL |
B-400 |
49.13 #8 |
pre |
Henderson, Steven (2016) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-400 |
49.17 #7 |
|
Dixon, Ari (2016) |
Bolles, FL |
B-400 |
49.21 #4 |
|
Thornton, Tyquan (2018) |
Booker T. Washington, FL |
B-400 |
49.23 #2 |
pre |
James, Andrew (2015) |
Cardinal Gibbons, FL |
B-400 |
49.25 #3 |
pre |
Smith, Rakaris (2015) |
Lake Worth, FL |
B-400 |
49.30 #9 |
|
Simpkins, Steven (2016) |
Maclay School, FL |
B-400 |
49.39 #2 |
|
Williams, George (2006) |
Westminster, FL |
B-400 |
49.43 #1 |
pre |
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) |
Palatka, FL |
B-400 |
49.43 #4 |
pre |
Smith, Rakaris (2015) |
Lake Worth, FL |
B-400 |
49.47 #9 |
pre |
Mcclain, Hilton (2016) |
Royal Palm Beach, FL |
B-400 |
49.52 #10 |
pre |
Halliday, Zachary (2016) |
Lake Brantley, FL |
B-400 |
49.52 #11 |
pre |
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) |
Palatka, FL |
B-400 |
49.54 #5 |
|
Dixon, Ari (2016) |
Bolles, FL |
B-400 |
49.55 #5 |
pre |
Lamb, Camrin (2016) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-400 |
49.57 #8 |
|
Busch, Nicholas (2015) |
University, FL |
B-400 |
49.61 #12 |
pre |
Johnson, Damond (2017) |
West Florida, FL |
B-400 |
49.75 #7 |
pre |
Brown, Chris (2015) |
Episcopal, FL |
B-400 |
49.88 #6 |
pre FL#76 |
Johnson, Damond (2017) |
West Florida, FL |
B-400 |
49.98 #6 |
|
Henderson, Steven (2016) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-400 |
50.01 #7 |
pre |
Stones, Michael (2015) |
Windermere Prep, FL |
B-400 |
50.03 #3 |
pre |
Lamb, Camrin (2016) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-400 |
50.04 #8 |
pre |
Wright, Daniel (2017) |
Cardinal Gibbons, FL |
B-400 |
50.06 #8 |
pre |
Wert, Jeremy (2015) |
Sneads, FL |
B-400 |
50.10 #3 |
|
Davis, Robert (2015) |
Countryside, FL |
B-400 |
50.15 #13 |
pre |
Stones, Michael (2015) |
Windermere Prep, FL |
B-400 |
50.15 #4 |
|
Wert, Jeremy (2015) |
Sneads, FL |
B-400 |
50.26 #2 |
pre |
Simpkins, Steven (2016) |
Maclay School, FL |
B-400 |
50.28 #4 |
pre |
Brown, Chris (2015) |
Episcopal, FL |
B-400 |
50.35 #7 |
|
Boswell, Alex (2015) |
Niceville, FL |
B-400 |
50.44 #9 |
pre |
London, David (2015) |
Leon, FL |
B-400 |
50.58 #10 |
pre |
Boswell, Alex (2015) |
Niceville, FL |
B-400 |
50.75 #9 |
|
Smith, Stanley (2016) |
Lake Wales, FL |
B-400 |
50.78 #9 |
pre |
Rodgers, Isaiah (2016) |
Blake, FL |
B-400 |
50.81 #11 |
pre |
Smith, Stanley (2016) |
Lake Wales, FL |
B-400 |
50.91 #8 |
|
Ashley, Timothy (2016) |
North Florida Christian, FL |
B-400 |
50.93 #5 |
pre |
Gill, Jonathan (2017) |
Doctor's Charter, FL |
B-400 |
51.00 #6 |
pre |
Ashley, Timothy (2016) |
North Florida Christian, FL |
B-400 |
51.04 #5 |
|
Fischer, Jake (2015) |
The Villages, FL |
B-400 |
51.05 #10 |
pre |
Douce, Fred (2016) |
Jones, FL |
B-400 |
51.10 #11 |
pre |
Scott, Gary (2015) |
Trinity Christian, FL |
B-400 |
51.14 #12 |
pre |
Richardson, Wayne (2015) |
Vanguard, FL |
B-400 |
51.16 #12 |
pre |
Brown, Tremaine (2018) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-400 |
51.25 #14 |
pre |
Grimes, Steven (2015) |
Eastside, FL |
B-400 |
51.26 #13 |
pre |
Perry, Henry (2016) |
Santa Fe Catholic, FL |
B-400 |
51.34 #7 |
pre |
Prince, Jordan (2015) |
Geneva School, FL |
B-400 |
51.37 #8 |
pre |
Perry, Henry (2016) |
Santa Fe Catholic, FL |
B-400 |
51.38 #6 |
|
Ludwig, Steven (2016) |
Highlands Christian, FL |
B-400 |
51.44 #9 |
pre |
Jones, Tywon (2016) |
Seabreeze, FL |
B-400 |
51.60 #13 |
pre |
Prince, Jordan (2015) |
Geneva School, FL |
B-400 |
51.64 #7 |
|
Newton, Jacob (2016) |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-400 |
51.79 #14 |
pre |
Houfek, Noah (2016) |
Oasis, FL |
B-400 |
51.79 #15 |
pre |
Robinson, Dewayne (2017) |
Zephyrhills, FL |
B-400 |
51.86 #14 |
pre |
Owens, Jason (2017) |
Gateway, FL |
B-400 |
51.88 #15 |
pre |
Gill, Jonathan (2017) |
Doctor's Charter, FL |
B-400 |
51.95 #8 |
|
Davis, Terrance (2017) |
Kathleen, FL |
B-400 |
52.08 #15 |
pre |
Vendrone, Andrew (2016) |
Sickles, FL |
B-400 |
52.17 #16 |
pre |
Wallace, Terrye (2015) |
University Christian School, FL |
B-400 |
52.24 #10 |
pre |
Mcpherson, Ajani (2016) |
Melbourne Central Catholic, FL |
B-400 |
52.44 #11 |
pre |
Stewart, Rashaad (2017) |
Clearwater Central Catholic, FL |
B-400 |
52.46 #12 |
pre |
Bradford, Luke (2015) |
Clewiston, FL |
B-400 |
52.57 #16 |
pre |
Burford, Bryce (2016) |
Berean Christian, FL |
B-400 |
52.96 #13 |
pre |
Warburton, Colvin (2016) |
First Baptist, FL |
B-400 |
53.23 #14 |
pre |
Earley, Elias (2015) |
Carrollwood, FL |
B-400 |
53.68 #15 |
pre |
Evans, Sean (2015) |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-400 |
54.35 #16 |
pre |
Ludwig, Steven (2016) |
Highlands Christian, FL |
B-400 |
55.46 #9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-800 |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Freire, Humberto (2016) |
Miami Columbus, FL |
B-800 |
1:53.03 #1 |
|
Bartlett, Avery (2015) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-800 |
1:53.10 #1 |
|
Pacifico, Justin (2016) |
Flagler Palm Coast, FL |
B-800 |
1:53.46 #2 |
|
Patterson, Javon (2015) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-800 |
1:53.85 #2 |
|
Fitzpatrick, Boston (2015) |
Vanguard, FL |
B-800 |
1:55.02 #3 |
|
Moultrie, Derwin (2016) |
Coral Reef, FL |
B-800 |
1:55.18 #3 |
|
Rivera, John (2017) |
Lakewood Ranch, FL |
B-800 |
1:55.83 #4 |
|
Bilton, Sawyer (2015) |
Boca Raton, FL |
B-800 |
1:55.83 #4 |
|
Gunter, Malik (2015) |
Miami Sunset, FL |
B-800 |
1:56.16 #5 |
|
Hall, David (2016) |
Oakleaf, FL |
B-800 |
1:56.28 #5 |
|
Doyle, Timothy (2018) |
Freedom, FL |
B-800 |
1:56.34 #6 |
|
Trainor, Sean (2015) |
Edgewater, FL |
B-800 |
1:56.68 #6 |
|
Berryhill, Cameron (2016) |
Coral Reef, FL |
B-800 |
1:56.94 #7 |
|
Small, Vaquan (2015) |
Booker T. Washington, FL |
B-800 |
1:57.03 #1 |
|
Farrell, Jeremy (2015) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
B-800 |
1:57.21 #7 |
|
Robin, Chris (2015) |
Calvary Christian, FL |
B-800 |
1:57.23 #1 |
|
Gehret, James (2015) |
Bishop Snyder, FL |
B-800 |
1:57.51 #2 |
|
Wajd, Qaseem (2016) |
Tampa Prep, FL |
B-800 |
1:57.71 #2 |
|
Cabral, Joseph (2015) |
Pine Crest, FL |
B-800 |
1:57.75 #3 |
|
Lunsford, William (2015) |
Evangelical Christian, FL |
B-800 |
1:58.02 #3 |
|
Petty, Deandre (2016) |
Andrew Jackson, FL |
B-800 |
1:58.11 #4 |
|
Tanis, Dieuvenel (2015) |
Lely, FL |
B-800 |
1:58.30 #8 |
|
Addison, Myles (2016) |
Seminole Ridge, FL |
B-800 |
1:58.42 #8 |
|
Escobar, George (2016) |
Maclay School, FL |
B-800 |
1:58.48 #4 |
|
Hollis, Kyren (2015) |
Olympia, FL |
B-800 |
1:58.72 #9 |
|
Hamilton, Earnest (2015) |
Lake Wales, FL |
B-800 |
1:58.75 #5 |
|
Mcmullen, Trace (2016) |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
B-800 |
1:58.82 #9 |
|
Lanasa, Trey (2015) |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
B-800 |
1:58.85 #10 |
|
Heera, Sean (2017) |
Clearwater, FL |
B-800 |
1:59.13 #11 |
|
Miller, Omari (2016) |
Miami Norland, FL |
B-800 |
1:59.14 #12 |
|
Wilson, Roderic (2016) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-800 |
1:59.24 #10 |
|
Black, Andre (2016) |
Tampa Catholic, FL |
B-800 |
1:59.31 #6 |
|
Corinealdi, Justin (2016) |
Liberty, FL |
B-800 |
1:59.33 #13 |
|
Volmar, Johns (2016) |
Freedom, FL |
B-800 |
1:59.39 #11 |
|
Bassy, Stevenson (2016) |
Jones, FL |
B-800 |
1:59.45 #7 |
|
Noltion, Michael (2016) |
Dillard, FL |
B-800 |
1:59.47 #14 |
|
Severe, Sadrick (2015) |
Mt. Dora, FL |
B-800 |
1:59.52 #8 |
|
Castrovince, Willi (2015) |
North Port, FL |
B-800 |
1:59.67 #12 |
|
Whittington, A.J. (2015) |
Spoto, FL |
B-800 |
1:59.82 #15 |
|
Gerry, Mason (2016) |
Bishop Kenny, FL |
B-800 |
1:59.82 #9 |
|
Cottrell, Robert (2015) |
Riverview, FL |
B-800 |
1:59.92 #13 |
|
Dickerson, Collin (2015) |
Coral Shores, FL |
B-800 |
2:00.34 #10 |
|
Hernandez, Kevin (2015) |
Pasco, FL |
B-800 |
2:00.61 #11 |
|
Davis, Michael (2015) |
Rockledge, FL |
B-800 |
2:00.88 #12 |
|
Governor, Jonathan (2015) |
Newsome, FL |
B-800 |
2:01.68 #14 |
|
Young, Mason (2017) |
George M. Steinbrenner, FL |
B-800 |
2:02.71 #15 |
|
Rollins, Andrew (2015) |
Eastside, FL |
B-800 |
2:02.72 #13 |
|
Williams, Iverson (2015) |
Dade Christian, FL |
B-800 |
2:02.81 #5 |
|
Sastre, Patrick (2017) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-800 |
2:02.85 #6 |
|
Montero-Stube, Kei (2016) |
Berean Christian, FL |
B-800 |
2:04.36 #7 |
|
Jones, Elston (2016) |
John Carroll, FL |
B-800 |
2:04.70 #8 |
|
Roberts, Jestyn (2016) |
Hamilton County, FL |
B-800 |
2:04.88 #9 |
|
Larsen, Alex (2017) |
Circle Christian, FL |
B-800 |
2:06.70 #10 |
|
Hart, Drew (2015) |
First Coast, FL |
B-800 |
2:06.99 #11 |
|
Ramirez, Nextor (2006) |
City Of Life, FL |
B-800 |
2:07.75 #12 |
|
Vidal, Bryan (2015) |
Spanish River, FL |
B-800 |
2:07.80 #16 |
|
Langois, Trey (2015) |
Bishop Kenny, FL |
B-800 |
2:10.26 #14 |
|
Katynski, Kola (2016) |
Geneva School, FL |
B-800 |
2:11.42 #13 |
|
Gibbs, Joey (2015) |
Vanguard, FL |
B-800 |
2:15.12 #1 |
|
Henrikson, Leif (2015) |
Mckeel Academy Of Technology, FL |
B-800 |
2:16.19 #15 |
|
Howell, Thomas (2015) |
Blountstown, FL |
B-800 |
2:16.91 #14 |
|
Perry, Austin (2015) |
Oak Hall, FL |
B-800 |
2:23.21 #15 |
|
Ford, Dillon (2017) |
Atlantic Coast, FL |
B-800 |
3:43.73 #1 |
|
Smith, Brian (2018) |
East Lee County, FL |
B-800 |
9:27.79 #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-1600 |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Bartlett, Avery (2015) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-1600 |
4:12.76 #1 |
|
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) |
Leon, FL |
B-1600 |
4:12.85 #2 |
|
Cross, Steven (2016) |
Merritt Island, FL |
B-1600 |
4:13.97 #3 |
|
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) |
Coral Reef, FL |
B-1600 |
4:16.91 #1 |
|
Guyton, Jack (2015) |
Plant, FL |
B-1600 |
4:16.96 #2 |
|
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) |
Sarasota, FL |
B-1600 |
4:17.88 #4 |
|
Vaughan, Connor (2015) |
Samuel W. Wolfson, FL |
B-1600 |
4:19.42 #1 |
|
Armstrong, Jordan (2016) |
Lyman, FL |
B-1600 |
4:20.11 #3 |
|
Martins, Franco (2015) |
Windermere Prep, FL |
B-1600 |
4:20.39 #1 |
|
Sanchez, Ilio (2016) |
John I. Leonard, FL |
B-1600 |
4:22.37 #4 |
|
Lyons, John (2015) |
Lake Mary, FL |
B-1600 |
4:22.68 #5 |
|
Farrell, Jeremy (2015) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
B-1600 |
4:23.23 #5 |
|
Diaz, Nick (2015) |
Miami Sunset, FL |
B-1600 |
4:23.33 #6 |
|
Araiza, Rogelio (2015) |
Liberty, FL |
B-1600 |
4:23.35 #6 |
|
Zayas, Bruno (2016) |
Belen, NM |
B-1600 |
4:23.67 #7 |
|
Markowski, Quasan (2016) |
Plant, FL |
B-1600 |
4:23.76 #7 |
|
Williams, Dominic (2016) |
Robert E. Lee, FL |
B-1600 |
4:23.94 #8 |
|
Tampa, David Cash (2015) |
Creekside, FL |
B-1600 |
4:24.69 #9 |
|
Zhdanov, Sem (2016) |
Mandarin, FL |
B-1600 |
4:26.37 #8 |
|
Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) |
Holy Trinity, FL |
B-1600 |
4:27.03 #2 |
|
Davidson-Turner, C (2015) |
Cardinal Mooney, FL |
B-1600 |
4:27.09 #3 |
|
Statham, Bryce (2015) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL |
B-1600 |
4:27.97 #9 |
|
Correa, Gabriel (2016) |
Ransom Everglades, FL |
B-1600 |
4:28.27 #2 |
|
Fernandes, Deshay (2018) |
Coral Gables, FL |
B-1600 |
4:28.35 #10 |
|
Lacy, Joel (2016) |
Calvary Christian, FL |
B-1600 |
4:28.56 #3 |
|
Granberg, Joseph (2016) |
Vero Beach, FL |
B-1600 |
4:28.80 #11 |
|
Hessler, Brendan (2015) |
Wellington, FL |
B-1600 |
4:28.81 #12 |
|
Perry, Austin (2015) |
Oak Hall, FL |
B-1600 |
4:28.81 #4 |
|
Foster, Eric (2015) |
Sebring, FL |
B-1600 |
4:28.92 #10 |
|
Ramcharran, Anthony (2016) |
Douglas, FL |
B-1600 |
4:29.35 #13 |
|
Gomez, Antonio (2018) |
Frostproof, FL |
B-1600 |
4:29.70 #4 |
|
Dillon, Marshall (2016) |
Charlotte, FL |
B-1600 |
4:29.95 #11 |
|
Figueroa, Omar (2016) |
LaBelle, FL |
B-1600 |
4:29.95 #5 |
|
Gonzalez, Nicholas (2015) |
Geneva School, FL |
B-1600 |
4:30.57 #5 |
|
Penaranda, Carlos (2015) |
Pembroke Pines Charter, FL |
B-1600 |
4:30.78 #12 |
|
Velasquez, Urias (2015) |
Immokalee, FL |
B-1600 |
4:31.18 #6 |
|
Smith, Tyler (2015) |
Hardee, FL |
B-1600 |
4:31.29 #7 |
|
Locascio, Logan (2017) |
Gainesville, FL |
B-1600 |
4:31.64 #13 |
|
Peterson, Luke (2016) |
Shorecrest Prep, FL |
B-1600 |
4:32.06 #6 |
|
Skidelsky, Tyler (2015) |
Lake Highland, FL |
B-1600 |
4:32.63 #8 |
|
Mcnamara, Patrick (2015) |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-1600 |
4:32.75 #7 |
|
Flynn, Andrew (2015) |
Newsome, FL |
B-1600 |
4:33.41 #14 |
|
Cole, Bryce (2017) |
Wakulla, FL |
B-1600 |
4:34.97 #9 |
|
Williams, Iverson (2015) |
Dade Christian, FL |
B-1600 |
4:35.61 #8 |
|
Rogers, Jack (2015) |
Robinson, FL |
B-1600 |
4:35.68 #14 |
|
Herrera, Moises (2015) |
North Marion, FL |
B-1600 |
4:35.80 #10 |
|
Stevens, Solomon (2016) |
James Rickards, FL |
B-1600 |
4:36.62 #11 |
|
Slater, Christian (2015) |
Estero, FL |
B-1600 |
4:36.75 #15 |
|
Beauplan, Redondo (2016) |
Belleview, FL |
B-1600 |
4:38.54 #16 |
|
Hindle, Tucker (2016) |
Boca Raton Christian, FL |
B-1600 |
4:39.03 #9 |
|
Weaver, Will (2015) |
Fernandina Beach, FL |
B-1600 |
4:39.85 #12 |
|
Aman, William Chri (2015) |
Lake Mary, FL |
B-1600 |
4:43.08 #15 |
|
Foley, Trevor (2018) |
Nature Coast Technical, FL |
B-1600 |
4:43.48 #13 |
|
Kemp, Micah (2015) |
Jay, FL |
B-1600 |
4:44.48 #10 |
|
Padilla, Omar (2017) |
Monsignor Pace, FL |
B-1600 |
4:48.00 #14 |
|
Gerhardt, Brett (2015) |
P.K. Yonge, FL |
B-1600 |
4:48.58 #11 |
|
Pugh, Jonathan |
Titusville, FL |
B-1600 |
4:52.39 #15 |
|
Gwynn, George (2016) |
Maclay School, FL |
B-1600 |
4:57.64 #12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-3200 |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Jacques, Joshua (2016) |
Lyman, FL |
B-3200 |
9:11.00 #1 |
|
Martins, Franco (2015) |
Windermere Prep, FL |
B-3200 |
9:16.67 #1 |
|
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) |
Leon, FL |
B-3200 |
9:20.38 #1 |
|
Vaughan, Connor (2015) |
Samuel W. Wolfson, FL |
B-3200 |
9:21.15 #1 |
|
Zentmeyer, James (2015) |
Sickles, FL |
B-3200 |
9:22.56 #2 |
|
Cross, Steven (2016) |
Merritt Island, FL |
B-3200 |
9:22.73 #2 |
|
Perkins, Noah (2016) |
Seffner Christian Academy, FL |
B-3200 |
9:23.04 #2 |
|
Scott, Hunter (2015) |
Leon, FL |
B-3200 |
9:26.90 #3 |
|
Millson, Jesse (2016) |
Trinity Prep, FL |
B-3200 |
9:27.47 #2 |
|
Guyton, Jack (2015) |
Plant, FL |
B-3200 |
9:28.39 #3 |
|
Cook, Chas (2016) |
Trinity Prep, FL |
B-3200 |
9:28.40 #3 |
|
Murray, Tyson (2015) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-3200 |
9:29.56 #4 |
|
Hernandez, Allan (2015) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-3200 |
9:29.57 #5 |
|
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) |
Coral Reef, FL |
B-3200 |
9:29.81 #4 |
|
Armstrong, Jordan (2016) |
Lyman, FL |
B-3200 |
9:30.90 #5 |
|
Lowery, Blake (2016) |
Gainesville, FL |
B-3200 |
9:34.71 #6 |
|
Pottorff, Caleb (2017) |
Lincoln Park, FL |
B-3200 |
9:38.86 #4 |
|
Vallette, Dillon (2015) |
Estero, FL |
B-3200 |
9:39.37 #7 |
|
Lopez, Jaime (2016) |
Belen Jesuit, FL |
B-3200 |
9:39.94 #8 |
|
Kennedy, Michael (2017) |
Pine Crest, FL |
B-3200 |
9:40.13 #5 |
|
Diaz, Nick (2015) |
Miami Sunset, FL |
B-3200 |
9:40.96 #6 |
|
Jones, Mason (2017) |
Titusville, FL |
B-3200 |
9:41.55 #6 |
|
Mandato, Trent (2017) |
Trinity Prep, FL |
B-3200 |
9:41.92 #7 |
|
Leverone, Rob (2016) |
Plant, FL |
B-3200 |
9:42.36 #7 |
|
Welch, Ryan (2016) |
Pine Crest, FL |
B-3200 |
9:43.62 #8 |
|
Collins, Joshua (2018) |
Belen Jesuit, FL |
B-3200 |
9:44.57 #9 |
|
Szklany, Ryan (2018) |
Highlands Christian, FL |
B-3200 |
9:46.39 #3 |
|
Hessler, Brendan (2015) |
Wellington, FL |
B-3200 |
9:48.93 #8 |
|
Barricklow, Sean (2015) |
Martin County, FL |
B-3200 |
9:49.41 #9 |
|
Mccracken, Casey (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-3200 |
9:51.44 #4 |
|
Davis, Isak (2015) |
Geneva School, FL |
B-3200 |
9:51.81 #5 |
|
Blake, Spenser (2017) |
Boone, FL |
B-3200 |
9:52.80 #10 |
|
Davidson-Turner, C (2015) |
Cardinal Mooney, FL |
B-3200 |
9:53.52 #6 |
|
Hindle, Tucker (2016) |
Boca Raton Christian, FL |
B-3200 |
9:53.64 #7 |
|
Fisher, Tyler (2015) |
Port Charlotte, FL |
B-3200 |
9:53.79 #10 |
|
Roca, Nicolas (2016) |
Belen Jesuit, FL |
B-3200 |
9:55.11 #11 |
|
Velasquez, Urias (2015) |
Immokalee, FL |
B-3200 |
9:55.66 #9 |
|
Kattenberg, Trevor (2017) |
Holy Trinity, FL |
B-3200 |
9:56.18 #8 |
|
Cacciatore, Andrew (2015) |
Holy Trinity, FL |
B-3200 |
9:56.31 #9 |
|
Hicks, Charles (2019) |
Bolles, FL |
B-3200 |
9:56.63 #10 |
|
Ruiz, Alejandro (2016) |
Immokalee, FL |
B-3200 |
9:59.60 #11 |
|
Sanchez, Ilio (2016) |
John I. Leonard, FL |
B-3200 |
10:01.07 #11 |
|
Gomez, Antonio (2018) |
Frostproof, FL |
B-3200 |
10:02.22 #12 |
|
Brady, Casey (2015) |
Mckeel Academy Of Technology, FL |
B-3200 |
10:02.93 #13 |
|
Granberg, Joseph (2016) |
Vero Beach, FL |
B-3200 |
10:03.25 #12 |
|
Weaver, Zachery (2015) |
Pasco, FL |
B-3200 |
10:03.50 #14 |
|
Pereira, Guilherme (2016) |
Divine Savior Academy, FL |
B-3200 |
10:04.15 #10 |
|
Wheeler, Gage (2015) |
Lely, FL |
B-3200 |
10:04.25 #12 |
|
CORLEY, READ (2015) |
Lakewood Ranch, FL |
B-3200 |
10:05.86 #13 |
|
Areces, Jorge (2015) |
Miami Columbus, FL |
B-3200 |
10:05.88 #13 |
|
Milford, Clayburn (2019) |
Maclay School, FL |
B-3200 |
10:06.03 #11 |
|
Mazziotta, Jake (2017) |
Maclay School, FL |
B-3200 |
10:06.87 #12 |
|
Araiza, Rogelio (2015) |
Liberty, FL |
B-3200 |
10:07.47 #14 |
|
Fliegelman, Haftom (2017) |
Durant, FL |
B-3200 |
10:07.50 #14 |
|
WOFFORD, STEPHEN (2015) |
New Smyrna Beach, FL |
B-3200 |
10:10.60 #15 |
|
Gwynn, George (2016) |
Maclay School, FL |
B-3200 |
10:11.56 #13 |
|
Moreno, Osiel (2017) |
Lafayette, FL |
B-3200 |
10:13.79 #14 |
|
Fuller, Jerod (2015) |
Lakeland Christian, FL |
B-3200 |
10:18.33 #15 |
|
Dominguez, Alec (2015) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL |
B-3200 |
10:19.44 #15 |
|
Brenner, Henry (2015) |
Winter Park, FL |
B-3200 |
10:20.14 #16 |
|
Foster, Eric (2015) |
Sebring, FL |
B-3200 |
10:21.29 #16 |
|
Chiotti, Eric (2016) |
Bishop Kenny, FL |
B-3200 |
10:25.32 #15 |
|
Gerhardt, Brett (2015) |
P.K. Yonge, FL |
B-3200 |
10:29.92 #16 |
|
Lance, Jordan (2015) |
Arnold, FL |
B-3200 |
11:07.87 #16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-110H |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Burt, John (2015) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-110H |
13.64 #1 |
w(4.1) |
Thomas, Damion (2017) |
Northeast, FL |
B-110H |
13.73 #1 |
w(1.4) |
Grimes, Trevon (2017) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL |
B-110H |
13.81 #2 |
w(1.4) |
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-110H |
13.92 #1 |
w(2.3) |
Burt, John (2015) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-110H |
13.99 #1 |
pre w(1.6) |
Craig, Dominique (2015) |
Milton, FL |
B-110H |
14.03 #2 |
w(4.1) |
Walker, Vernon (2015) |
Dr. Phillips, FL |
B-110H |
14.09 #3 |
w(1.4) |
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-110H |
14.13 #1 |
pre w(2.1) |
Thomas, Damion (2017) |
Northeast, FL |
B-110H |
14.14 #1 |
pre w(0.1) |
Canady, Braxton (2016) |
Paxon, FL |
B-110H |
14.18 #2 |
w(2.3) |
Grimes, Trevon (2017) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL |
B-110H |
14.19 #2 |
pre w(0.3) |
Walker, Vernon (2015) |
Dr. Phillips, FL |
B-110H |
14.25 #3 |
pre w(0.1) |
Nesbitt, Steven (2015) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-110H |
14.28 #4 |
w(1.4) |
burns, thomas (2018) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-110H |
14.30 #3 |
w(4.1) |
Manhertz, Sean (2015) |
Riverview, FL |
B-110H |
14.35 #5 |
pre w(0.1) |
Jackson, Christoph (2016) |
Florida A & M University, FL |
B-110H |
14.39 #1 |
w(2.1) |
Canady, Braxton (2016) |
Paxon, FL |
B-110H |
14.40 #2 |
pre w(1.3) |
Durosier, Glenn (2016) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-110H |
14.45 #4 |
w(4.1) |
Craig, Dominique (2015) |
Milton, FL |
B-110H |
14.46 #2 |
pre w(0.5) |
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) |
University, FL |
B-110H |
14.49 #4 |
pre w(0.3) |
burns, thomas (2018) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-110H |
14.51 #3 |
pre w(0.5) |
Turner, Kevin (2015) |
American, FL |
B-110H |
14.52 #5 |
w(1.4) |
Becker, Carlos (2016) |
Osceola, FL |
B-110H |
14.53 #6 |
w(1.4) |
Desir, Sanders (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-110H |
14.54 #2 |
w(2.1) |
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) |
University, FL |
B-110H |
14.56 #7 |
w(1.4) |
Wright, Tyson (2015) |
Paxon, FL |
B-110H |
14.57 #3 |
pre w(1.3) |
Durosier, Glenn (2016) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-110H |
14.57 #4 |
pre w(1.6) |
Manhertz, Sean (2015) |
Riverview, FL |
B-110H |
14.59 #8 |
w(1.4) |
Wright, Tyson (2015) |
Paxon, FL |
B-110H |
14.60 #3 |
w(2.3) |
Greene, Jordan (2015) |
Armwood, FL |
B-110H |
14.60 #5 |
pre w(1.6) |
Becker, Carlos (2016) |
Osceola, FL |
B-110H |
14.60 #7 |
pre w(0.1) |
Newberg, Dante (2015) |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-110H |
14.62 #4 |
w(2.3) |
Nesbitt, Steven (2015) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-110H |
14.64 #6 |
pre w(0.3) |
Mcgee, Dontae (2015) |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-110H |
14.66 #3 |
w(2.1) |
Denson, Juwan (2015) |
Largo, FL |
B-110H |
14.66 #5 |
w(4.1) |
Rose, Gavin (2015) |
Winter Park, FL |
B-110H |
14.66 #9 |
w(1.4) |
Mathews, Jalen (2018) |
Paxon, FL |
B-110H |
14.68 #5 |
w(2.3) |
Turner, Kevin (2015) |
American, FL |
B-110H |
14.68 #8 |
pre w(0.3) |
Rose, Gavin (2015) |
Winter Park, FL |
B-110H |
14.68 #9 |
pre w(0.1) |
Stephens, Derrail (2015) |
Paxon, FL |
B-110H |
14.71 #4 |
pre w(2.1) |
Mathews, Jalen (2018) |
Paxon, FL |
B-110H |
14.71 #5 |
pre w(2.1) |
Segarra, Jeremy (2016) |
Harmony, FL |
B-110H |
14.72 #6 |
w(4.1) |
Findlay, Devonte (2016) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-110H |
14.75 #10 |
pre w(0.1) |
Johnson, Vincent (2016) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-110H |
14.75 #7 |
w(4.1) |
Segarra, Jeremy (2016) |
Harmony, FL |
B-110H |
14.77 #7 |
pre w(1.6) |
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) |
East Lake, FL |
B-110H |
14.78 #11 |
pre w(0.3) |
Simmons, Devonte (2016) |
J. M. Tate, FL |
B-110H |
14.82 #8 |
w(4.1) |
Desir, Sanders (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-110H |
14.84 #1 |
pre w(1.3) |
Mcgee, Dontae (2015) |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-110H |
14.86 #2 |
pre w(2.3) |
Washington, Jordan (2015) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-110H |
14.86 #6 |
w(2.3) |
Simmons, Devonte (2016) |
J. M. Tate, FL |
B-110H |
14.88 #8 |
pre w(1.6) |
Denson, Juwan (2015) |
Largo, FL |
B-110H |
14.93 #6 |
pre w(0.5) |
Johnson, Vincent (2016) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-110H |
14.94 #9 |
pre w(0.5) |
Jackson, Christoph (2016) |
Florida A & M University, FL |
B-110H |
14.96 #3 |
pre w(1.3) |
Barnes, Jamal (2015) |
P.K. Yonge, FL |
B-110H |
14.96 #4 |
w(2.1) |
Newberg, Dante (2015) |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-110H |
14.96 #6 |
pre w(1.3) |
Barnes, Jamal (2015) |
P.K. Yonge, FL |
B-110H |
14.97 #4 |
pre w(2.3) |
Griffin-Heard, Jon (2017) |
First Academy, FL |
B-110H |
14.98 #5 |
w(2.1) |
Davis, Kameron (2018) |
Miami Southridge, FL |
B-110H |
14.99 #12 |
pre w(0.1) |
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-110H |
14.99 #7 |
pre w(1.3) |
Washington, Jordan (2015) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-110H |
14.99 #7 |
pre w(2.1) |
Greene, Jordan (2015) |
Armwood, FL |
B-110H |
15.01 #9 |
w(4.1) |
Stephens, Derrail (2015) |
Paxon, FL |
B-110H |
15.04 #7 |
w(2.3) |
Parker, Tovias (2015) |
Miami Jackson, FL |
B-110H |
15.05 #10 |
pre w(1.3) |
Schultz, Brandon (2017) |
Ridgewood, FL |
B-110H |
15.05 #9 |
pre w(2.1) |
Santana, Victor (2015) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
B-110H |
15.10 #10 |
pre w(1.6) |
Thornton, Kurtis (2016) |
Jupiter Christian, FL |
B-110H |
15.14 #5 |
pre w(1.3) |
Johnson, Ty (2016) |
Foundation Academy, FL |
B-110H |
15.15 #7 |
pre w(1.3) |
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-110H |
15.17 #8 |
w(2.3) |
Griffin-Heard, Jon (2017) |
First Academy, FL |
B-110H |
15.19 #8 |
pre FL#60 w(1.3) |
Schultz, Brandon (2017) |
Ridgewood, FL |
B-110H |
15.21 #9 |
w(2.3) |
Thompson, Tevon (2016) |
Moore Haven, FL |
B-110H |
15.22 #6 |
w(2.1) |
Thompson, Tevon (2016) |
Moore Haven, FL |
B-110H |
15.23 #6 |
pre w(2.3) |
Grant, Donnell (2017) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-110H |
15.27 #13 |
pre w(0.3) |
Holmes, Leonard (2016) |
North Florida Christian, FL |
B-110H |
15.29 #9 |
pre w(2.3) |
Burke, Tristen (2017) |
Blountstown, FL |
B-110H |
15.37 #10 |
pre w(2.3) |
Clarke, Dean (2015) |
Eau Gallie, FL |
B-110H |
15.37 #11 |
pre w(0.5) |
Bannister, Marlon (2015) |
Lake Weir, FL |
B-110H |
15.39 #12 |
pre w(1.6) |
Fink, Justin (2017) |
John Carroll, FL |
B-110H |
15.40 #11 |
pre w(2.3) |
Tyler, Julian (2016) |
Sarasota, FL |
B-110H |
15.42 #13 |
pre w(0.5) |
Holmes, Leonard (2016) |
North Florida Christian, FL |
B-110H |
15.44 #7 |
w(2.1) |
Williams, Tremaine (2015) |
Vero Beach, FL |
B-110H |
15.45 #14 |
pre w(0.1) |
Tyson, Jalen (2015) |
Osceola, FL |
B-110H |
15.46 #15 |
pre w(0.3) |
Johnson, Ty (2016) |
Foundation Academy, FL |
B-110H |
15.58 #8 |
w(2.1) |
Frazier, Jordan (2015) |
Trinity Prep, FL |
B-110H |
15.66 #11 |
pre w(2.1) |
Richardson, Torrell (2016) |
Lake Wales, FL |
B-110H |
15.71 #12 |
pre w(2.1) |
Wood, Jeremy (2015) |
Calvary Christian, FL |
B-110H |
15.71 #12 |
pre w(1.3) |
Williams, Annile (2015) |
Olympia, FL |
B-110H |
15.74 #16 |
pre w(0.3) |
Desinor, Ricardo (2015) |
Palmetto Ridge, FL |
B-110H |
15.81 #14 |
pre w(0.5) |
Green, Scott (2015) |
East River, FL |
B-110H |
16.03 #15 |
pre w(1.6) |
Ivory, William (2015) |
Liberty, FL |
B-110H |
16.05 #16 |
pre w(0.5) |
Frazier, Chrishon (2015) |
Orlando Christian Prep, FL |
B-110H |
16.26 #13 |
pre w(2.3) |
Thornton, Kurtis (2016) |
Jupiter Christian, FL |
B-110H |
16.30 #9 |
w(2.1) |
Farrow, Alex (2016) |
Seacrest Country Day, FL |
B-110H |
16.46 #14 |
pre w(1.3) |
Smith, Vincent (2017) |
Village Academy, FL |
B-110H |
16.47 #15 |
pre w(2.3) |
Preston, Joshua (2015) |
Rocky Bayou, FL |
B-110H |
16.48 #16 |
pre w(1.3) |
Williams, Deon (2017) |
South Sumter, FL |
B-110H |
16.56 #13 |
pre w(1.3) |
Taylor, Jalon (2017) |
South Sumter, FL |
B-110H |
17.25 #14 |
pre w(1.3) |
Williams, Marqualis (2015) |
Mulberry, FL |
B-110H |
18.07 #15 |
pre w(1.3) |
|
|
|
|
|
B-300H |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Moore, Samson (2015) |
Gaither, FL |
B-300H |
36.53 #1 |
|
Grimes, Trevon (2017) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL |
B-300H |
36.84 #1 |
|
burns, thomas (2018) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-300H |
37.22 #2 |
|
Grimes, Trevon (2017) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL |
B-300H |
37.57 #1 |
pre |
Burt, John (2015) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-300H |
37.76 #1 |
pre |
Graden, Lannoris (2015) |
Miami Carol City, FL |
B-300H |
37.76 #3 |
|
Sculles, Anthony (2015) |
Palmetto Ridge, FL |
B-300H |
37.77 #4 |
|
burns, thomas (2018) |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-300H |
37.79 #3 |
pre |
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-300H |
37.87 #1 |
|
Walker, Vernon (2015) |
Dr. Phillips, FL |
B-300H |
37.88 #2 |
|
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) |
East Lake, FL |
B-300H |
37.92 #2 |
pre |
Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) |
East Lake, FL |
B-300H |
37.93 #3 |
|
Graden, Lannoris (2015) |
Miami Carol City, FL |
B-300H |
38.13 #2 |
pre |
Harrison, Tavaris (2015) |
North Miami, FL |
B-300H |
38.14 #4 |
|
Nesbitt, Steven (2015) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-300H |
38.21 #5 |
|
Ward, Alex (2016) |
Winter Haven, FL |
B-300H |
38.21 #5 |
|
Batch, Jimmy (2017) |
Merritt Island, FL |
B-300H |
38.31 #6 |
|
Burgess, Cody (2015) |
George M. Steinbrenner, FL |
B-300H |
38.33 #6 |
|
Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-300H |
38.47 #1 |
pre |
Moore, Samson (2015) |
Gaither, FL |
B-300H |
38.48 #4 |
pre |
Canady, Braxton (2016) |
Paxon, FL |
B-300H |
38.51 #2 |
|
Wells, Moses (2017) |
Armwood, FL |
B-300H |
38.61 #7 |
|
Canady, Braxton (2016) |
Paxon, FL |
B-300H |
38.66 #2 |
pre |
Burt, John (2015) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-300H |
38.69 #8 |
|
Jean, Josias (2017) |
Fort Myers, FL |
B-300H |
38.70 #9 |
|
Ward, Alex (2016) |
Winter Haven, FL |
B-300H |
39.04 #5 |
pre |
Batch, Jimmy (2017) |
Merritt Island, FL |
B-300H |
39.04 #6 |
pre |
Walker, Vernon (2015) |
Dr. Phillips, FL |
B-300H |
39.08 #3 |
pre |
Wells, Moses (2017) |
Armwood, FL |
B-300H |
39.11 #7 |
pre |
Harrison, Tavaris (2015) |
North Miami, FL |
B-300H |
39.13 #4 |
pre |
Williams, Tremaine (2015) |
Vero Beach, FL |
B-300H |
39.14 #5 |
pre |
Wright, Tyson (2015) |
Paxon, FL |
B-300H |
39.16 #3 |
|
Sculles, Anthony (2015) |
Palmetto Ridge, FL |
B-300H |
39.17 #8 |
pre |
Reinhardt, Zack (2016) |
George M. Steinbrenner, FL |
B-300H |
39.20 #7 |
|
Burgess, Cody (2015) |
George M. Steinbrenner, FL |
B-300H |
39.21 #6 |
pre |
Thyme, Tyreek (2017) |
Lyman, FL |
B-300H |
39.21 #7 |
pre |
Jean, Josias (2017) |
Fort Myers, FL |
B-300H |
39.23 #9 |
pre |
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-300H |
39.24 #4 |
|
Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
B-300H |
39.25 #10 |
pre |
Williams, Tremaine (2015) |
Vero Beach, FL |
B-300H |
39.29 #8 |
|
Barnes, Abraham (2015) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-300H |
39.31 #11 |
pre |
Stovall, Rodney (2015) |
West Florida, FL |
B-300H |
39.39 #3 |
pre |
Nesbitt, Steven (2015) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-300H |
39.48 #8 |
pre |
Desir, Sanders (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-300H |
39.58 #1 |
|
Reinhardt, Zack (2016) |
George M. Steinbrenner, FL |
B-300H |
39.63 #9 |
pre |
Wright, Tyson (2015) |
Paxon, FL |
B-300H |
39.64 #4 |
pre |
Stovall, Rodney (2015) |
West Florida, FL |
B-300H |
39.66 #5 |
|
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-300H |
39.70 #5 |
pre |
Jackson, Christoph (2016) |
Florida A & M University, FL |
B-300H |
39.74 #2 |
|
Williams, Jordan (2016) |
Lakewood, FL |
B-300H |
39.75 #7 |
pre |
Thyme, Tyreek (2017) |
Lyman, FL |
B-300H |
39.81 #9 |
|
Williams, Annile (2015) |
Olympia, FL |
B-300H |
39.82 #10 |
pre |
Segarra, Jeremy (2016) |
Harmony, FL |
B-300H |
40.02 #12 |
pre |
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) |
University, FL |
B-300H |
40.17 #11 |
pre |
Bolden, Devin (2015) |
Wellington, FL |
B-300H |
40.20 #12 |
pre |
Zolnowski, John (2017) |
South Florida Heat, FL |
B-300H |
40.21 #3 |
|
Wyly, Dominique (2016) |
Titusville, FL |
B-300H |
40.25 #6 |
pre |
Wyly, Dominique (2016) |
Titusville, FL |
B-300H |
40.26 #6 |
|
Hearns, Duane (2016) |
Desoto County, FL |
B-300H |
40.37 #8 |
pre |
Seward, A.J. (2015) |
East River, FL |
B-300H |
40.51 #13 |
pre |
Thomas, Star (2016) |
Coral Springs Christian, FL |
B-300H |
40.60 #4 |
|
Zolnowski, John (2017) |
South Florida Heat, FL |
B-300H |
40.68 #1 |
pre |
Williams, Jordan (2016) |
Lakewood, FL |
B-300H |
40.68 #7 |
|
Reed, Ben (2015) |
Tampa Catholic, FL |
B-300H |
40.78 #8 |
|
Griffin-Heard, Jon (2017) |
First Academy, FL |
B-300H |
40.82 #2 |
pre |
Griffin-Heard, Jon (2017) |
First Academy, FL |
B-300H |
40.84 #5 |
|
Reed, Ben (2015) |
Tampa Catholic, FL |
B-300H |
40.98 #9 |
pre |
Hearns, Duane (2016) |
Desoto County, FL |
B-300H |
41.06 #9 |
|
Jackson, Christoph (2016) |
Florida A & M University, FL |
B-300H |
41.10 #3 |
pre |
Barnes, Jamal (2015) |
P.K. Yonge, FL |
B-300H |
41.10 #4 |
pre |
Mallory, Will (2018) |
Providence, FL |
B-300H |
41.17 #6 |
|
Desir, Sanders (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-300H |
41.22 #5 |
pre |
Thomas, Star (2016) |
Coral Springs Christian, FL |
B-300H |
41.24 #7 |
pre |
Barnes, Jamal (2015) |
P.K. Yonge, FL |
B-300H |
41.27 #7 |
|
Becker, Carlos (2016) |
Osceola, FL |
B-300H |
41.28 #13 |
pre |
Stephens, Derrail (2015) |
Paxon, FL |
B-300H |
41.38 #10 |
pre |
Mcgee, Dontae (2015) |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-300H |
41.38 #8 |
|
Buie, Andre (2015) |
Eastside, FL |
B-300H |
41.43 #11 |
pre |
Mcgee, Dontae (2015) |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-300H |
41.47 #6 |
pre |
Pontiere, Achelet (2015) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-300H |
41.58 #14 |
pre |
Richards, Michael (2015) |
The Master'S, FL |
B-300H |
41.68 #9 |
|
Richards, Michael (2015) |
The Master'S, FL |
B-300H |
41.69 #8 |
pre |
Hall, Didiah (2017) |
Mckeel Academy Of Technology, FL |
B-300H |
41.76 #12 |
pre |
Mallory, Will (2018) |
Providence, FL |
B-300H |
41.79 #9 |
pre |
Lynn, Terry (2018) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-300H |
41.80 #13 |
pre |
Campbell, Austin (2017) |
Trinity Prep, FL |
B-300H |
41.85 #14 |
pre |
Margarejo, Giovani (2016) |
Clearwater Central Catholic, FL |
B-300H |
41.88 #10 |
pre |
Caldwell, Joshua (2017) |
Winter Haven, FL |
B-300H |
41.97 #14 |
pre |
Robertson, Chris (2015) |
John Carroll, FL |
B-300H |
42.05 #11 |
pre |
Frazier, Jordan (2015) |
Trinity Prep, FL |
B-300H |
42.18 #15 |
pre |
Clanahan, Owen (2017) |
Bishop McLaughlin , FL |
B-300H |
42.20 #12 |
pre |
Holmes, Leonard (2016) |
North Florida Christian, FL |
B-300H |
42.26 #13 |
pre |
Schultz, Brandon (2017) |
Ridgewood, FL |
B-300H |
42.36 #16 |
pre |
Lambeth, Timothy (2017) |
Tampa Bay HEAT, FL |
B-300H |
42.85 #14 |
pre |
Mishoe, Roger (2016) |
Jay, FL |
B-300H |
43.58 #15 |
pre |
Zandomenego, Andrew (2005) |
St. Stephens, FL |
B-300H |
43.97 #16 |
pre |
Mobhair, Jamil (2015) |
Plantation, FL |
B-300H |
46.36 #15 |
pre |
|
|
|
|
|
B-HJ |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Schultheis, Tristan (2016) |
Astronaut, FL |
B-HJ |
6'8" #1 |
|
Nellom, Raymond (2015) |
Seminole, FL |
B-HJ |
6'8" #1 |
|
Gavin, Keith (2016) |
Wakulla, FL |
B-HJ |
6'8" #2 |
|
Small, Vaquan (2015) |
Booker T. Washington, FL |
B-HJ |
6'8" #3 |
|
McCray, Alvin (2016) |
Monsignor Pace, FL |
B-HJ |
6'8" #4 |
|
Burt, John (2015) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-HJ |
6'6" #1 |
|
Lee, Phillip (2016) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-HJ |
6'6" #2 |
|
Hankerson, Raekw (2015) |
Dr Michael M Krop, FL |
B-HJ |
6'6" #2 |
|
Sutherland, Christ (2015) |
Dunbar, FL |
B-HJ |
6'6" #5 |
|
Thelon, Pierre (2015) |
Booker T. Washington, FL |
B-HJ |
6'6" #6 |
|
Fells, Laron (2015) |
Crescent City, FL |
B-HJ |
6'6" #6 |
|
Mcclain, Kevin (2015) |
Hamilton County, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #1 |
|
Adams, Tyrie (2015) |
Dixie M. Hollins, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #3 |
|
Brownlowe, Farrin (2015) |
Seminole, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #3 |
|
Scott, Raekwon (2016) |
Deland, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #3 |
|
Peterson, James (2015) |
Gulf Coast, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #4 |
|
Marcial, Ibsen (2015) |
North Port, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #5 |
|
Lenord, Marvin (2015) |
Olympic Heights Community, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #6 |
|
Goncalves, Jacob (2016) |
George M. Steinbrenner, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #7 |
|
Malone, Tahj (2015) |
Montverde Academy, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #8 |
|
Brown, Avery (2015) |
Lake Minneola, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #10 |
|
Derice, Daniel (2015) |
Wesley Chapel, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #10 |
|
Bell, Bradley (2006) |
Lake Placid, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #11 |
|
Rodgers, Willie (2016) |
P.K. Yonge, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #2 |
|
Chery, Georges (2016) |
New Dimensions, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #3 |
|
Preston, Joshua (2015) |
Rocky Bayou, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #4 |
|
Shakir, Tahiem (2015) |
Matanzas, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #5 |
|
Annorat, Richard (2015) |
Lely, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #6 |
|
Petite, Deterio (2015) |
Largo, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #7 |
|
Dermody, Cal (2016) |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #7 |
|
Wallace, Armani (2015) |
Colonial, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #8 |
|
Payne, Reggie (2016) |
J. M. Tate, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #9 |
|
Durante, Jovon (2015) |
Miramar, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #9 |
|
Martin, Kyle (2016) |
Paxon, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #9 |
|
Tyson, Jalen (2015) |
Osceola, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #9 |
|
Dawson, Brent (2016) |
Zephyrhills, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #11 |
|
Alphonse, Wistently (2015) |
Bayside, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #11 |
|
Saintiziare, Jason (2015) |
Park Vista Community, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #11 |
|
Jones, Quinirius (2015) |
A. Crawford Mosley, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #11 |
|
Azende, Rey (2016) |
Walton, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #12 |
|
Boucher, Christian (2015) |
Palm Beach Gardens, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #12 |
|
Collins, Tommy (2015) |
Samuel W. Wolfson, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #13 |
|
Moore, Ryan (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #5 |
|
Kieler, John (2015) |
Clearwater Central Catholic, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #6 |
|
Gachette, Bernie (2015) |
New Dimensions, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #7 |
|
Kinley, Reace (2015) |
South Sumter, FL |
B-HJ |
5'10" #13 |
|
Thomas, Jaymon (2015) |
Immokalee, FL |
B-HJ |
5'10" #14 |
|
Rose, Ezekiel (2016) |
Dunbar, FL |
B-HJ |
5'10" #14 |
|
Bobb, Rey (2015) |
Coral Springs Christian, FL |
B-HJ |
5'10" #8 |
|
Beck, Jonathan (2016) |
Baker, FL |
B-HJ |
5'10" #9 |
|
Talent, Alaowei (2015) |
Coral Springs Christian, FL |
B-HJ |
5'8" #10 |
|
Jackson, Tyreke (2016) |
Duval Charter, FL |
B-HJ |
5'8" #10 |
|
Fink, Justin (2017) |
John Carroll, FL |
B-HJ |
5'8" #10 |
|
Goodwin, Jeff (2016) |
Northside Christian, FL |
B-HJ |
5'8" #13 |
|
Pearlman, Carson (2015) |
Evangelical Christian, FL |
B-HJ |
5'8" #14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-LJ |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Hambrick, James (2015) |
East Bay, FL |
B-LJ |
23'9" #1 |
NWI |
Spence, Jeffrey (2015) |
Spruce Creek, FL |
B-LJ |
23'8.5" #2 |
NWI |
Hamilton, Jareal (2015) |
Lake Weir, FL |
B-LJ |
23'7.5" #1 |
w(-1.5) |
Byrd, Tyler (2016) |
Naples, FL |
B-LJ |
23'5.75" #2 |
w(-0.4) |
James, Laron (2015) |
F. W. Buchholz, FL |
B-LJ |
23'2" #3 |
NWI |
Baltrip, Jeremiah (2015) |
Jefferson, FL |
B-LJ |
23'1" #3 |
w(-0.3) |
Brown, Avery (2015) |
Lake Minneola, FL |
B-LJ |
23'0.75" #4 |
w(-0.6) |
Sawyer, Darius (2015) |
Lecanto, FL |
B-LJ |
22'11.75" #5 |
w(0.7) |
Scott, Raekwon (2016) |
Deland, FL |
B-LJ |
22'11.25" #4 |
NWI |
Becker, Carlos (2016) |
Osceola, FL |
B-LJ |
22'10.5" #5 |
NWI |
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) |
Gainesville, FL |
B-LJ |
22'10" #6 |
w(1.3) |
Eady, Timontrez (2015) |
Westside, FL |
B-LJ |
22'4.5" #1 |
w(-3.9) |
Irving, Jacore (2017) |
Sneads, FL |
B-LJ |
22'3.5" #1 |
w(3.8) |
Daniels, Jonah (2015) |
Episcopal, FL |
B-LJ |
22'3.5" #2 |
w(-4.9) |
Fisher, Daniel (2015) |
Episcopal, FL |
B-LJ |
22'3.5" #3 |
w(-5.9) |
Wiggins, James (2016) |
South Dade, FL |
B-LJ |
22'3.5" #6 |
NWI |
Sotolongo, Antonio (2015) |
Gulliver Prep, FL |
B-LJ |
22'3" #4 |
w(-4.2) |
Marcial, Ibsen (2015) |
North Port, FL |
B-LJ |
22'2.5" #7 |
NWI |
Ware, Deangelo (2016) |
Moore Haven, FL |
B-LJ |
22'2" #2 |
w(3.4) |
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) |
Cocoa, FL |
B-LJ |
22'2" #5 |
w(-2.4) |
Thomas, Jaymon (2015) |
Immokalee, FL |
B-LJ |
22'2" #6 |
w(0) |
Monlyn, James (2015) |
Madison County, FL |
B-LJ |
22'1.5" #7 |
w(-0.1) |
Wright, Daniel (2017) |
Cardinal Gibbons, FL |
B-LJ |
22'1.5" #8 |
w(-1.4) |
Mcghee, Quintin (2015) |
J. M. Tate, FL |
B-LJ |
22'0.25" #7 |
w(-1.8) |
Lee, Phillip (2016) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-LJ |
21'11.5" #8 |
w(0.1) |
Mccoy, Marc (2015) |
Spoto, FL |
B-LJ |
21'11" #9 |
w(-0.3) |
Rose, Gavin (2015) |
Winter Park, FL |
B-LJ |
21'10.5" #8 |
NWI |
Gamble, Anthony (2015) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-LJ |
21'10.5" #9 |
NWI |
Turpin, Deundrel (2018) |
Cocoa, FL |
B-LJ |
21'8.5" #9 |
w(-2.5) |
Jones, Kareem (2015) |
Orange Park, FL |
B-LJ |
21'7" #10 |
w(-1.1) |
Johnson, Israel (2016) |
Riverview, FL |
B-LJ |
21'6.25" #10 |
NWI |
Chery, Georges (2016) |
New Dimensions, FL |
B-LJ |
21'4.5" #3 |
w(2.2) |
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL |
B-LJ |
21'2.5" #11 |
NWI |
Cabral, Jordan (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-LJ |
21'1.75" #4 |
w(2.3) |
Casseus, Nitchev (2016) |
North Miami, FL |
B-LJ |
21'0" #12 |
NWI |
Sampson, Dominick (2015) |
Eastside, FL |
B-LJ |
20'10" #10 |
w(0.3) |
Talent, Alaowei (2015) |
Coral Springs Christian, FL |
B-LJ |
20'9.5" #5 |
w(3.9) |
Jean, Valantino (2015) |
Stranahan, FL |
B-LJ |
20'9.25" #11 |
w(-1.6) |
Poole, Michael (2015) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-LJ |
20'9" #12 |
w(-1) |
Victor, Binjmen (2016) |
Coconut Creek, FL |
B-LJ |
20'8.5" #13 |
w(-0.4) |
Wakefield, Jamauri (2016) |
Providence, FL |
B-LJ |
20'8" #6 |
w(3.6) |
Fleurinord, Bradley (2016) |
Fort Lauderdale, FL |
B-LJ |
20'5.75" #13 |
NWI |
Barnes, Duane (2015) |
Mt. Dora, FL |
B-LJ |
20'5" #11 |
FL#36 w(-2.7) |
Craven, Will (2016) |
Boca Raton Christian, FL |
B-LJ |
20'4.5" #7 |
FL#37 w(1.7) |
Thornton, Avery (2018) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-LJ |
20'4" #14 |
FL#38 w(0) |
Stano, Matthew (2015) |
West Boca Raton, FL |
B-LJ |
20'3.75" #14 |
NWI |
Word, Chadwick (2015) |
First Academy, FL |
B-LJ |
20'3.75" #8 |
FL#39 w(0.2) |
Cheevers, Hamp (2016) |
Trenton, FL |
B-LJ |
20'3.25" #9 |
w(2.8) |
Archer, Raekwon (2016) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-LJ |
20'2" #15 |
FL#40 w(-0.8) |
Watts, Brandon (2016) |
Oasis, FL |
B-LJ |
20'1.5" #12 |
FL#41 w(-1.6) |
Young, Jalen (2015) |
Seminole Ridge, FL |
B-LJ |
20'1.5" #15 |
NWI |
Jara, Aj (2015) |
Crescent City, FL |
B-LJ |
19'9.5" #13 |
FL#42 w(1.4) |
Morris, Sean (2015) |
Cardinal Mooney, FL |
B-LJ |
19'8" #10 |
w(2.8) |
Fink, Justin (2017) |
John Carroll, FL |
B-LJ |
19'7.5" #11 |
FL#43 w(1.1) |
Stokes, Luke (2015) |
First Academy, FL |
B-LJ |
19'6" #12 |
w(2.3) |
Wolcott, Josh (2015) |
Cambridge Christian, FL |
B-LJ |
19'6" #12 |
FL#44 w(1.1) |
Lopez, Noah (2017) |
Barron Collier, FL |
B-LJ |
19'5.25" #16 |
FL#45 w(-1.1) |
Grimes, Devonte (2015) |
Jones, FL |
B-LJ |
19'2" #14 |
FL#46 w(0.1) |
Tyson, Alfrederick (2015) |
Desoto County, FL |
B-LJ |
17'0.5" #15 |
FL#47 w(0.4) |
|
|
|
|
|
B-TJ |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Wallace, Armani (2015) |
Colonial, FL |
B-TJ |
51'2.25" #1 |
NWI |
Lawson, Dwayne (2015) |
Hillsborough, FL |
B-TJ |
49'1" #1 |
w(-1) |
Mccoy, Marc (2015) |
Spoto, FL |
B-TJ |
47'0.5" #2 |
w(-0.5) |
Ellis, Christian (2016) |
P.K. Yonge, FL |
B-TJ |
46'6.25" #1 |
w(2.3) |
Cambridge, Michael (2015) |
McArthur, FL |
B-TJ |
46'2" #2 |
NWI |
Victor, Binjmen (2016) |
Coconut Creek, FL |
B-TJ |
46'1" #3 |
w(-0.7) |
Stepp, Andrew (2016) |
Belleview, FL |
B-TJ |
46'0.25" #4 |
w(-0.4) |
Voyles, Ryan (2016) |
Bloomingdale, FL |
B-TJ |
45'10.5" #3 |
NWI |
Honeycutt, Malik (2015) |
Amos P. Godby, FL |
B-TJ |
45'10" #1 |
NWI |
Laguerre, Lenny (2015) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-TJ |
45'9.75" #5 |
w(0.1) |
Alleyne, Jacob (2016) |
Mt Dora Bible, FL |
B-TJ |
45'7.25" #2 |
w(2.8) |
Bozeman, Jamari (2015) |
Suncoast Community, FL |
B-TJ |
45'5.25" #6 |
w(-1) |
Jefferson, Mondrel (2016) |
Baker County, FL |
B-TJ |
45'4" #2 |
NWI |
Thomas, Jaymon (2015) |
Immokalee, FL |
B-TJ |
45'2" #3 |
NWI |
Bridges, Tony (2018) |
Pine Crest, FL |
B-TJ |
45'1.5" #4 |
NWI |
Periman, Ethyn (2016) |
Milton, FL |
B-TJ |
45'1.25" #7 |
w(0.1) |
Headley, Daniel (2016) |
Viera, FL |
B-TJ |
45'0.25" #4 |
NWI |
Forbes, Mike (2015) |
Boca Ciega, FL |
B-TJ |
44'10.25" #8 |
w(-0.1) |
Sims, Jr., Marvin (2015) |
William M. Raines, FL |
B-TJ |
44'10" #5 |
NWI |
Polk, Andre (2016) |
South Fort Myers, FL |
B-TJ |
44'10" #9 |
w(-0.5) |
Lewis, Ricky (2016) |
Coconut Creek, FL |
B-TJ |
44'6.75" #10 |
w(-0.9) |
Similien, Lentz (2015) |
Nova, FL |
B-TJ |
44'6.5" #5 |
NWI |
Bracy, Emonte (2015) |
William M. Raines, FL |
B-TJ |
44'5.5" #6 |
NWI |
Thompson, Desmond (2016) |
Lakeland, FL |
B-TJ |
44'3.25" #6 |
NWI |
Fells, Laron (2015) |
Crescent City, FL |
B-TJ |
44'2.5" #7 |
NWI |
Tate, Kameron (2015) |
Colonial, FL |
B-TJ |
44'1" #7 |
NWI |
Goodwin, Jeff (2016) |
Northside Christian, FL |
B-TJ |
43'11.75" #3 |
w(3.8) |
James, Laron (2015) |
F. W. Buchholz, FL |
B-TJ |
43'7.75" #8 |
NWI |
Finkley, Daveyon (2015) |
Pine Forest, FL |
B-TJ |
43'6.5" #11 |
w(-1.7) |
Naules, Jathniel (2016) |
Liberty, FL |
B-TJ |
43'6.25" #12 |
w(-0.3) |
Sampson, Dominick (2015) |
Eastside, FL |
B-TJ |
43'6" #8 |
NWI |
Jeudi, Jesse (2017) |
South Dade, FL |
B-TJ |
43'5.5" #9 |
NWI |
Jacques, Kerson (2015) |
Dunbar, FL |
B-TJ |
43'5" #9 |
NWI |
Batson, Ladale (2016) |
Flagler Palm Coast, FL |
B-TJ |
43'4.75" #10 |
NWI |
Alverez, Rudy (2016) |
Dunbar, FL |
B-TJ |
43'4.5" #10 |
NWI |
Pryce, Austin (2015) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL |
B-TJ |
43'3.25" #11 |
NWI |
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) |
Gainesville, FL |
B-TJ |
43'3.25" #13 |
w(0.3) |
Scott, Calvin (2016) |
Lake Nona, FL |
B-TJ |
43'2.5" #14 |
w(-0.3) |
Fulfer, Aaron (2015) |
Pensacola Christian, FL |
B-TJ |
42'10.75" #4 |
w(2.8) |
Chaney, Jordan (2016) |
Liberty County, FL |
B-TJ |
42'8.25" #5 |
w(3.8) |
Barnes, Duane (2015) |
Mt. Dora, FL |
B-TJ |
42'8" #11 |
NWI |
Terry, Dwayne (2017) |
Dade Christian, FL |
B-TJ |
42'8" #6 |
w(4.3) |
Lott, David (2016) |
Bartram Trail, FL |
B-TJ |
42'6.25" #15 |
w(-0.4) |
Rafae, Rayan (2015) |
Windermere Prep, FL |
B-TJ |
42'5" #7 |
w(5.2) |
Wolcott, Josh (2015) |
Cambridge Christian, FL |
B-TJ |
42'1.5" #8 |
w(1.9) |
Sampson, Joel (2015) |
Ridgeview, FL |
B-TJ |
42'0.5" #16 |
w(-0.3) |
Winston, Gregory (2015) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-TJ |
41'10.5" #12 |
NWI |
Nesbitt, Steven (2015) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-TJ |
41'10.25" #13 |
NWI |
Young, Jalen (2015) |
Seminole Ridge, FL |
B-TJ |
41'10" #14 |
NWI |
Wilson, Marco (2017) |
American Heritage, FL |
B-TJ |
41'9.5" #12 |
NWI |
Perry, Churchill (2016) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-TJ |
41'9.5" #9 |
w(4.2) |
Beck, Jonathan (2016) |
Baker, FL |
B-TJ |
41'3.5" #10 |
w(5.2) |
Marcial, Ibsen (2015) |
North Port, FL |
B-TJ |
41'2.5" #15 |
NWI |
Deal, Matthew (2005) |
Maclay School, FL |
B-TJ |
41'1.75" #11 |
w(2.3) |
Cabral, Jordan (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-TJ |
41'1.25" #12 |
w(4.2) |
Walker, Christian |
West Shore, FL |
B-TJ |
41'0.75" #13 |
NWI |
Fuqua, William (2015) |
Palatka, FL |
B-TJ |
40'9.5" #14 |
NWI |
Edwards, Josh |
Moore Haven, FL |
B-TJ |
40'3.25" #13 |
FL#40 w(1.9) |
Riley, Cj (2016) |
North Broward Prep, FL |
B-TJ |
39'10.5" #15 |
NWI |
Fine, Zach (2015) |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-TJ |
39'4" #14 |
w(3.8) |
Chery, Georges (2016) |
New Dimensions, FL |
B-TJ |
38'9.75" #15 |
w(4.2) |
|
|
|
|
|
B-PV |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
McMichael, Drew (2015) |
Evangelical Christian, FL |
B-PV |
16'2" #1 |
|
Bell, David (2015) |
Bishop Kenny, FL |
B-PV |
16'1" #1 |
|
Clarke, Sean (2016) |
Lyman, FL |
B-PV |
15'0" #1 |
|
Colozzo, Cole (2016) |
South Fork, FL |
B-PV |
15'0" #1 |
|
Skage, Gregory (2017) |
Winter Park, FL |
B-PV |
14'6" #2 |
|
Lightfoot, Zachary (2016) |
Key West, FL |
B-PV |
14'6" #2 |
|
Stubblefield, Kame (2016) |
Barron Collier, FL |
B-PV |
14'6" #2 |
|
Baeder, Tanner (2015) |
George Jenkins, FL |
B-PV |
14'6" #2 |
|
Woodley, Armand (2015) |
First Academy, FL |
B-PV |
14'6" #2 |
|
Meeker, Darin (2016) |
Maclay School, FL |
B-PV |
14'6" #3 |
|
Goreschak, David (2015) |
Bolles, FL |
B-PV |
14'6" #3 |
|
Piccioni, Ivan (2017) |
Suncoast Community, FL |
B-PV |
14'6" #3 |
|
Diggs, Jordan (2016) |
Ida S. Baker, FL |
B-PV |
14'0" #4 |
|
Bandos, Nick (2017) |
Viera, FL |
B-PV |
14'0" #4 |
|
Abboud, Sammi (2015) |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-PV |
14'0" #4 |
|
Short, Ryan (2016) |
South Walton, FL |
B-PV |
14'0" #5 |
|
Bertrand, Mark (2017) |
Flagler Palm Coast, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #5 |
|
Barselous, Thomas (2016) |
South Fort Myers, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #5 |
|
Skage, Joseph (2015) |
Winter Park, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #6 |
|
Reising, Andrew (2015) |
Pompano Beach Institute, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #6 |
|
Marrullier, Ayden (2015) |
Osceola, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #6 |
|
Yoder, Alex (2016) |
Riverview, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #7 |
|
Jones, David (2015) |
Ponte Vedra, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #7 |
|
Costine, Robby (2015) |
Frostproof, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #7 |
|
Guilbe, Jon (2015) |
Matanzas, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #8 |
|
Potter, Steven (2016) |
Suwannee, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #10 |
|
Weld, Tristan (2015) |
Mt. Dora, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #11 |
|
Gregory, Tre (2015) |
Out Of Door, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #4 |
|
Thompson, Elijah (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #5 |
|
Hughes, Jack (2015) |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #8 |
|
Spivey, Ryan (2016) |
Crystal River, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #8 |
|
Cobb, Byron (2015) |
Sebring, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #9 |
|
Musselman, Seth (2017) |
Harmony, FL |
B-PV |
12'6" #10 |
|
Mcclure, Connor (2015) |
Creekside, FL |
B-PV |
12'6" #11 |
|
Breidenbaugh, Lucas (2016) |
West Florida, FL |
B-PV |
12'6" #12 |
|
Robertson, Chris (2015) |
John Carroll, FL |
B-PV |
12'6" #6 |
|
Griffin-Heard, Jon (2017) |
First Academy, FL |
B-PV |
12'6" #6 |
FL#66 |
Enriquez, Jose (2017) |
South Dade, FL |
B-PV |
12'6" #8 |
|
Bentley, Christoph (2017) |
Miami Columbus, FL |
B-PV |
12'0" #10 |
FL#91 |
Sazera, Costello (2015) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL |
B-PV |
12'0" #10 |
|
Montero, Christoph (2016) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
B-PV |
12'0" #12 |
FL#91 |
Orth, Charles (2017) |
Navarre, FL |
B-PV |
12'0" #12 |
|
Shevlin, Zachary (2016) |
Western, FL |
B-PV |
12'0" #12 |
|
Hemmerling, Matthe (2016) |
Ridgewood, FL |
B-PV |
12'0" #13 |
FL#91 |
Sutton, Jackson (2015) |
Tampa Catholic, FL |
B-PV |
12'0" #14 |
|
Belancourt, Wolky (2015) |
Coral Springs, FL |
B-PV |
12'0" #9 |
|
Porter, Trenton (2018) |
Pensacola Christian, FL |
B-PV |
11'6" #11 |
FL#94 |
Alexander, Nolan (2016) |
Allen D Nease, FL |
B-PV |
11'6" #14 |
FL#94 |
Plate, Alejandro (2017) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
B-PV |
11'6" #14 |
FL#94 |
Kent, Dyson |
Port St. Joe, FL |
B-PV |
11'6" #8 |
|
Pesola, Cameron (2016) |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-PV |
11'6" #8 |
FL#94 |
Riley, Keith (2006) |
Cedar Key, FL |
B-PV |
11'6" #8 |
FL#94 |
Dixon, Peyton (2015) |
Highlands Christian, FL |
B-PV |
11'0" #12 |
FL#99 |
Beauvois, Kyle (2015) |
Evangelical Christian, FL |
B-PV |
11'0" #13 |
FL#99 |
Colbacchini, Scott (2006) |
Douglas, FL |
B-PV |
11'0" #13 |
FL#99 |
Abraham, Francis (2006) |
John Carroll, FL |
B-PV |
10'6" #14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-SP |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Hanna, Aaron (2015) |
Miami Central, FL |
B-SP |
59'1" #1 |
|
Gordon, William (2015) |
Miami Norland, FL |
B-SP |
56'5" #2 |
|
Carter, Eron (2016) |
Palatka, FL |
B-SP |
56'4" #1 |
|
Rodier, Macon (2016) |
Olympia, FL |
B-SP |
55'2" #1 |
|
Wiggins, Allen (2015) |
First Academy, FL |
B-SP |
54'9.75" #1 |
|
Cox, Tra'Von (2015) |
Rockledge, FL |
B-SP |
54'5.75" #2 |
|
Bittle, Nickolas (2015) |
East Gadsden, FL |
B-SP |
53'2" #3 |
|
Christian, Trace R (2017) |
Lake Brantley, FL |
B-SP |
53'0.5" #2 |
FL#9 |
Upthegrove, Cole (2016) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-SP |
52'6.25" #3 |
|
Griffin, Jordan (2015) |
Armwood, FL |
B-SP |
51'7.5" #4 |
|
Aydogmus, Kaya (2015) |
Ida S. Baker, FL |
B-SP |
51'2.75" #5 |
|
Shuler, Adam (2015) |
Lyman, FL |
B-SP |
50'10" #3 |
|
Heideman, Tommy (2016) |
Satellite High School, FL |
B-SP |
50'5.75" #4 |
|
Johnson, Jamari (2015) |
Seffner Christian Academy, FL |
B-SP |
50'5.25" #2 |
|
Thompson, Alonte (2016) |
J. M. Tate, FL |
B-SP |
50'3.5" #6 |
|
Miseyko, Luke (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-SP |
50'3.25" #3 |
|
Hankerson, Hozie (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-SP |
50'2.5" #4 |
|
Burden, Kentral (2015) |
Everglades, FL |
B-SP |
50'0.25" #4 |
|
Wolf, Dominick (2015) |
Niceville, FL |
B-SP |
49'4.75" #7 |
|
Washington, Spense (2015) |
Bishop Snyder, FL |
B-SP |
49'4" #5 |
|
Rivera, Luis (2015) |
Boone, FL |
B-SP |
49'3.75" #5 |
|
Bost, Joseph (2015) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
B-SP |
49'1" #8 |
|
Dunn, Joshua (2016) |
Lake Wales, FL |
B-SP |
49'0" #6 |
|
Hamilton, Ben (2017) |
Arnold, FL |
B-SP |
48'10" #7 |
|
Holston, Sidney (2015) |
East Lee County, FL |
B-SP |
48'9.5" #9 |
|
Regis, Zeandre (2015) |
Montverde Academy, FL |
B-SP |
48'6.5" #8 |
|
Taylor, Khameron (2016) |
Santa Fe, CA |
B-SP |
48'5" #9 |
|
Hooks, Justin (2017) |
Liberty, FL |
B-SP |
48'4" #10 |
|
Jovanov, Michael (2015) |
Northeast, FL |
B-SP |
47'8.25" #6 |
|
Caglione, Jp (2016) |
Viera, FL |
B-SP |
47'7.5" #7 |
|
Bouwmans, Alex (2016) |
The Master'S, FL |
B-SP |
47'4.5" #5 |
|
Cowart, Byron (2015) |
Armwood, FL |
B-SP |
47'4" #11 |
|
Hunt, Shane (2015) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-SP |
46'11" #12 |
|
Ingraham, Milton (2018) |
Dade Christian, FL |
B-SP |
46'9.5" #6 |
|
Stolsig, Dane (2015) |
West Florida, FL |
B-SP |
46'4.25" #10 |
|
Zirwas, Elliot (2016) |
John Carroll, FL |
B-SP |
46'4" #7 |
|
Dixon, Alex (2015) |
Liberty, FL |
B-SP |
46'3" #13 |
|
Beatty, Will (2015) |
Bishop McLaughlin , FL |
B-SP |
46'3" #8 |
|
Watson, Jamal (2016) |
Booker, FL |
B-SP |
46'1" #11 |
|
Cleland, Cameron (2015) |
Palm Harbor University, FL |
B-SP |
45'10.25" #8 |
|
Revelle, Guy (2015) |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-SP |
45'10" #12 |
|
Stoner, Dylan (2015) |
Lecanto, FL |
B-SP |
45'8.5" #14 |
|
Fagot, Diego (2017) |
Calvary Christian, FL |
B-SP |
45'8" #13 |
|
Williams, Bryan (2015) |
Palatka, FL |
B-SP |
45'2.25" #14 |
|
Pittman, Gavin (2016) |
Sneads, FL |
B-SP |
45'0" #9 |
|
Jenkins, Keyon (2017) |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-SP |
44'10.5" #10 |
|
Washington, Andre (2016) |
George M. Steinbrenner, FL |
B-SP |
44'10.5" #9 |
|
Beverly, Robert (2017) |
Jefferson County, FL |
B-SP |
44'10.25" #11 |
|
Delabat, Mark (2015) |
John A. Ferguson, FL |
B-SP |
44'5.75" #10 |
|
Harrington, Tucker (2005) |
Jay, FL |
B-SP |
44'1.5" #12 |
|
Steinberg, Carson (2015) |
Newsome, FL |
B-SP |
43'11.75" #11 |
|
Hale, Andre (2016) |
Lake Nona, FL |
B-SP |
43'11.25" #15 |
|
Kramer, Matthew (2016) |
Lakeland, FL |
B-SP |
43'8.75" #12 |
|
Murillo, Brandon (2016) |
Hialeah-Miami Lakes, FL |
B-SP |
43'8.75" #12 |
|
Norman, Marcus (2015) |
Sebastian River, FL |
B-SP |
43'5.5" #16 |
|
Mainer, Chriatopher (2015) |
Miami Jackson, FL |
B-SP |
42'8.75" #15 |
|
Johnson, Noah (2007) |
Foundation Academy, FL |
B-SP |
42'7.25" #13 |
|
Savage, Tyler (2005) |
The Master'S, FL |
B-SP |
42'6.5" #14 |
|
Osimen, Peter (2005) |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-SP |
42'6.5" #16 |
|
Willams, Robert (2015) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-SP |
42'0.25" #14 |
|
Jackson, Terrell (2017) |
Jefferson, FL |
B-SP |
41'9.5" #15 |
|
Johnson, Shelton (2015) |
Atlantic, FL |
B-SP |
41'2.75" #16 |
|
Morgan, Samuel (2015) |
Freeport, FL |
B-SP |
40'4" #15 |
|
Little, Simon (2015) |
Melbourne Central Catholic, FL |
B-SP |
40'3.25" #16 |
|
Parks, Sam (7) |
Cedar Key, FL |
B-SP |
15'3" #1 |
|
Gibbs, Joey (2015) |
Vanguard, FL |
B-SP |
12'8.75" #1 |
|
Ford, Dillon (2017) |
Atlantic Coast, FL |
B-SP |
8'11.25" #1 |
|
Smith, Brian (2018) |
East Lee County, FL |
B-SP |
7'6.75" #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-DT |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Shuler, Adam (2015) |
Lyman, FL |
B-DT |
192'9" #1 |
US#7 FL#1 |
Parks, Jarez (2018) |
Sebastian River, FL |
B-DT |
168'8" #1 |
FL#3 |
Poole, Jordan (2017) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-DT |
167'9" #2 |
FL#4 |
Carter, Eron (2016) |
Palatka, FL |
B-DT |
164'9" #1 |
FL#5 |
Stolsig, Dane (2015) |
West Florida, FL |
B-DT |
164'8" #2 |
|
Johnson, Jamari (2015) |
Seffner Christian Academy, FL |
B-DT |
163'1" #1 |
FL#7 |
Clark, Chris |
Pace, FL |
B-DT |
158'6" #3 |
|
Rivera, Luis (2015) |
Boone, FL |
B-DT |
158'0" #2 |
FL#9 |
Hankerson, Hozie (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-DT |
157'4" #2 |
FL#10 |
Upthegrove, Cole (2016) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-DT |
155'7" #4 |
FL#11 |
Hanna, Aaron (2015) |
Miami Central, FL |
B-DT |
155'6" #5 |
FL#12 |
Jackson, Terrell (2017) |
Jefferson, FL |
B-DT |
155'2" #3 |
FL#13 |
Petit-Homme, Fedner (2015) |
American Heritage, FL |
B-DT |
155'1" #3 |
FL#14 |
Glesge, William (2015) |
North Port, FL |
B-DT |
154'1" #4 |
FL#15 |
Enot, Caleb (2015) |
Hagerty, FL |
B-DT |
152'4" #5 |
FL#16 |
Mijares, Marcus (2017) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
B-DT |
151'9" #6 |
FL#17 |
Thomas, Victor (2015) |
First Academy, FL |
B-DT |
151'6" #3 |
FL#18 |
Mitchell, Trevor (2005) |
Ida S. Baker, FL |
B-DT |
151'5" #7 |
FL#19 |
Cox, Tra'Von (2015) |
Rockledge, FL |
B-DT |
151'0" #4 |
|
Casey, Sergius (2005) |
Ida S. Baker, FL |
B-DT |
150'5" #8 |
FL#20 |
Stoner, Dylan (2015) |
Lecanto, FL |
B-DT |
150'5" #9 |
FL#20 |
Sims, Storm (2016) |
Calvary Christian, FL |
B-DT |
149'11" #5 |
FL#22 |
Jefferson, Carl (2015) |
Baker County, FL |
B-DT |
149'3" #6 |
FL#23 |
Root, Ben (2005) |
Berkeley Prep, FL |
B-DT |
148'11" #7 |
FL#24 |
Gardner, James (2015) |
Fort Lauderdale, FL |
B-DT |
148'3" #6 |
FL#25 |
Roseme, Jefferson (2015) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-DT |
148'0" #7 |
FL#26 |
Kenon, Gabriel (2016) |
James Rickards, FL |
B-DT |
147'8" #8 |
FL#27 |
Bost, Joseph (2015) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
B-DT |
145'6" #10 |
FL#28 |
Barreiro, Jean (2017) |
Osceola, FL |
B-DT |
145'3" #8 |
FL#29 |
Edwards, Lawrence (2006) |
Spruce Creek, FL |
B-DT |
145'3" #9 |
FL#29 |
Harris, Reid (2015) |
Bishop Kenny, FL |
B-DT |
143'6" #9 |
FL#31 |
Weilant, Ethan (2015) |
Land O' Lakes, FL |
B-DT |
143'3" #11 |
FL#32 |
Jordan, Seth (2005) |
Chamberlain, FL |
B-DT |
142'0" #12 |
FL#33 |
Roman, Thomas (2006) |
Countryside, FL |
B-DT |
140'7" #10 |
FL#34 |
Williams, Zac (2005) |
First Baptist, FL |
B-DT |
140'7" #4 |
FL#34 |
Bradley, Tyler (2005) |
Branford, FL |
B-DT |
139'8" #5 |
FL#36 |
Ryan, Kevin (2005) |
Northside Christian, FL |
B-DT |
139'6" #6 |
FL#37 |
Verdier, Vanderick (2016) |
Dr Michael M Krop, FL |
B-DT |
138'5" #11 |
FL#38 |
Freitag, Aaron (2005) |
Oakleaf, FL |
B-DT |
136'6" #13 |
FL#39 |
Lewis, Justin (2005) |
Umatilla, FL |
B-DT |
136'3" #10 |
FL#40 |
Pittman, Gavin (2016) |
Sneads, FL |
B-DT |
136'1" #7 |
FL#41 |
Bobet, Terrence (2006) |
Kathleen, FL |
B-DT |
134'5" #14 |
FL#42 |
Hernandez, Chris |
Viera, FL |
B-DT |
134'2" #12 |
FL#43 |
Yeloushan, Austin (2005) |
Sunlake, FL |
B-DT |
134'2" #15 |
FL#43 |
Mainer, Chriatopher (2015) |
Miami Jackson, FL |
B-DT |
133'4" #11 |
FL#45 |
Williams, Bryan (2015) |
Palatka, FL |
B-DT |
133'2" #12 |
FL#46 |
Zirwas, Elliot (2016) |
John Carroll, FL |
B-DT |
133'2" #8 |
FL#46 |
Tinch, Jacob (2006) |
Weeki Wachee, FL |
B-DT |
132'8" #13 |
FL#48 |
Caglione, Jp (2016) |
Viera, FL |
B-DT |
131'10" #13 |
FL#49 |
Cleland, Cameron (2015) |
Palm Harbor University, FL |
B-DT |
130'5" #14 |
FL#50 |
Kimbrel, Oakley (2007) |
Baker, FL |
B-DT |
129'10" #9 |
FL#51 |
Johnson, Jared (2005) |
Dade Christian, FL |
B-DT |
128'11" #10 |
FL#52 |
Ingraham, Milton (2018) |
Dade Christian, FL |
B-DT |
128'6" #11 |
FL#53 |
Phillips, Jordan (2017) |
Dunbar, FL |
B-DT |
128'6" #14 |
FL#53 |
Gutierrez, Alex (2016) |
Santa Fe Catholic, FL |
B-DT |
128'1" #12 |
FL#55 |
Gandy, Amaad (2015) |
Hamilton County, FL |
B-DT |
127'9" #13 |
FL#56 |
Mcvey, Kyle |
Bronson, FL |
B-DT |
125'11" #14 |
FL#57 |
Torres, Robert (2005) |
Hardee, FL |
B-DT |
124'1" #15 |
FL#58 |
Bennett, Anthony (2005) |
Cypress Bay, FL |
B-DT |
122'11" #15 |
FL#59 |
Taylor, Tyrell (2015) |
Clewiston, FL |
B-DT |
122'1" #16 |
FL#60 |
Harrison, Jay (2017) |
North Florida Christian, FL |
B-DT |
121'11" #15 |
FL#61 |
Walker, Jake (2015) |
First Baptist, FL |
B-DT |
121'9" #16 |
FL#62 |
Dargrand, Kenzy (2007) |
North Miami, FL |
B-DT |
111'4" #16 |
FL#63 |
Cowart, Byron (2015) |
Armwood, FL |
B-DT |
109'9" #16 |
FL#64 |
|
|
|
|
|
B-4x100 |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Boys Relay |
South Fort Myers, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.02 #1 |
|
Boys Relay |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.08 #2 |
US#17 FL#3 |
Boys Relay |
Manatee, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.32 #1 |
|
Boys Relay |
South Fort Myers, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.38 #1 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Naples, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.46 #3 |
|
Boys Relay |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.47 #2 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Auburndale, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.47 #4 |
|
Boys Relay |
Leon, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.48 #5 |
|
Boys Relay |
Manatee, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.56 #1 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Plantation, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.56 #2 |
|
Boys Relay |
Plantation, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.60 #2 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Seminole, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.68 #3 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Miramar, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.71 #3 |
|
Boys Relay |
American Heritage, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.72 #1 |
|
Boys Relay |
West Broward, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.81 #4 |
|
Boys Relay |
Seminole, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.82 #5 |
|
Boys Relay |
Osceola, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.83 #4 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Apopka, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.83 #6 |
|
Boys Relay |
Winter Park, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.84 #5 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Winter Park, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.86 #7 |
|
Boys Relay |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.94 #7 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Osceola, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.95 #8 |
|
Boys Relay |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.00 #6 |
|
Boys Relay |
American Heritage, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.03 #1 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Apopka, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.10 #6 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
West Broward, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.10 #8 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Oakleaf, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.12 #7 |
|
Boys Relay |
Naples, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.14 #3 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Hallandale, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.15 #2 |
|
Boys Relay |
Leon, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.19 #4 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.20 #9 |
|
Boys Relay |
Miramar, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.26 #9 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Auburndale, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.27 #5 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Ida S. Baker, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.29 #7 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Flagler Palm Coast, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.30 #10 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Oakleaf, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.32 #6 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Charlotte, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.33 #8 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
William M. Raines, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.36 #3 |
|
Boys Relay |
Bishop Moore, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.41 #2 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Coral Springs Charter, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.47 #4 |
|
Boys Relay |
Bishop Moore, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.50 #5 |
|
Boys Relay |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.51 #9 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Ida S. Baker, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.53 #8 |
|
Boys Relay |
Viera, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.58 #11 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Boynton Beach Community, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.61 #10 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Gainesville, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.62 #11 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Glades Central, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.63 #6 |
|
Boys Relay |
Coral Gables, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.67 #12 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Glades Central, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.76 #3 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Charlotte, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.77 #9 |
|
Boys Relay |
Hallandale, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.79 #4 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
First Academy, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.81 #1 |
|
Boys Relay |
Southeast, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.81 #7 |
|
Boys Relay |
William M. Raines, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.84 #5 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Coconut Creek, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.86 #12 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Coral Springs Charter, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.89 #7 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Tampa Bay Technical, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.97 #13 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Newsome, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.01 #14 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Lake Weir, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.07 #13 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Samuel W. Wolfson, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.07 #6 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
First Academy, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.13 #1 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Miami Carol City, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.20 #14 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Trinity Christian, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.24 #8 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Seminole Ridge, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.28 #15 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.33 #2 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
J. P. Taravella, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.36 #16 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Southeast, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.36 #9 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
James Rickards, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.43 #10 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Trinity Christian, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.51 #8 |
|
Boys Relay |
Indian Rocks Christian, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.58 #2 |
|
Boys Relay |
Indian Rocks Christian, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.58 #3 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Palatka, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.74 #11 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.74 #3 |
|
Boys Relay |
University Christian School, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.74 #4 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Immokalee, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.76 #12 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
University Christian School, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.81 #4 |
|
Boys Relay |
Clewiston, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.04 #13 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Pasco, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.10 #14 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Clearwater Central Catholic, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.11 #5 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Suwannee, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.18 #15 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Calvary Christian, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.22 #6 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Clearwater Central Catholic, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.28 #5 |
|
Boys Relay |
Jay, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.38 #6 |
|
Boys Relay |
Jay, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.45 #7 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Calvary Christian, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.64 #7 |
|
Boys Relay |
King's Academy, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.65 #8 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Lake Nona, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.77 #15 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
King's Academy, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.78 #8 |
|
Boys Relay |
Maclay School, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.82 #9 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Foundation Academy, FL |
B-4x100 |
45.08 #10 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
John Carroll, FL |
B-4x100 |
45.51 #11 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Highlands Christian, FL |
B-4x100 |
45.54 #12 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Glades Day, FL |
B-4x100 |
45.58 #13 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
St. John Neumann, FL |
B-4x100 |
45.82 #14 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Graceville, FL |
B-4x100 |
46.14 #15 |
pre |
|
|
|
|
|
B-4x400 |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Boys Relay |
American, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:13.23 #1 |
|
Boys Relay |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:14.03 #2 |
US#8 FL#3 |
Boys Relay |
Dr. Phillips, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:14.23 #3 |
|
Boys Relay |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:16.25 #1 |
|
Boys Relay |
American Heritage, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:16.38 #1 |
|
Boys Relay |
Booker T. Washington, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:17.64 #2 |
|
Boys Relay |
Leon, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:18.72 #2 |
|
Boys Relay |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:19.74 #4 |
|
Boys Relay |
Paxon, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:19.98 #3 |
|
Boys Relay |
Dillard, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:20.06 #3 |
|
Boys Relay |
Episcopal School Of Jacksonvil, |
B-4x400 |
3:20.23 #4 |
#3 |
Boys Relay |
Cardinal Gibbons, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:20.30 #5 |
|
Boys Relay |
Barron Collier, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:20.77 #4 |
|
Boys Relay |
Hallandale, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:21.34 #6 |
|
Boys Relay |
Flagler Palm Coast, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:21.45 #5 |
|
Boys Relay |
West Florida Tech, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:21.56 #7 |
|
Boys Relay |
Palatka, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:21.72 #8 |
|
Boys Relay |
Apopka, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:21.92 #6 |
|
Boys Relay |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:22.20 #5 |
|
Boys Relay |
Colonial, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:22.56 #7 |
|
Boys Relay |
Miami Central, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:22.60 #6 |
|
Boys Relay |
Northeast, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:22.69 #8 |
|
Boys Relay |
Miami Southridge, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:23.05 #9 |
|
Boys Relay |
Naples, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:23.19 #7 |
|
Boys Relay |
Maclay School, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:23.62 #1 |
|
Boys Relay |
Oakleaf, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:23.73 #8 |
|
Boys Relay |
Creekside, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:23.77 #9 |
|
Boys Relay |
Miami Carol City, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:23.80 #10 |
|
Boys Relay |
Boca Raton, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:24.00 #10 |
|
Boys Relay |
First Academy, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:24.25 #2 |
|
Boys Relay |
Blake, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:24.54 #11 |
|
Boys Relay |
Royal Palm Beach, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:24.93 #11 |
|
Boys Relay |
Atlantic, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:24.99 #12 |
|
Boys Relay |
Bishop Moore, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:25.24 #9 |
|
Boys Relay |
Alonso, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:25.30 #13 |
|
Boys Relay |
Tampa Bay Technical, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:25.55 #14 |
|
Boys Relay |
Charlotte, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:25.64 #12 |
|
Boys Relay |
Newsome, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:25.78 #15 |
|
Boys Relay |
William M. Raines, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:26.04 #10 |
|
Boys Relay |
Windermere Prep, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:26.89 #3 |
|
Boys Relay |
Vanguard, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:27.25 #13 |
|
Boys Relay |
Liberty, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:27.60 #14 |
|
Boys Relay |
Land O' Lakes, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:27.64 #15 |
|
Boys Relay |
Booker, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:28.46 #11 |
|
Boys Relay |
Sneads, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:28.76 #4 |
|
Boys Relay |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:29.33 #5 |
|
Boys Relay |
Edgewater, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:29.79 #16 |
|
Boys Relay |
Lake Wales, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:29.82 #12 |
|
Boys Relay |
Berkeley Prep, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:29.85 #13 |
|
Boys Relay |
St. Cloud, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:30.44 #16 |
|
Boys Relay |
Highlands Christian, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:31.42 #6 |
|
Boys Relay |
Providence, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:31.51 #7 |
|
Boys Relay |
Shorecrest Prep, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:31.62 #8 |
|
Boys Relay |
Indian Rocks Christian, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:32.47 #9 |
|
Boys Relay |
Baker, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:32.66 #10 |
|
Boys Relay |
Eastside, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:32.84 #14 |
|
Boys Relay |
Jones, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:33.74 #15 |
|
Boys Relay |
Clearwater Central Catholic, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:34.09 #11 |
|
Boys Relay |
Melbourne Central Catholic, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:34.97 #12 |
|
Boys Relay |
South Florida Heat, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:35.03 #13 |
|
Boys Relay |
Berean Christian, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:35.59 #14 |
|
Boys Relay |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:36.36 #15 |
|
Boys Relay |
The Master'S, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:36.91 #16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-4x800 |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Boys Relay |
Dr. Phillips, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:48.72 #1 |
|
Boys Relay |
Coral Reef, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:50.14 #2 |
|
Boys Relay |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:52.99 #1 |
US#27 FL#4 |
Boys Relay |
Creekside, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:53.48 #2 |
|
Canady, Braxton (2016) |
Paxon, FL |
B-300H |
38.66 #2 |
pre |
Burt, John (2015) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-300H |
38.69 #8 |
|
Jean, Josias (2017) |
Fort Myers, FL |
B-300H |
38.70 #9 |
|
Ward, Alex (2016) |
Winter Haven, FL |
B-300H |
39.04 #5 |
pre |
Batch, Jimmy (2017) |
Merritt Island, FL |
B-300H |
39.04 #6 |
pre |
Walker, Vernon (2015) |
Dr. Phillips, FL |
B-300H |
39.08 #3 |
pre |
Wells, Moses (2017) |
Armwood, FL |
B-300H |
39.11 #7 |
pre |
Harrison, Tavaris (2015) |
North Miami, FL |
B-300H |
39.13 #4 |
pre |
Williams, Tremaine (2015) |
Vero Beach, FL |
B-300H |
39.14 #5 |
pre |
Wright, Tyson (2015) |
Paxon, FL |
B-300H |
39.16 #3 |
|
Sculles, Anthony (2015) |
Palmetto Ridge, FL |
B-300H |
39.17 #8 |
pre |
Reinhardt, Zack (2016) |
George M. Steinbrenner, FL |
B-300H |
39.20 #7 |
|
Burgess, Cody (2015) |
George M. Steinbrenner, FL |
B-300H |
39.21 #6 |
pre |
Thyme, Tyreek (2017) |
Lyman, FL |
B-300H |
39.21 #7 |
pre |
Jean, Josias (2017) |
Fort Myers, FL |
B-300H |
39.23 #9 |
pre |
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-300H |
39.24 #4 |
|
Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
B-300H |
39.25 #10 |
pre |
Williams, Tremaine (2015) |
Vero Beach, FL |
B-300H |
39.29 #8 |
|
Barnes, Abraham (2015) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-300H |
39.31 #11 |
pre |
Stovall, Rodney (2015) |
West Florida, FL |
B-300H |
39.39 #3 |
pre |
Nesbitt, Steven (2015) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-300H |
39.48 #8 |
pre |
Desir, Sanders (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-300H |
39.58 #1 |
|
Reinhardt, Zack (2016) |
George M. Steinbrenner, FL |
B-300H |
39.63 #9 |
pre |
Wright, Tyson (2015) |
Paxon, FL |
B-300H |
39.64 #4 |
pre |
Stovall, Rodney (2015) |
West Florida, FL |
B-300H |
39.66 #5 |
|
Crittenden, Raymond (2016) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-300H |
39.70 #5 |
pre |
Jackson, Christoph (2016) |
Florida A & M University, FL |
B-300H |
39.74 #2 |
|
Williams, Jordan (2016) |
Lakewood, FL |
B-300H |
39.75 #7 |
pre |
Thyme, Tyreek (2017) |
Lyman, FL |
B-300H |
39.81 #9 |
|
Williams, Annile (2015) |
Olympia, FL |
B-300H |
39.82 #10 |
pre |
Segarra, Jeremy (2016) |
Harmony, FL |
B-300H |
40.02 #12 |
pre |
Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) |
University, FL |
B-300H |
40.17 #11 |
pre |
Bolden, Devin (2015) |
Wellington, FL |
B-300H |
40.20 #12 |
pre |
Zolnowski, John (2017) |
South Florida Heat, FL |
B-300H |
40.21 #3 |
|
Wyly, Dominique (2016) |
Titusville, FL |
B-300H |
40.25 #6 |
pre |
Wyly, Dominique (2016) |
Titusville, FL |
B-300H |
40.26 #6 |
|
Hearns, Duane (2016) |
Desoto County, FL |
B-300H |
40.37 #8 |
pre |
Seward, A.J. (2015) |
East River, FL |
B-300H |
40.51 #13 |
pre |
Thomas, Star (2016) |
Coral Springs Christian, FL |
B-300H |
40.60 #4 |
|
Zolnowski, John (2017) |
South Florida Heat, FL |
B-300H |
40.68 #1 |
pre |
Williams, Jordan (2016) |
Lakewood, FL |
B-300H |
40.68 #7 |
|
Reed, Ben (2015) |
Tampa Catholic, FL |
B-300H |
40.78 #8 |
|
Griffin-Heard, Jon (2017) |
First Academy, FL |
B-300H |
40.82 #2 |
pre |
Griffin-Heard, Jon (2017) |
First Academy, FL |
B-300H |
40.84 #5 |
|
Reed, Ben (2015) |
Tampa Catholic, FL |
B-300H |
40.98 #9 |
pre |
Hearns, Duane (2016) |
Desoto County, FL |
B-300H |
41.06 #9 |
|
Jackson, Christoph (2016) |
Florida A & M University, FL |
B-300H |
41.10 #3 |
pre |
Barnes, Jamal (2015) |
P.K. Yonge, FL |
B-300H |
41.10 #4 |
pre |
Mallory, Will (2018) |
Providence, FL |
B-300H |
41.17 #6 |
|
Desir, Sanders (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-300H |
41.22 #5 |
pre |
Thomas, Star (2016) |
Coral Springs Christian, FL |
B-300H |
41.24 #7 |
pre |
Barnes, Jamal (2015) |
P.K. Yonge, FL |
B-300H |
41.27 #7 |
|
Becker, Carlos (2016) |
Osceola, FL |
B-300H |
41.28 #13 |
pre |
Stephens, Derrail (2015) |
Paxon, FL |
B-300H |
41.38 #10 |
pre |
Mcgee, Dontae (2015) |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-300H |
41.38 #8 |
|
Buie, Andre (2015) |
Eastside, FL |
B-300H |
41.43 #11 |
pre |
Mcgee, Dontae (2015) |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-300H |
41.47 #6 |
pre |
Pontiere, Achelet (2015) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-300H |
41.58 #14 |
pre |
Richards, Michael (2015) |
The Master'S, FL |
B-300H |
41.68 #9 |
|
Richards, Michael (2015) |
The Master'S, FL |
B-300H |
41.69 #8 |
pre |
Hall, Didiah (2017) |
Mckeel Academy Of Technology, FL |
B-300H |
41.76 #12 |
pre |
Mallory, Will (2018) |
Providence, FL |
B-300H |
41.79 #9 |
pre |
Lynn, Terry (2018) |
Hallandale, FL |
B-300H |
41.80 #13 |
pre |
Campbell, Austin (2017) |
Trinity Prep, FL |
B-300H |
41.85 #14 |
pre |
Margarejo, Giovani (2016) |
Clearwater Central Catholic, FL |
B-300H |
41.88 #10 |
pre |
Caldwell, Joshua (2017) |
Winter Haven, FL |
B-300H |
41.97 #14 |
pre |
Robertson, Chris (2015) |
John Carroll, FL |
B-300H |
42.05 #11 |
pre |
Frazier, Jordan (2015) |
Trinity Prep, FL |
B-300H |
42.18 #15 |
pre |
Clanahan, Owen (2017) |
Bishop McLaughlin , FL |
B-300H |
42.20 #12 |
pre |
Holmes, Leonard (2016) |
North Florida Christian, FL |
B-300H |
42.26 #13 |
pre |
Schultz, Brandon (2017) |
Ridgewood, FL |
B-300H |
42.36 #16 |
pre |
Lambeth, Timothy (2017) |
Tampa Bay HEAT, FL |
B-300H |
42.85 #14 |
pre |
Mishoe, Roger (2016) |
Jay, FL |
B-300H |
43.58 #15 |
pre |
Zandomenego, Andrew (2005) |
St. Stephens, FL |
B-300H |
43.97 #16 |
pre |
Mobhair, Jamil (2015) |
Plantation, FL |
B-300H |
46.36 #15 |
pre |
|
|
|
|
|
B-HJ |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Schultheis, Tristan (2016) |
Astronaut, FL |
B-HJ |
6'8" #1 |
|
Nellom, Raymond (2015) |
Seminole, FL |
B-HJ |
6'8" #1 |
|
Gavin, Keith (2016) |
Wakulla, FL |
B-HJ |
6'8" #2 |
|
Small, Vaquan (2015) |
Booker T. Washington, FL |
B-HJ |
6'8" #3 |
|
McCray, Alvin (2016) |
Monsignor Pace, FL |
B-HJ |
6'8" #4 |
|
Burt, John (2015) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-HJ |
6'6" #1 |
|
Lee, Phillip (2016) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-HJ |
6'6" #2 |
|
Hankerson, Raekw (2015) |
Dr Michael M Krop, FL |
B-HJ |
6'6" #2 |
|
Sutherland, Christ (2015) |
Dunbar, FL |
B-HJ |
6'6" #5 |
|
Thelon, Pierre (2015) |
Booker T. Washington, FL |
B-HJ |
6'6" #6 |
|
Fells, Laron (2015) |
Crescent City, FL |
B-HJ |
6'6" #6 |
|
Mcclain, Kevin (2015) |
Hamilton County, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #1 |
|
Adams, Tyrie (2015) |
Dixie M. Hollins, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #3 |
|
Brownlowe, Farrin (2015) |
Seminole, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #3 |
|
Scott, Raekwon (2016) |
Deland, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #3 |
|
Peterson, James (2015) |
Gulf Coast, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #4 |
|
Marcial, Ibsen (2015) |
North Port, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #5 |
|
Lenord, Marvin (2015) |
Olympic Heights Community, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #6 |
|
Goncalves, Jacob (2016) |
George M. Steinbrenner, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #7 |
|
Malone, Tahj (2015) |
Montverde Academy, FL |
B-HJ |
6'4" #8 |
|
Brown, Avery (2015) |
Lake Minneola, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #10 |
|
Derice, Daniel (2015) |
Wesley Chapel, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #10 |
|
Bell, Bradley (2006) |
Lake Placid, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #11 |
|
Rodgers, Willie (2016) |
P.K. Yonge, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #2 |
|
Chery, Georges (2016) |
New Dimensions, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #3 |
|
Preston, Joshua (2015) |
Rocky Bayou, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #4 |
|
Shakir, Tahiem (2015) |
Matanzas, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #5 |
|
Annorat, Richard (2015) |
Lely, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #6 |
|
Petite, Deterio (2015) |
Largo, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #7 |
|
Dermody, Cal (2016) |
Gulf Breeze, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #7 |
|
Wallace, Armani (2015) |
Colonial, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #8 |
|
Payne, Reggie (2016) |
J. M. Tate, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #9 |
|
Durante, Jovon (2015) |
Miramar, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #9 |
|
Martin, Kyle (2016) |
Paxon, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #9 |
|
Tyson, Jalen (2015) |
Osceola, FL |
B-HJ |
6'2" #9 |
|
Dawson, Brent (2016) |
Zephyrhills, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #11 |
|
Alphonse, Wistently (2015) |
Bayside, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #11 |
|
Saintiziare, Jason (2015) |
Park Vista Community, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #11 |
|
Jones, Quinirius (2015) |
A. Crawford Mosley, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #11 |
|
Azende, Rey (2016) |
Walton, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #12 |
|
Boucher, Christian (2015) |
Palm Beach Gardens, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #12 |
|
Collins, Tommy (2015) |
Samuel W. Wolfson, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #13 |
|
Moore, Ryan (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #5 |
|
Kieler, John (2015) |
Clearwater Central Catholic, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #6 |
|
Gachette, Bernie (2015) |
New Dimensions, FL |
B-HJ |
6'0" #7 |
|
Kinley, Reace (2015) |
South Sumter, FL |
B-HJ |
5'10" #13 |
|
Thomas, Jaymon (2015) |
Immokalee, FL |
B-HJ |
5'10" #14 |
|
Rose, Ezekiel (2016) |
Dunbar, FL |
B-HJ |
5'10" #14 |
|
Bobb, Rey (2015) |
Coral Springs Christian, FL |
B-HJ |
5'10" #8 |
|
Beck, Jonathan (2016) |
Baker, FL |
B-HJ |
5'10" #9 |
|
Talent, Alaowei (2015) |
Coral Springs Christian, FL |
B-HJ |
5'8" #10 |
|
Jackson, Tyreke (2016) |
Duval Charter, FL |
B-HJ |
5'8" #10 |
|
Fink, Justin (2017) |
John Carroll, FL |
B-HJ |
5'8" #10 |
|
Goodwin, Jeff (2016) |
Northside Christian, FL |
B-HJ |
5'8" #13 |
|
Pearlman, Carson (2015) |
Evangelical Christian, FL |
B-HJ |
5'8" #14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-LJ |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Hambrick, James (2015) |
East Bay, FL |
B-LJ |
23'9" #1 |
NWI |
Spence, Jeffrey (2015) |
Spruce Creek, FL |
B-LJ |
23'8.5" #2 |
NWI |
Hamilton, Jareal (2015) |
Lake Weir, FL |
B-LJ |
23'7.5" #1 |
w(-1.5) |
Byrd, Tyler (2016) |
Naples, FL |
B-LJ |
23'5.75" #2 |
w(-0.4) |
James, Laron (2015) |
F. W. Buchholz, FL |
B-LJ |
23'2" #3 |
NWI |
Baltrip, Jeremiah (2015) |
Jefferson, FL |
B-LJ |
23'1" #3 |
w(-0.3) |
Brown, Avery (2015) |
Lake Minneola, FL |
B-LJ |
23'0.75" #4 |
w(-0.6) |
Sawyer, Darius (2015) |
Lecanto, FL |
B-LJ |
22'11.75" #5 |
w(0.7) |
Scott, Raekwon (2016) |
Deland, FL |
B-LJ |
22'11.25" #4 |
NWI |
Becker, Carlos (2016) |
Osceola, FL |
B-LJ |
22'10.5" #5 |
NWI |
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) |
Gainesville, FL |
B-LJ |
22'10" #6 |
w(1.3) |
Eady, Timontrez (2015) |
Westside, FL |
B-LJ |
22'4.5" #1 |
w(-3.9) |
Irving, Jacore (2017) |
Sneads, FL |
B-LJ |
22'3.5" #1 |
w(3.8) |
Daniels, Jonah (2015) |
Episcopal, FL |
B-LJ |
22'3.5" #2 |
w(-4.9) |
Fisher, Daniel (2015) |
Episcopal, FL |
B-LJ |
22'3.5" #3 |
w(-5.9) |
Wiggins, James (2016) |
South Dade, FL |
B-LJ |
22'3.5" #6 |
NWI |
Sotolongo, Antonio (2015) |
Gulliver Prep, FL |
B-LJ |
22'3" #4 |
w(-4.2) |
Marcial, Ibsen (2015) |
North Port, FL |
B-LJ |
22'2.5" #7 |
NWI |
Ware, Deangelo (2016) |
Moore Haven, FL |
B-LJ |
22'2" #2 |
w(3.4) |
Gardner, Chauncey (2016) |
Cocoa, FL |
B-LJ |
22'2" #5 |
w(-2.4) |
Thomas, Jaymon (2015) |
Immokalee, FL |
B-LJ |
22'2" #6 |
w(0) |
Monlyn, James (2015) |
Madison County, FL |
B-LJ |
22'1.5" #7 |
w(-0.1) |
Wright, Daniel (2017) |
Cardinal Gibbons, FL |
B-LJ |
22'1.5" #8 |
w(-1.4) |
Mcghee, Quintin (2015) |
J. M. Tate, FL |
B-LJ |
22'0.25" #7 |
w(-1.8) |
Lee, Phillip (2016) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-LJ |
21'11.5" #8 |
w(0.1) |
Mccoy, Marc (2015) |
Spoto, FL |
B-LJ |
21'11" #9 |
w(-0.3) |
Rose, Gavin (2015) |
Winter Park, FL |
B-LJ |
21'10.5" #8 |
NWI |
Gamble, Anthony (2015) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-LJ |
21'10.5" #9 |
NWI |
Turpin, Deundrel (2018) |
Cocoa, FL |
B-LJ |
21'8.5" #9 |
w(-2.5) |
Jones, Kareem (2015) |
Orange Park, FL |
B-LJ |
21'7" #10 |
w(-1.1) |
Johnson, Israel (2016) |
Riverview, FL |
B-LJ |
21'6.25" #10 |
NWI |
Chery, Georges (2016) |
New Dimensions, FL |
B-LJ |
21'4.5" #3 |
w(2.2) |
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL |
B-LJ |
21'2.5" #11 |
NWI |
Cabral, Jordan (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-LJ |
21'1.75" #4 |
w(2.3) |
Casseus, Nitchev (2016) |
North Miami, FL |
B-LJ |
21'0" #12 |
NWI |
Sampson, Dominick (2015) |
Eastside, FL |
B-LJ |
20'10" #10 |
w(0.3) |
Talent, Alaowei (2015) |
Coral Springs Christian, FL |
B-LJ |
20'9.5" #5 |
w(3.9) |
Jean, Valantino (2015) |
Stranahan, FL |
B-LJ |
20'9.25" #11 |
w(-1.6) |
Poole, Michael (2015) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-LJ |
20'9" #12 |
w(-1) |
Victor, Binjmen (2016) |
Coconut Creek, FL |
B-LJ |
20'8.5" #13 |
w(-0.4) |
Wakefield, Jamauri (2016) |
Providence, FL |
B-LJ |
20'8" #6 |
w(3.6) |
Fleurinord, Bradley (2016) |
Fort Lauderdale, FL |
B-LJ |
20'5.75" #13 |
NWI |
Barnes, Duane (2015) |
Mt. Dora, FL |
B-LJ |
20'5" #11 |
FL#36 w(-2.7) |
Craven, Will (2016) |
Boca Raton Christian, FL |
B-LJ |
20'4.5" #7 |
FL#37 w(1.7) |
Thornton, Avery (2018) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-LJ |
20'4" #14 |
FL#38 w(0) |
Stano, Matthew (2015) |
West Boca Raton, FL |
B-LJ |
20'3.75" #14 |
NWI |
Word, Chadwick (2015) |
First Academy, FL |
B-LJ |
20'3.75" #8 |
FL#39 w(0.2) |
Cheevers, Hamp (2016) |
Trenton, FL |
B-LJ |
20'3.25" #9 |
w(2.8) |
Archer, Raekwon (2016) |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-LJ |
20'2" #15 |
FL#40 w(-0.8) |
Watts, Brandon (2016) |
Oasis, FL |
B-LJ |
20'1.5" #12 |
FL#41 w(-1.6) |
Young, Jalen (2015) |
Seminole Ridge, FL |
B-LJ |
20'1.5" #15 |
NWI |
Jara, Aj (2015) |
Crescent City, FL |
B-LJ |
19'9.5" #13 |
FL#42 w(1.4) |
Morris, Sean (2015) |
Cardinal Mooney, FL |
B-LJ |
19'8" #10 |
w(2.8) |
Fink, Justin (2017) |
John Carroll, FL |
B-LJ |
19'7.5" #11 |
FL#43 w(1.1) |
Stokes, Luke (2015) |
First Academy, FL |
B-LJ |
19'6" #12 |
w(2.3) |
Wolcott, Josh (2015) |
Cambridge Christian, FL |
B-LJ |
19'6" #12 |
FL#44 w(1.1) |
Lopez, Noah (2017) |
Barron Collier, FL |
B-LJ |
19'5.25" #16 |
FL#45 w(-1.1) |
Grimes, Devonte (2015) |
Jones, FL |
B-LJ |
19'2" #14 |
FL#46 w(0.1) |
Tyson, Alfrederick (2015) |
Desoto County, FL |
B-LJ |
17'0.5" #15 |
FL#47 w(0.4) |
|
|
|
|
|
B-TJ |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Wallace, Armani (2015) |
Colonial, FL |
B-TJ |
51'2.25" #1 |
NWI |
Lawson, Dwayne (2015) |
Hillsborough, FL |
B-TJ |
49'1" #1 |
w(-1) |
Mccoy, Marc (2015) |
Spoto, FL |
B-TJ |
47'0.5" #2 |
w(-0.5) |
Ellis, Christian (2016) |
P.K. Yonge, FL |
B-TJ |
46'6.25" #1 |
w(2.3) |
Cambridge, Michael (2015) |
McArthur, FL |
B-TJ |
46'2" #2 |
NWI |
Victor, Binjmen (2016) |
Coconut Creek, FL |
B-TJ |
46'1" #3 |
w(-0.7) |
Stepp, Andrew (2016) |
Belleview, FL |
B-TJ |
46'0.25" #4 |
w(-0.4) |
Voyles, Ryan (2016) |
Bloomingdale, FL |
B-TJ |
45'10.5" #3 |
NWI |
Honeycutt, Malik (2015) |
Amos P. Godby, FL |
B-TJ |
45'10" #1 |
NWI |
Laguerre, Lenny (2015) |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-TJ |
45'9.75" #5 |
w(0.1) |
Alleyne, Jacob (2016) |
Mt Dora Bible, FL |
B-TJ |
45'7.25" #2 |
w(2.8) |
Bozeman, Jamari (2015) |
Suncoast Community, FL |
B-TJ |
45'5.25" #6 |
w(-1) |
Jefferson, Mondrel (2016) |
Baker County, FL |
B-TJ |
45'4" #2 |
NWI |
Thomas, Jaymon (2015) |
Immokalee, FL |
B-TJ |
45'2" #3 |
NWI |
Bridges, Tony (2018) |
Pine Crest, FL |
B-TJ |
45'1.5" #4 |
NWI |
Periman, Ethyn (2016) |
Milton, FL |
B-TJ |
45'1.25" #7 |
w(0.1) |
Headley, Daniel (2016) |
Viera, FL |
B-TJ |
45'0.25" #4 |
NWI |
Forbes, Mike (2015) |
Boca Ciega, FL |
B-TJ |
44'10.25" #8 |
w(-0.1) |
Sims, Jr., Marvin (2015) |
William M. Raines, FL |
B-TJ |
44'10" #5 |
NWI |
Polk, Andre (2016) |
South Fort Myers, FL |
B-TJ |
44'10" #9 |
w(-0.5) |
Lewis, Ricky (2016) |
Coconut Creek, FL |
B-TJ |
44'6.75" #10 |
w(-0.9) |
Similien, Lentz (2015) |
Nova, FL |
B-TJ |
44'6.5" #5 |
NWI |
Bracy, Emonte (2015) |
William M. Raines, FL |
B-TJ |
44'5.5" #6 |
NWI |
Thompson, Desmond (2016) |
Lakeland, FL |
B-TJ |
44'3.25" #6 |
NWI |
Fells, Laron (2015) |
Crescent City, FL |
B-TJ |
44'2.5" #7 |
NWI |
Tate, Kameron (2015) |
Colonial, FL |
B-TJ |
44'1" #7 |
NWI |
Goodwin, Jeff (2016) |
Northside Christian, FL |
B-TJ |
43'11.75" #3 |
w(3.8) |
James, Laron (2015) |
F. W. Buchholz, FL |
B-TJ |
43'7.75" #8 |
NWI |
Finkley, Daveyon (2015) |
Pine Forest, FL |
B-TJ |
43'6.5" #11 |
w(-1.7) |
Naules, Jathniel (2016) |
Liberty, FL |
B-TJ |
43'6.25" #12 |
w(-0.3) |
Sampson, Dominick (2015) |
Eastside, FL |
B-TJ |
43'6" #8 |
NWI |
Jeudi, Jesse (2017) |
South Dade, FL |
B-TJ |
43'5.5" #9 |
NWI |
Jacques, Kerson (2015) |
Dunbar, FL |
B-TJ |
43'5" #9 |
NWI |
Batson, Ladale (2016) |
Flagler Palm Coast, FL |
B-TJ |
43'4.75" #10 |
NWI |
Alverez, Rudy (2016) |
Dunbar, FL |
B-TJ |
43'4.5" #10 |
NWI |
Pryce, Austin (2015) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL |
B-TJ |
43'3.25" #11 |
NWI |
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) |
Gainesville, FL |
B-TJ |
43'3.25" #13 |
w(0.3) |
Scott, Calvin (2016) |
Lake Nona, FL |
B-TJ |
43'2.5" #14 |
w(-0.3) |
Fulfer, Aaron (2015) |
Pensacola Christian, FL |
B-TJ |
42'10.75" #4 |
w(2.8) |
Chaney, Jordan (2016) |
Liberty County, FL |
B-TJ |
42'8.25" #5 |
w(3.8) |
Barnes, Duane (2015) |
Mt. Dora, FL |
B-TJ |
42'8" #11 |
NWI |
Terry, Dwayne (2017) |
Dade Christian, FL |
B-TJ |
42'8" #6 |
w(4.3) |
Lott, David (2016) |
Bartram Trail, FL |
B-TJ |
42'6.25" #15 |
w(-0.4) |
Rafae, Rayan (2015) |
Windermere Prep, FL |
B-TJ |
42'5" #7 |
w(5.2) |
Wolcott, Josh (2015) |
Cambridge Christian, FL |
B-TJ |
42'1.5" #8 |
w(1.9) |
Sampson, Joel (2015) |
Ridgeview, FL |
B-TJ |
42'0.5" #16 |
w(-0.3) |
Winston, Gregory (2015) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-TJ |
41'10.5" #12 |
NWI |
Nesbitt, Steven (2015) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-TJ |
41'10.25" #13 |
NWI |
Young, Jalen (2015) |
Seminole Ridge, FL |
B-TJ |
41'10" #14 |
NWI |
Wilson, Marco (2017) |
American Heritage, FL |
B-TJ |
41'9.5" #12 |
NWI |
Perry, Churchill (2016) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-TJ |
41'9.5" #9 |
w(4.2) |
Beck, Jonathan (2016) |
Baker, FL |
B-TJ |
41'3.5" #10 |
w(5.2) |
Marcial, Ibsen (2015) |
North Port, FL |
B-TJ |
41'2.5" #15 |
NWI |
Deal, Matthew (2005) |
Maclay School, FL |
B-TJ |
41'1.75" #11 |
w(2.3) |
Cabral, Jordan (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-TJ |
41'1.25" #12 |
w(4.2) |
Walker, Christian |
West Shore, FL |
B-TJ |
41'0.75" #13 |
NWI |
Fuqua, William (2015) |
Palatka, FL |
B-TJ |
40'9.5" #14 |
NWI |
Edwards, Josh |
Moore Haven, FL |
B-TJ |
40'3.25" #13 |
FL#40 w(1.9) |
Riley, Cj (2016) |
North Broward Prep, FL |
B-TJ |
39'10.5" #15 |
NWI |
Fine, Zach (2015) |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-TJ |
39'4" #14 |
w(3.8) |
Chery, Georges (2016) |
New Dimensions, FL |
B-TJ |
38'9.75" #15 |
w(4.2) |
|
|
|
|
|
B-PV |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
McMichael, Drew (2015) |
Evangelical Christian, FL |
B-PV |
16'2" #1 |
|
Bell, David (2015) |
Bishop Kenny, FL |
B-PV |
16'1" #1 |
|
Clarke, Sean (2016) |
Lyman, FL |
B-PV |
15'0" #1 |
|
Colozzo, Cole (2016) |
South Fork, FL |
B-PV |
15'0" #1 |
|
Skage, Gregory (2017) |
Winter Park, FL |
B-PV |
14'6" #2 |
|
Lightfoot, Zachary (2016) |
Key West, FL |
B-PV |
14'6" #2 |
|
Stubblefield, Kame (2016) |
Barron Collier, FL |
B-PV |
14'6" #2 |
|
Baeder, Tanner (2015) |
George Jenkins, FL |
B-PV |
14'6" #2 |
|
Woodley, Armand (2015) |
First Academy, FL |
B-PV |
14'6" #2 |
|
Meeker, Darin (2016) |
Maclay School, FL |
B-PV |
14'6" #3 |
|
Goreschak, David (2015) |
Bolles, FL |
B-PV |
14'6" #3 |
|
Piccioni, Ivan (2017) |
Suncoast Community, FL |
B-PV |
14'6" #3 |
|
Diggs, Jordan (2016) |
Ida S. Baker, FL |
B-PV |
14'0" #4 |
|
Bandos, Nick (2017) |
Viera, FL |
B-PV |
14'0" #4 |
|
Abboud, Sammi (2015) |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-PV |
14'0" #4 |
|
Short, Ryan (2016) |
South Walton, FL |
B-PV |
14'0" #5 |
|
Bertrand, Mark (2017) |
Flagler Palm Coast, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #5 |
|
Barselous, Thomas (2016) |
South Fort Myers, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #5 |
|
Skage, Joseph (2015) |
Winter Park, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #6 |
|
Reising, Andrew (2015) |
Pompano Beach Institute, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #6 |
|
Marrullier, Ayden (2015) |
Osceola, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #6 |
|
Yoder, Alex (2016) |
Riverview, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #7 |
|
Jones, David (2015) |
Ponte Vedra, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #7 |
|
Costine, Robby (2015) |
Frostproof, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #7 |
|
Guilbe, Jon (2015) |
Matanzas, FL |
B-PV |
13'6" #8 |
|
Potter, Steven (2016) |
Suwannee, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #10 |
|
Weld, Tristan (2015) |
Mt. Dora, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #11 |
|
Gregory, Tre (2015) |
Out Of Door, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #4 |
|
Thompson, Elijah (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #5 |
|
Hughes, Jack (2015) |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #8 |
|
Spivey, Ryan (2016) |
Crystal River, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #8 |
|
Cobb, Byron (2015) |
Sebring, FL |
B-PV |
13'0" #9 |
|
Musselman, Seth (2017) |
Harmony, FL |
B-PV |
12'6" #10 |
|
Mcclure, Connor (2015) |
Creekside, FL |
B-PV |
12'6" #11 |
|
Breidenbaugh, Lucas (2016) |
West Florida, FL |
B-PV |
12'6" #12 |
|
Robertson, Chris (2015) |
John Carroll, FL |
B-PV |
12'6" #6 |
|
Griffin-Heard, Jon (2017) |
First Academy, FL |
B-PV |
12'6" #6 |
FL#66 |
Enriquez, Jose (2017) |
South Dade, FL |
B-PV |
12'6" #8 |
|
Bentley, Christoph (2017) |
Miami Columbus, FL |
B-PV |
12'0" #10 |
FL#91 |
Sazera, Costello (2015) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL |
B-PV |
12'0" #10 |
|
Montero, Christoph (2016) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
B-PV |
12'0" #12 |
FL#91 |
Orth, Charles (2017) |
Navarre, FL |
B-PV |
12'0" #12 |
|
Shevlin, Zachary (2016) |
Western, FL |
B-PV |
12'0" #12 |
|
Hemmerling, Matthe (2016) |
Ridgewood, FL |
B-PV |
12'0" #13 |
FL#91 |
Sutton, Jackson (2015) |
Tampa Catholic, FL |
B-PV |
12'0" #14 |
|
Belancourt, Wolky (2015) |
Coral Springs, FL |
B-PV |
12'0" #9 |
|
Porter, Trenton (2018) |
Pensacola Christian, FL |
B-PV |
11'6" #11 |
FL#94 |
Alexander, Nolan (2016) |
Allen D Nease, FL |
B-PV |
11'6" #14 |
FL#94 |
Plate, Alejandro (2017) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
B-PV |
11'6" #14 |
FL#94 |
Kent, Dyson |
Port St. Joe, FL |
B-PV |
11'6" #8 |
|
Pesola, Cameron (2016) |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-PV |
11'6" #8 |
FL#94 |
Riley, Keith (2006) |
Cedar Key, FL |
B-PV |
11'6" #8 |
FL#94 |
Dixon, Peyton (2015) |
Highlands Christian, FL |
B-PV |
11'0" #12 |
FL#99 |
Beauvois, Kyle (2015) |
Evangelical Christian, FL |
B-PV |
11'0" #13 |
FL#99 |
Colbacchini, Scott (2006) |
Douglas, FL |
B-PV |
11'0" #13 |
FL#99 |
Abraham, Francis (2006) |
John Carroll, FL |
B-PV |
10'6" #14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-SP |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Hanna, Aaron (2015) |
Miami Central, FL |
B-SP |
59'1" #1 |
|
Gordon, William (2015) |
Miami Norland, FL |
B-SP |
56'5" #2 |
|
Carter, Eron (2016) |
Palatka, FL |
B-SP |
56'4" #1 |
|
Rodier, Macon (2016) |
Olympia, FL |
B-SP |
55'2" #1 |
|
Wiggins, Allen (2015) |
First Academy, FL |
B-SP |
54'9.75" #1 |
|
Cox, Tra'Von (2015) |
Rockledge, FL |
B-SP |
54'5.75" #2 |
|
Bittle, Nickolas (2015) |
East Gadsden, FL |
B-SP |
53'2" #3 |
|
Christian, Trace R (2017) |
Lake Brantley, FL |
B-SP |
53'0.5" #2 |
FL#9 |
Upthegrove, Cole (2016) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-SP |
52'6.25" #3 |
|
Griffin, Jordan (2015) |
Armwood, FL |
B-SP |
51'7.5" #4 |
|
Aydogmus, Kaya (2015) |
Ida S. Baker, FL |
B-SP |
51'2.75" #5 |
|
Shuler, Adam (2015) |
Lyman, FL |
B-SP |
50'10" #3 |
|
Heideman, Tommy (2016) |
Satellite High School, FL |
B-SP |
50'5.75" #4 |
|
Johnson, Jamari (2015) |
Seffner Christian Academy, FL |
B-SP |
50'5.25" #2 |
|
Thompson, Alonte (2016) |
J. M. Tate, FL |
B-SP |
50'3.5" #6 |
|
Miseyko, Luke (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-SP |
50'3.25" #3 |
|
Hankerson, Hozie (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-SP |
50'2.5" #4 |
|
Burden, Kentral (2015) |
Everglades, FL |
B-SP |
50'0.25" #4 |
|
Wolf, Dominick (2015) |
Niceville, FL |
B-SP |
49'4.75" #7 |
|
Washington, Spense (2015) |
Bishop Snyder, FL |
B-SP |
49'4" #5 |
|
Rivera, Luis (2015) |
Boone, FL |
B-SP |
49'3.75" #5 |
|
Bost, Joseph (2015) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
B-SP |
49'1" #8 |
|
Dunn, Joshua (2016) |
Lake Wales, FL |
B-SP |
49'0" #6 |
|
Hamilton, Ben (2017) |
Arnold, FL |
B-SP |
48'10" #7 |
|
Holston, Sidney (2015) |
East Lee County, FL |
B-SP |
48'9.5" #9 |
|
Regis, Zeandre (2015) |
Montverde Academy, FL |
B-SP |
48'6.5" #8 |
|
Taylor, Khameron (2016) |
Santa Fe, CA |
B-SP |
48'5" #9 |
|
Hooks, Justin (2017) |
Liberty, FL |
B-SP |
48'4" #10 |
|
Jovanov, Michael (2015) |
Northeast, FL |
B-SP |
47'8.25" #6 |
|
Caglione, Jp (2016) |
Viera, FL |
B-SP |
47'7.5" #7 |
|
Bouwmans, Alex (2016) |
The Master'S, FL |
B-SP |
47'4.5" #5 |
|
Cowart, Byron (2015) |
Armwood, FL |
B-SP |
47'4" #11 |
|
Hunt, Shane (2015) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-SP |
46'11" #12 |
|
Ingraham, Milton (2018) |
Dade Christian, FL |
B-SP |
46'9.5" #6 |
|
Stolsig, Dane (2015) |
West Florida, FL |
B-SP |
46'4.25" #10 |
|
Zirwas, Elliot (2016) |
John Carroll, FL |
B-SP |
46'4" #7 |
|
Dixon, Alex (2015) |
Liberty, FL |
B-SP |
46'3" #13 |
|
Beatty, Will (2015) |
Bishop McLaughlin , FL |
B-SP |
46'3" #8 |
|
Watson, Jamal (2016) |
Booker, FL |
B-SP |
46'1" #11 |
|
Cleland, Cameron (2015) |
Palm Harbor University, FL |
B-SP |
45'10.25" #8 |
|
Revelle, Guy (2015) |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-SP |
45'10" #12 |
|
Stoner, Dylan (2015) |
Lecanto, FL |
B-SP |
45'8.5" #14 |
|
Fagot, Diego (2017) |
Calvary Christian, FL |
B-SP |
45'8" #13 |
|
Williams, Bryan (2015) |
Palatka, FL |
B-SP |
45'2.25" #14 |
|
Pittman, Gavin (2016) |
Sneads, FL |
B-SP |
45'0" #9 |
|
Jenkins, Keyon (2017) |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-SP |
44'10.5" #10 |
|
Washington, Andre (2016) |
George M. Steinbrenner, FL |
B-SP |
44'10.5" #9 |
|
Beverly, Robert (2017) |
Jefferson County, FL |
B-SP |
44'10.25" #11 |
|
Delabat, Mark (2015) |
John A. Ferguson, FL |
B-SP |
44'5.75" #10 |
|
Harrington, Tucker (2005) |
Jay, FL |
B-SP |
44'1.5" #12 |
|
Steinberg, Carson (2015) |
Newsome, FL |
B-SP |
43'11.75" #11 |
|
Hale, Andre (2016) |
Lake Nona, FL |
B-SP |
43'11.25" #15 |
|
Kramer, Matthew (2016) |
Lakeland, FL |
B-SP |
43'8.75" #12 |
|
Murillo, Brandon (2016) |
Hialeah-Miami Lakes, FL |
B-SP |
43'8.75" #12 |
|
Norman, Marcus (2015) |
Sebastian River, FL |
B-SP |
43'5.5" #16 |
|
Mainer, Chriatopher (2015) |
Miami Jackson, FL |
B-SP |
42'8.75" #15 |
|
Johnson, Noah (2007) |
Foundation Academy, FL |
B-SP |
42'7.25" #13 |
|
Savage, Tyler (2005) |
The Master'S, FL |
B-SP |
42'6.5" #14 |
|
Osimen, Peter (2005) |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-SP |
42'6.5" #16 |
|
Willams, Robert (2015) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-SP |
42'0.25" #14 |
|
Jackson, Terrell (2017) |
Jefferson, FL |
B-SP |
41'9.5" #15 |
|
Johnson, Shelton (2015) |
Atlantic, FL |
B-SP |
41'2.75" #16 |
|
Morgan, Samuel (2015) |
Freeport, FL |
B-SP |
40'4" #15 |
|
Little, Simon (2015) |
Melbourne Central Catholic, FL |
B-SP |
40'3.25" #16 |
|
Parks, Sam (7) |
Cedar Key, FL |
B-SP |
15'3" #1 |
|
Gibbs, Joey (2015) |
Vanguard, FL |
B-SP |
12'8.75" #1 |
|
Ford, Dillon (2017) |
Atlantic Coast, FL |
B-SP |
8'11.25" #1 |
|
Smith, Brian (2018) |
East Lee County, FL |
B-SP |
7'6.75" #2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-DT |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Shuler, Adam (2015) |
Lyman, FL |
B-DT |
192'9" #1 |
US#7 FL#1 |
Parks, Jarez (2018) |
Sebastian River, FL |
B-DT |
168'8" #1 |
FL#3 |
Poole, Jordan (2017) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-DT |
167'9" #2 |
FL#4 |
Carter, Eron (2016) |
Palatka, FL |
B-DT |
164'9" #1 |
FL#5 |
Stolsig, Dane (2015) |
West Florida, FL |
B-DT |
164'8" #2 |
|
Johnson, Jamari (2015) |
Seffner Christian Academy, FL |
B-DT |
163'1" #1 |
FL#7 |
Clark, Chris |
Pace, FL |
B-DT |
158'6" #3 |
|
Rivera, Luis (2015) |
Boone, FL |
B-DT |
158'0" #2 |
FL#9 |
Hankerson, Hozie (2015) |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-DT |
157'4" #2 |
FL#10 |
Upthegrove, Cole (2016) |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-DT |
155'7" #4 |
FL#11 |
Hanna, Aaron (2015) |
Miami Central, FL |
B-DT |
155'6" #5 |
FL#12 |
Jackson, Terrell (2017) |
Jefferson, FL |
B-DT |
155'2" #3 |
FL#13 |
Petit-Homme, Fedner (2015) |
American Heritage, FL |
B-DT |
155'1" #3 |
FL#14 |
Glesge, William (2015) |
North Port, FL |
B-DT |
154'1" #4 |
FL#15 |
Enot, Caleb (2015) |
Hagerty, FL |
B-DT |
152'4" #5 |
FL#16 |
Mijares, Marcus (2017) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
B-DT |
151'9" #6 |
FL#17 |
Thomas, Victor (2015) |
First Academy, FL |
B-DT |
151'6" #3 |
FL#18 |
Mitchell, Trevor (2005) |
Ida S. Baker, FL |
B-DT |
151'5" #7 |
FL#19 |
Cox, Tra'Von (2015) |
Rockledge, FL |
B-DT |
151'0" #4 |
|
Casey, Sergius (2005) |
Ida S. Baker, FL |
B-DT |
150'5" #8 |
FL#20 |
Stoner, Dylan (2015) |
Lecanto, FL |
B-DT |
150'5" #9 |
FL#20 |
Sims, Storm (2016) |
Calvary Christian, FL |
B-DT |
149'11" #5 |
FL#22 |
Jefferson, Carl (2015) |
Baker County, FL |
B-DT |
149'3" #6 |
FL#23 |
Root, Ben (2005) |
Berkeley Prep, FL |
B-DT |
148'11" #7 |
FL#24 |
Gardner, James (2015) |
Fort Lauderdale, FL |
B-DT |
148'3" #6 |
FL#25 |
Roseme, Jefferson (2015) |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-DT |
148'0" #7 |
FL#26 |
Kenon, Gabriel (2016) |
James Rickards, FL |
B-DT |
147'8" #8 |
FL#27 |
Bost, Joseph (2015) |
Archbishop McCarthy, FL |
B-DT |
145'6" #10 |
FL#28 |
Barreiro, Jean (2017) |
Osceola, FL |
B-DT |
145'3" #8 |
FL#29 |
Edwards, Lawrence (2006) |
Spruce Creek, FL |
B-DT |
145'3" #9 |
FL#29 |
Harris, Reid (2015) |
Bishop Kenny, FL |
B-DT |
143'6" #9 |
FL#31 |
Weilant, Ethan (2015) |
Land O' Lakes, FL |
B-DT |
143'3" #11 |
FL#32 |
Jordan, Seth (2005) |
Chamberlain, FL |
B-DT |
142'0" #12 |
FL#33 |
Roman, Thomas (2006) |
Countryside, FL |
B-DT |
140'7" #10 |
FL#34 |
Williams, Zac (2005) |
First Baptist, FL |
B-DT |
140'7" #4 |
FL#34 |
Bradley, Tyler (2005) |
Branford, FL |
B-DT |
139'8" #5 |
FL#36 |
Ryan, Kevin (2005) |
Northside Christian, FL |
B-DT |
139'6" #6 |
FL#37 |
Verdier, Vanderick (2016) |
Dr Michael M Krop, FL |
B-DT |
138'5" #11 |
FL#38 |
Freitag, Aaron (2005) |
Oakleaf, FL |
B-DT |
136'6" #13 |
FL#39 |
Lewis, Justin (2005) |
Umatilla, FL |
B-DT |
136'3" #10 |
FL#40 |
Pittman, Gavin (2016) |
Sneads, FL |
B-DT |
136'1" #7 |
FL#41 |
Bobet, Terrence (2006) |
Kathleen, FL |
B-DT |
134'5" #14 |
FL#42 |
Hernandez, Chris |
Viera, FL |
B-DT |
134'2" #12 |
FL#43 |
Yeloushan, Austin (2005) |
Sunlake, FL |
B-DT |
134'2" #15 |
FL#43 |
Mainer, Chriatopher (2015) |
Miami Jackson, FL |
B-DT |
133'4" #11 |
FL#45 |
Williams, Bryan (2015) |
Palatka, FL |
B-DT |
133'2" #12 |
FL#46 |
Zirwas, Elliot (2016) |
John Carroll, FL |
B-DT |
133'2" #8 |
FL#46 |
Tinch, Jacob (2006) |
Weeki Wachee, FL |
B-DT |
132'8" #13 |
FL#48 |
Caglione, Jp (2016) |
Viera, FL |
B-DT |
131'10" #13 |
FL#49 |
Cleland, Cameron (2015) |
Palm Harbor University, FL |
B-DT |
130'5" #14 |
FL#50 |
Kimbrel, Oakley (2007) |
Baker, FL |
B-DT |
129'10" #9 |
FL#51 |
Johnson, Jared (2005) |
Dade Christian, FL |
B-DT |
128'11" #10 |
FL#52 |
Ingraham, Milton (2018) |
Dade Christian, FL |
B-DT |
128'6" #11 |
FL#53 |
Phillips, Jordan (2017) |
Dunbar, FL |
B-DT |
128'6" #14 |
FL#53 |
Gutierrez, Alex (2016) |
Santa Fe Catholic, FL |
B-DT |
128'1" #12 |
FL#55 |
Gandy, Amaad (2015) |
Hamilton County, FL |
B-DT |
127'9" #13 |
FL#56 |
Mcvey, Kyle |
Bronson, FL |
B-DT |
125'11" #14 |
FL#57 |
Torres, Robert (2005) |
Hardee, FL |
B-DT |
124'1" #15 |
FL#58 |
Bennett, Anthony (2005) |
Cypress Bay, FL |
B-DT |
122'11" #15 |
FL#59 |
Taylor, Tyrell (2015) |
Clewiston, FL |
B-DT |
122'1" #16 |
FL#60 |
Harrison, Jay (2017) |
North Florida Christian, FL |
B-DT |
121'11" #15 |
FL#61 |
Walker, Jake (2015) |
First Baptist, FL |
B-DT |
121'9" #16 |
FL#62 |
Dargrand, Kenzy (2007) |
North Miami, FL |
B-DT |
111'4" #16 |
FL#63 |
Cowart, Byron (2015) |
Armwood, FL |
B-DT |
109'9" #16 |
FL#64 |
|
|
|
|
|
B-4x100 |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Boys Relay |
South Fort Myers, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.02 #1 |
|
Boys Relay |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.08 #2 |
US#17 FL#3 |
Boys Relay |
Manatee, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.32 #1 |
|
Boys Relay |
South Fort Myers, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.38 #1 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Naples, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.46 #3 |
|
Boys Relay |
Tallahassee Lincoln, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.47 #2 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Auburndale, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.47 #4 |
|
Boys Relay |
Leon, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.48 #5 |
|
Boys Relay |
Manatee, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.56 #1 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Plantation, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.56 #2 |
|
Boys Relay |
Plantation, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.60 #2 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Seminole, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.68 #3 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Miramar, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.71 #3 |
|
Boys Relay |
American Heritage, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.72 #1 |
|
Boys Relay |
West Broward, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.81 #4 |
|
Boys Relay |
Seminole, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.82 #5 |
|
Boys Relay |
Osceola, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.83 #4 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Apopka, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.83 #6 |
|
Boys Relay |
Winter Park, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.84 #5 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Winter Park, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.86 #7 |
|
Boys Relay |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.94 #7 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Osceola, FL |
B-4x100 |
41.95 #8 |
|
Boys Relay |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.00 #6 |
|
Boys Relay |
American Heritage, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.03 #1 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Apopka, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.10 #6 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
West Broward, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.10 #8 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Oakleaf, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.12 #7 |
|
Boys Relay |
Naples, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.14 #3 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Hallandale, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.15 #2 |
|
Boys Relay |
Leon, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.19 #4 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.20 #9 |
|
Boys Relay |
Miramar, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.26 #9 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Auburndale, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.27 #5 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Ida S. Baker, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.29 #7 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Flagler Palm Coast, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.30 #10 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Oakleaf, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.32 #6 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Charlotte, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.33 #8 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
William M. Raines, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.36 #3 |
|
Boys Relay |
Bishop Moore, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.41 #2 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Coral Springs Charter, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.47 #4 |
|
Boys Relay |
Bishop Moore, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.50 #5 |
|
Boys Relay |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.51 #9 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Ida S. Baker, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.53 #8 |
|
Boys Relay |
Viera, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.58 #11 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Boynton Beach Community, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.61 #10 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Gainesville, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.62 #11 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Glades Central, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.63 #6 |
|
Boys Relay |
Coral Gables, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.67 #12 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Glades Central, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.76 #3 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Charlotte, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.77 #9 |
|
Boys Relay |
Hallandale, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.79 #4 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
First Academy, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.81 #1 |
|
Boys Relay |
Southeast, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.81 #7 |
|
Boys Relay |
William M. Raines, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.84 #5 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Coconut Creek, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.86 #12 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Coral Springs Charter, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.89 #7 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Tampa Bay Technical, FL |
B-4x100 |
42.97 #13 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Newsome, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.01 #14 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Lake Weir, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.07 #13 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Samuel W. Wolfson, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.07 #6 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
First Academy, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.13 #1 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Miami Carol City, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.20 #14 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Trinity Christian, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.24 #8 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Seminole Ridge, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.28 #15 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.33 #2 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
J. P. Taravella, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.36 #16 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Southeast, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.36 #9 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
James Rickards, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.43 #10 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Trinity Christian, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.51 #8 |
|
Boys Relay |
Indian Rocks Christian, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.58 #2 |
|
Boys Relay |
Indian Rocks Christian, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.58 #3 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Palatka, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.74 #11 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.74 #3 |
|
Boys Relay |
University Christian School, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.74 #4 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Immokalee, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.76 #12 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
University Christian School, FL |
B-4x100 |
43.81 #4 |
|
Boys Relay |
Clewiston, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.04 #13 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Pasco, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.10 #14 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Clearwater Central Catholic, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.11 #5 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Suwannee, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.18 #15 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Calvary Christian, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.22 #6 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Clearwater Central Catholic, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.28 #5 |
|
Boys Relay |
Jay, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.38 #6 |
|
Boys Relay |
Jay, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.45 #7 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Calvary Christian, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.64 #7 |
|
Boys Relay |
King's Academy, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.65 #8 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Lake Nona, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.77 #15 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
King's Academy, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.78 #8 |
|
Boys Relay |
Maclay School, FL |
B-4x100 |
44.82 #9 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Foundation Academy, FL |
B-4x100 |
45.08 #10 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
John Carroll, FL |
B-4x100 |
45.51 #11 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Highlands Christian, FL |
B-4x100 |
45.54 #12 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Glades Day, FL |
B-4x100 |
45.58 #13 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
St. John Neumann, FL |
B-4x100 |
45.82 #14 |
pre |
Boys Relay |
Graceville, FL |
B-4x100 |
46.14 #15 |
pre |
|
|
|
|
|
B-4x400 |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Boys Relay |
American, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:13.23 #1 |
|
Boys Relay |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:14.03 #2 |
US#8 FL#3 |
Boys Relay |
Dr. Phillips, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:14.23 #3 |
|
Boys Relay |
Miami Northwestern, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:16.25 #1 |
|
Boys Relay |
American Heritage, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:16.38 #1 |
|
Boys Relay |
Booker T. Washington, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:17.64 #2 |
|
Boys Relay |
Leon, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:18.72 #2 |
|
Boys Relay |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:19.74 #4 |
|
Boys Relay |
Paxon, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:19.98 #3 |
|
Boys Relay |
Dillard, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:20.06 #3 |
|
Boys Relay |
Episcopal School Of Jacksonvil, |
B-4x400 |
3:20.23 #4 |
#3 |
Boys Relay |
Cardinal Gibbons, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:20.30 #5 |
|
Boys Relay |
Barron Collier, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:20.77 #4 |
|
Boys Relay |
Hallandale, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:21.34 #6 |
|
Boys Relay |
Flagler Palm Coast, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:21.45 #5 |
|
Boys Relay |
West Florida Tech, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:21.56 #7 |
|
Boys Relay |
Palatka, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:21.72 #8 |
|
Boys Relay |
Apopka, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:21.92 #6 |
|
Boys Relay |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:22.20 #5 |
|
Boys Relay |
Colonial, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:22.56 #7 |
|
Boys Relay |
Miami Central, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:22.60 #6 |
|
Boys Relay |
Northeast, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:22.69 #8 |
|
Boys Relay |
Miami Southridge, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:23.05 #9 |
|
Boys Relay |
Naples, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:23.19 #7 |
|
Boys Relay |
Maclay School, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:23.62 #1 |
|
Boys Relay |
Oakleaf, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:23.73 #8 |
|
Boys Relay |
Creekside, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:23.77 #9 |
|
Boys Relay |
Miami Carol City, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:23.80 #10 |
|
Boys Relay |
Boca Raton, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:24.00 #10 |
|
Boys Relay |
First Academy, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:24.25 #2 |
|
Boys Relay |
Blake, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:24.54 #11 |
|
Boys Relay |
Royal Palm Beach, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:24.93 #11 |
|
Boys Relay |
Atlantic, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:24.99 #12 |
|
Boys Relay |
Bishop Moore, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:25.24 #9 |
|
Boys Relay |
Alonso, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:25.30 #13 |
|
Boys Relay |
Tampa Bay Technical, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:25.55 #14 |
|
Boys Relay |
Charlotte, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:25.64 #12 |
|
Boys Relay |
Newsome, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:25.78 #15 |
|
Boys Relay |
William M. Raines, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:26.04 #10 |
|
Boys Relay |
Windermere Prep, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:26.89 #3 |
|
Boys Relay |
Vanguard, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:27.25 #13 |
|
Boys Relay |
Liberty, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:27.60 #14 |
|
Boys Relay |
Land O' Lakes, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:27.64 #15 |
|
Boys Relay |
Booker, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:28.46 #11 |
|
Boys Relay |
Sneads, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:28.76 #4 |
|
Boys Relay |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:29.33 #5 |
|
Boys Relay |
Edgewater, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:29.79 #16 |
|
Boys Relay |
Lake Wales, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:29.82 #12 |
|
Boys Relay |
Berkeley Prep, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:29.85 #13 |
|
Boys Relay |
St. Cloud, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:30.44 #16 |
|
Boys Relay |
Highlands Christian, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:31.42 #6 |
|
Boys Relay |
Providence, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:31.51 #7 |
|
Boys Relay |
Shorecrest Prep, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:31.62 #8 |
|
Boys Relay |
Indian Rocks Christian, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:32.47 #9 |
|
Boys Relay |
Baker, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:32.66 #10 |
|
Boys Relay |
Eastside, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:32.84 #14 |
|
Boys Relay |
Jones, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:33.74 #15 |
|
Boys Relay |
Clearwater Central Catholic, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:34.09 #11 |
|
Boys Relay |
Melbourne Central Catholic, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:34.97 #12 |
|
Boys Relay |
South Florida Heat, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:35.03 #13 |
|
Boys Relay |
Berean Christian, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:35.59 #14 |
|
Boys Relay |
Admiral Farragut, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:36.36 #15 |
|
Boys Relay |
The Master'S, FL |
B-4x400 |
3:36.91 #16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-4x800 |
|
|
|
|
Name |
School |
Event |
Performance |
Notes |
Boys Relay |
Dr. Phillips, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:48.72 #1 |
|
Boys Relay |
Coral Reef, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:50.14 #2 |
|
Boys Relay |
Boyd Anderson, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:52.99 #1 |
US#27 FL#4 |
Boys Relay |
Creekside, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:53.48 #2 |
|
Boys Relay |
Bartram Trail, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:54.58 #3 |
|
Boys Relay |
Pembroke Pines Charter, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:55.60 #4 |
|
Boys Relay |
Lake Mary, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:56.67 #3 |
|
Boys Relay |
Lawton Chiles, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:57.35 #5 |
|
Boys Relay |
American, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:57.85 #4 |
|
Boys Relay |
Edgewater, FL |
B-4x800 |
7:57.91 #6 |
|
Boys Relay |
Charlotte, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:00.96 #7 |
|
Boys Relay |
Liberty, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:02.92 #8 |
|
Boys Relay |
Dillard, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:03.12 #9 |
|
Boys Relay |
Winter Park, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:03.77 #5 |
|
Boys Relay |
Pine Crest, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:04.28 #1 |
|
Boys Relay |
Alonso, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:04.62 #6 |
|
Boys Relay |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:05.46 #10 |
|
Boys Relay |
Flagler Palm Coast, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:05.52 #7 |
|
Boys Relay |
John A. Ferguson, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:05.99 #8 |
|
Boys Relay |
Calvary Christian, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:06.07 #2 |
|
Boys Relay |
Estero, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:06.20 #11 |
|
Boys Relay |
Boca Raton, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:06.83 #9 |
|
Boys Relay |
Booker T. Washington, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:07.33 #3 |
|
Boys Relay |
Maclay School, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:07.54 #1 |
|
Boys Relay |
North Port, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:08.71 #10 |
|
Boys Relay |
Bishop Kenny, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:09.22 #4 |
|
Boys Relay |
Holy Trinity, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:09.78 #2 |
|
Boys Relay |
West Florida Tech, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:10.54 #5 |
|
Boys Relay |
Lely, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:10.88 #12 |
|
Boys Relay |
Mt. Dora, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:11.38 #6 |
|
Boys Relay |
Barron Collier, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:12.86 #13 |
|
Boys Relay |
Bishop Snyder, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:13.87 #7 |
|
Boys Relay |
Geneva School, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:14.20 #3 |
|
Boys Relay |
Tampa Jesuit, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:15.39 #8 |
|
Boys Relay |
Shorecrest Prep, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:15.50 #4 |
|
Boys Relay |
James Rickards, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:16.29 #9 |
|
Boys Relay |
Gateway, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:16.60 #11 |
|
Boys Relay |
Newsome, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:17.21 #12 |
|
Boys Relay |
The Villages, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:17.39 #10 |
|
Boys Relay |
Wesley Chapel, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:22.00 #11 |
|
Boys Relay |
Land O' Lakes, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:22.37 #14 |
|
Boys Relay |
Indian Rocks Christian, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:22.43 #5 |
|
Boys Relay |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:22.96 #13 |
FL#95 |
Boys Relay |
New Smyrna Beach, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:23.21 #15 |
|
Boys Relay |
Monsignor Pace, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:24.38 #12 |
|
Boys Relay |
Jupiter, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:25.01 #14 |
|
Boys Relay |
LaBelle, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:26.01 #13 |
|
Boys Relay |
Lakewood, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:27.90 #14 |
|
Boys Relay |
Westminster Academy, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:30.31 #6 |
|
Boys Relay |
Jones, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:31.80 #15 |
|
Boys Relay |
Berean Christian, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:35.54 #7 |
|
Boys Relay |
Highlands Christian, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:36.46 #8 |
|
Boys Relay |
Evangelical Christian, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:37.05 #9 |
|
Boys Relay |
Miami Carol City, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:39.77 #16 |
|
Boys Relay |
First Academy, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:40.21 #10 |
|
Boys Relay |
Blanche Ely, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:41.59 #15 |
|
Boys Relay |
South Florida Heat, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:43.86 #11 |
|
Boys Relay |
Douglas, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:45.40 #16 |
|
Boys Relay |
Father Lopez, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:45.67 #12 |
|
Boys Relay |
Bell, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:56.05 #13 |
|
Boys Relay |
Pensacola Christian, FL |
B-4x800 |
8:59.21 #14 |
|
Boys Relay |
Wewahitchka, FL |
B-4x800 |
9:03.58 #15 |
|
Boys Relay |
Lafayette, FL |
B-4x800 |
9:19.50 #16 |
|
|