RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
5500 East HWY 100, Palm Coast, Florida, 32110, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jan Carlo Vicens
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
24
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (25)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (35)
2015 - East Coast Classic (85)
2015 - Embry-Riddle Challenge (4)
2015 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (27)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Louie Bing Classic (38)
2015 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (24)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (17)
2014 - Carrollton Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Deland XC Invitational (3)
2014 - East Coast Classic (49)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (25)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2014 - lake brantley invitational (24)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (24)
2014 - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic (2)
2013 - Bale N Trail (2)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (17)
2013 - Edgewater Invitational (2)
2013 - Embry-Riddle Spikes Outdoor Classic (3)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (11)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2012 - 1st Tigertown Grit and Guts Distance Festival (1)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (5)
2012 - Bale N Trail (1)
2012 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (4)
2012 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (9)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (13)
2011 - (1)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (3)
2011 - ERAU Indoor Outdoor Challenge (5)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (10)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Florida State Relays (5)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (3)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (13)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (17)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (5 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity Invite Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 22nd 2012, 9:47pm
Comments
Alligator Lake XC Invite
- Sep 22, 2012
Alligator Lake Park, 1498 SW County Club Road (CR133), Lake City, FL, US, 32025
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k Invitational XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1515
Farmer, Kenan
11
Walton
16:04.61
5:10.5
1
2
1082
Westlake, Garrett
12
P.K. Yonge
16:09.07
5:12.0
2
3
1152
Fleming, Patrick
12
Pope
16:09.11
5:12.0
3
4
1538
Sullivan, Brian
12
Walton
16:14.35
5:13.7
4
5
971
Nix, Witt
12
North Hall
16:32.09
5:19.4
5
6
560
Carroll, Thomas
12
Flagler Palm Coa
16:32.83
5:19.6
6
7
1539
Torres, Rj
12
Walton
16:38.93
5:21.6
7
8
974
Schuebert, Bryce
10
North Hall
16:41.74
5:22.5
8
9
1416
Tallbacka, Eric
11
Stanton College
16:50.53
5:25.3
9
10
156
Perry, Zachary
12
Bishop Kenny
16:53.79
5:26.3
10
11
1337
Kemp, Noah
11
St Augustine
16:55.25
5:26.8
11
12
969
Locicero, Tucker
12
North Hall
16:57.34
5:27.5
12
13
894
Guillaume, Alex
12
Lassiter
16:57.42
5:27.5
13
14
1537
Stuckey, Jimmie
12
Walton
16:57.59
5:27.6
14
15
1075
Janson, Joseph
11
P.K. Yonge
16:57.61
5:27.6
15
16
1171
Stormark, Gunnar
12
Pope
17:00.04
5:28.4
16
17
968
Hill, Zack
11
North Hall
17:00.27
5:28.4
17
18
1167
Rose, Kyle
12
Pope
17:00.39
5:28.5
18
19
580
Walbert, Brad
12
Flagler Palm Coa
17:01.70
5:28.9
19
20
419
Thue-Bludworth, Ca
12
Eastside
17:01.81
5:28.9
21
1244
Boyer, Cody
12
Ridgeview
17:07.97
5:30.9
20
22
1048
Rood, David
11
Vanguard
17:10.23
5:31.6
21
23
212
Thornton, David
12
Bradwell Institu
17:14.34
5:33.0
22
24
1266
Smith, Andrew
12
Ridgeview
17:16.51
5:33.7
23
25
1419
Walker, Matthew
12
Stanton College
17:18.86
5:34.4
24
26
270
Dougherty, John
10
Buchholz
17:23.14
5:35.8
25
27
1524
Kilch, Connor
11
Walton
17:24.49
5:36.2
26
28
1409
Langenberg, Bradle
12
Stanton College
17:24.97
5:36.4
27
29
1038
Ledzian, Patrick
12
Vanguard
17:25.18
5:36.5
28
30
200
Hill, Jammoris
11
Bradwell Institu
17:29.74
5:37.9
29
31
1151
Elosta, Muhammad
12
Pope
17:32.00
5:38.6
30
32
1543
Yu, Daniel
11
Walton
17:33.87
5:39.2
31
33
1411
Norton, Wesley
11
Stanton College
17:37.12
5:40.3
32
34
1335
Hyman, Joseph
12
St Augustine
17:37.53
5:40.4
33
35
163
Sharpe, Alec
11
Bishop Kenny
17:38.17
5:40.6
34
36
970
Miles, Quintin
10
North Hall
17:38.52
5:40.7
35
37
1166
Quintana, Carlos
11
Pope
17:39.06
5:40.9
36
38
966
Chapman, Seth
10
North Hall
17:39.35
5:41.0
37
39
105
Wilamowski, Jonah
11
Bishop Snyder
17:41.26
5:41.6
38
40
1029
Earnest, John
11
Vanguard
17:42.76
5:42.1
39
41
973
Pless, Bailey
11
North Hall
17:44.71
5:42.7
40
42
89
Gehret, James
10
Bishop Snyder
17:47.11
5:43.5
41
43
1517
Greer, Miles
10
Walton
17:49.72
5:44.3
42
44
1091
Amendt, Brandon
11
Pace
17:52.11
5:45.1
43
45
628
Giroux, Ciaran
12
Fleming Island
17:53.38
5:45.5
44
46
1414
Riley, Aza
12
Stanton College
17:53.52
5:45.6
45
47
149
Norton, Chris
12
Bishop Kenny
17:54.22
5:45.8
46
48
1035
Hennessy, Teig
9
Vanguard
17:55.31
5:46.1
47
49
1249
deCurnou, Garrett
12
Ridgeview
17:56.05
5:46.4
48
50
1044
Morrison, Lee
10
Vanguard
17:57.16
5:46.7
49
51
574
Roberson, Tyrell
12
Flagler Palm Coa
17:57.96
5:47.0
50
52
267
Davis, Brady
12
Buchholz
17:58.85
5:47.3
51
53
160
Sampayo, Erik
11
Bishop Kenny
17:59.20
5:47.4
52
54
1325
Aponte, Ryan
10
St Augustine
18:00.09
5:47.7
53
55
1397
Battle, Brandon
10
Stanton College
18:00.55
5:47.8
54
56
579
Vicens, Jan Carlo
12
Flagler Palm Coa
18:01.70
5:48.2
55
57
573
Peck, Markell
10
Flagler Palm Coa
18:02.12
5:48.3
56
58
282
Pease, Karestan
10
Buchholz
18:02.60
5:48.5
57
59
87
Biala, Aren
11
Bishop Snyder
18:03.26
5:48.7
58
60
1049
Schafer, David
12
Vanguard
18:03.93
5:48.9
59
61
1173
York, Steven
12
Pope
18:04.19
5:49.0
60
62
1098
Parrish, Andrew
10
Pace
18:04.36
5:49.1
61
63
1525
Levine, Josh
11
Walton
18:04.88
5:49.2
64
558
Alter, Joseph
12
Flagler Palm Coa
18:06.20
5:49.7
62
65
645
Tinkey, Joseph
10
Fleming Island
18:07.08
5:49.9
63
66
151
Ossi, Husam
10
Bishop Kenny
18:08.94
5:50.5
64
67
1334
Hodge, Tommy
11
St Augustine
18:10.69
5:51.1
65
68
1514
Eisenman, Robbie
10
Walton
18:10.84
5:51.1
69
1100
Wolfe, Branden
10
Pace
18:14.44
5:52.3
66
70
1260
Richardson, Kyle
11
Ridgeview
18:17.22
5:53.2
67
71
625
Cooksey, Dan
12
Fleming Island
18:18.28
5:53.5
68
72
1343
Mckinney, Robert
11
St Augustine
18:19.42
5:53.9
69
73
1158
Huber, Colin
12
Pope
18:24.05
5:55.4
70
74
1354
Thompson, Jordan
11
St Augustine
18:25.51
5:55.9
71
75
566
Garrett, Ashton
10
Flagler Palm Coa
18:28.34
5:56.8
72
76
883
Becker, Stefan
12
Lassiter
18:28.43
5:56.8
73
77
1410
McDermet, Jeremy
12
Stanton College
18:28.68
5:56.9
74
78
561
Cordero, Luis
11
Flagler Palm Coa
18:29.62
5:57.2
79
633
Jones, Isaac
12
Fleming Island
18:30.47
5:57.5
75
80
1157
Howell, Jarrod
10
Pope
18:30.55
5:57.5
81
272
Hubbard, David
12
Buchholz
18:31.55
5:57.8
76
82
1159
Kooris, Aaron
12
Pope
18:32.76
5:58.2
83
269
Dougherty, Adam
9
Buchholz
18:33.63
5:58.5
77
84
1262
Salas, Hector
11
Ridgeview
18:34.74
5:58.8
78
85
906
Sewall, Alec
12
Lassiter
18:35.99
5:59.2
79
86
577
Rulapaugh, Dean
12
Flagler Palm Coa
18:36.16
5:59.3
87
1127
Mauriello, John Pa
11
Ponte Vedra
18:36.37
5:59.4
80
88
135
Jaramillo, Sam
11
Bishop Kenny
18:39.51
6:00.4
81
89
1247
Centracchio, Kevin
11
Ridgeview
18:40.16
6:00.6
82
90
1349
Slaven, Corey
11
St Augustine
18:40.99
6:00.9
83
91
975
Teasley, Corson
9
North Hall
18:41.20
6:00.9
92
575
Rogers, Chase
9
Flagler Palm Coa
18:45.89
6:02.4
93
1250
Epstein, Joseph
11
Ridgeview
18:50.15
6:03.8
84
94
1071
Gerhardt, Brett
10
P.K. Yonge
18:52.05
6:04.4
85
95
1051
Yap, Chandler
11
Vanguard
18:53.38
6:04.8
86
96
1095
Currier, Colton
11
Pace
18:54.13
6:05.1
87
97
892
Gilliam, Gunner
12
Lassiter
18:56.32
6:05.8
88
98
1347
Nease, Ron
12
St Augustine
18:56.54
6:05.9
99
1078
Pelegrina, Nicolas
9
P.K. Yonge
18:57.53
6:06.2
89
100
1093
Brabham, Logan
9
Pace
18:58.49
6:06.5
90
101
198
Harris, Rashod
12
Bradwell Institu
18:58.93
6:06.6
91
102
273
Huber, John
12
Buchholz
18:59.23
6:06.7
92
103
1096
Goff, Logan
12
Pace
19:00.22
6:07.0
93
104
285
Thompson, Brian
11
Buchholz
19:02.35
6:07.7
94
105
967
Galvan, Luis
11
North Hall
19:04.51
6:08.4
106
1245
Brashear, Robert
12
Ridgeview
19:04.80
6:08.5
107
884
Bentley, Jack
12
Lassiter
19:07.22
6:09.3
95
108
1130
Schramm, Connor
11
Ponte Vedra
19:08.87
6:09.8
96
109
904
Ruff, Sean
12
Lassiter
19:11.20
6:10.6
97
110
287
Waldo, Christopher
11
Buchholz
19:14.12
6:11.5
111
99
Neri, Jackson
9
Bishop Snyder
19:15.15
6:11.8
98
112
1246
Brown, Torian
12
Ridgeview
19:20.54
6:13.6
113
636
Luke, Reagan
11
Fleming Island
19:21.54
6:13.9
99
114
291
Winter, David
10
Buchholz
19:23.02
6:14.4
115
1133
Weiner, Evan
11
Ponte Vedra
19:23.47
6:14.5
100
116
1126
Lowery, Tyler
10
Ponte Vedra
19:24.46
6:14.8
101
117
992
Hyde, Sabastian
12
Oakleaf
19:27.57
6:15.8
102
118
1267
Williams, Kendrick
12
Ridgeview
19:33.92
6:17.9
119
94
Jakubowski, T. j.
11
Bishop Snyder
19:34.00
6:17.9
103
120
900
Matilsky, Jordan
10
Lassiter
19:34.89
6:18.2
104
121
92
Imrich, Tyler
11
Bishop Snyder
19:34.96
6:18.2
105
122
989
Green, Henry
11
Oakleaf
19:35.10
6:18.3
106
123
886
Carter, Woody
10
Lassiter
19:35.54
6:18.4
124
1032
Hamed, Malek
12
Vanguard
19:36.75
6:18.8
125
621
Bonham, Conner
12
Fleming Island
19:37.50
6:19.0
107
126
907
Shelton, Tyler
11
Lassiter
19:40.36
6:20.0
127
1332
Griffin, Conner
10
St Augustine
19:42.21
6:20.6
128
1099
Payne, Andrew
10
Pace
19:42.29
6:20.6
108
129
1077
Pelegrina, Gabriel
9
P.K. Yonge
19:43.05
6:20.8
109
130
972
Parker, Eli
9
North Hall
19:44.01
6:21.1
131
905
Schitea, Solmen
11
Lassiter
19:48.77
6:22.7
132
563
Dinero, Tyler
10
Flagler Palm Coa
19:59.07
6:26.0
133
1028
DeTorres, Anthony
11
Vanguard
20:04.64
6:27.8
134
1125
Jones, Crisman
11
Ponte Vedra
20:05.25
6:28.0
110
135
192
Clayton, Jason
11
Bradwell Institu
20:11.10
6:29.9
111
136
1081
Van Arnam, Matt
12
P.K. Yonge
20:13.12
6:30.5
112
137
1030
Ford, Dylan
10
Vanguard
20:13.53
6:30.6
138
1094
Brinkerhoff, Alex
12
Pace
20:17.60
6:31.9
139
1351
Stark, Ian
12
St Augustine
20:20.45
6:32.9
140
638
Paynter, Jonah
10
Fleming Island
20:20.79
6:33.0
113
141
1413
Patel, Kishan
11
Stanton College
20:20.80
6:33.0
142
1070
Ettinger, Luke
9
P.K. Yonge
20:22.13
6:33.4
114
143
106
Wolfenbarger, Cody
9
Bishop Snyder
20:43.72
6:40.4
115
144
1128
O'Linn, Sean
11
Ponte Vedra
20:48.09
6:41.8
116
145
203
Martin, Desman
10
Bradwell Institu
20:53.62
6:43.5
117
146
1131
Blumenfeld, Frank
12
Ponte Vedra
20:58.61
6:45.1
118
147
1092
Arruda, Ethan
12
Pace
21:01.54
6:46.1
148
1002
Shao, Jeffrey
11
Oakleaf
21:06.90
6:47.8
119
149
275
Jones, Eli
9
Buchholz
21:15.11
6:50.5
150
1110
Niles, Frankie
12
Parsons Christia
21:18.86
6:51.7
151
998
Moody, Michael
12
Oakleaf
21:40.58
6:58.7
120
152
1000
Nguyen, Viet
11
Oakleaf
21:48.36
7:01.2
121
153
1097
Hand, Andrew
9
Pace
21:56.25
7:03.7
154
999
Nguyen, Christophe
11
Oakleaf
22:01.68
7:05.4
122
155
1072
Gilmartin, Patrick
8
P.K. Yonge
22:09.98
7:08.1
156
1079
Robinson, Noah
10
P.K. Yonge
22:11.24
7:08.5
157
1068
Debicki, Collin
9
P.K. Yonge
22:14.56
7:09.6
158
993
Ingram, Ty
9
Oakleaf
22:28.74
7:14.2
123
159
1108
Kelly, Nathan
9
Parsons Christia
22:56.52
7:23.1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexa Womack Walton HS 19:53 4th - Alligator Lake Invitational 20
Boys JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Boys Open Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Boys Varsity Invite Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 20
Elizabeth Mulford Vanguard 3rd - Alligator Lake Invitational 201
Garrett Westlake 2nd 16:09.07 - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Girls JV Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Girls Open Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Girls Varsity Invite Race Footage - Alligator Lake Invitational 2
Kenan Farmer 1st 16:04.61 - Alligator Lake Invitational 2012
Kentre Patterson Episcopal 17:07 1st - Alligator Lake Invitationa
Patrick Fleming Pope HS 3rd 16:09.11 - Alligator Lake Invitation
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#alligator-lake-invitational
More videos
Boys Elite Race Footage - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2012
182 shares:
Alligator Lake XC Invite
,
Bishop John J Snyder High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
,
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
,
Bradwell Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Hinesville, GA
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
11
2015
261
53
2
2014
135
23
3
2013
42
18
2012
37
20
2011
51
23
2
2010
21
8
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#alligator-lake-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!