RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
5500 East HWY 100, Palm Coast, Florida, 32110, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Thomas Carroll
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
14
)
View
News (
37
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (25)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (35)
2015 - East Coast Classic (85)
2015 - Embry-Riddle Challenge (4)
2015 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (27)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Louie Bing Classic (38)
2015 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (24)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (17)
2014 - Carrollton Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Deland XC Invitational (3)
2014 - East Coast Classic (49)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (25)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2014 - lake brantley invitational (24)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (24)
2014 - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic (2)
2013 - Bale N Trail (2)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (17)
2013 - Edgewater Invitational (2)
2013 - Embry-Riddle Spikes Outdoor Classic (3)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (11)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2012 - 1st Tigertown Grit and Guts Distance Festival (1)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (5)
2012 - Bale N Trail (1)
2012 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (4)
2012 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (9)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (13)
2011 - (1)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (3)
2011 - ERAU Indoor Outdoor Challenge (5)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (10)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Florida State Relays (5)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (3)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (13)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (17)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (7 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (5 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys 4A Region 1 Footage - FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Meet 2012
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Nov 10th 2012, 5:33pm
Comments
FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Meet
- Nov 9, 2012
FL, US
Mens 5k Class 4A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1461
Arroyo, Andres
12
Colonial
15:12.61
1
2
1478
Pineiro, Keneth
11
DeLand
15:34.93
2
3
1782
Marquez, Brandon
9
Timber Creek
15:41.41
3
4
1541
Ferrentino, Conno
11
Freedom (Orlando
15:50.55
5
1466
ramirez, raul
12
Colonial
15:59.24
4
6
1824
Lindsey, John
12
Winter Park
16:03.14
5
7
1532
Carroll, Thomas
12
Flagler Palm Coa
16:03.65
6
8
1627
Shannon, Lucas
12
Mandarin
16:09.80
7
9
1628
Weaver, John
11
Mandarin
16:10.68
8
10
1625
Mack, Sam
11
Mandarin
16:16.16
9
11
1463
licht, caleb
12
Colonial
16:18.21
10
12
1425
Dougherty, John
10
Buchholz
16:21.41
11
13
1465
profitt, ramses
12
Colonial
16:21.91
12
14
1537
Walbert, Brad
12
Flagler Palm Coa
16:22.51
13
15
1623
Jowers, Tyler
12
Mandarin
16:23.62
14
16
1413
Hines, Jared
10
Boone
16:26.32
15
17
1697
Schanze, Justin
12
Oviedo
16:27.53
16
18
1412
Helfrich, Burkhar
11
Boone
16:28.29
17
19
1474
Schmick, Brennan
12
Cypress Creek
16:33.95
20
1594
Araiza, Rogelio
10
Liberty
16:38.12
18
21
1589
DeGale, Ryan
10
Lake Mary
16:38.18
19
22
1610
Jacques, Joshua
9
Lyman
16:47.36
20
23
1695
Nance, James
11
Oviedo
16:47.73
21
24
1802
O'Neill, Anthony
11
University (Orla
16:48.83
25
1825
Roberts, Benjaman
9
Winter Park
16:49.23
22
26
1587
Aman, Christian
10
Lake Mary
16:50.08
23
27
1803
PORTER, ODAINE
12
Wekiva
16:51.58
28
1822
Evans, Robert
11
Winter Park
16:51.58
24
29
1786
Ramos, Carlos
11
Timber Creek
16:51.71
25
30
1690
Westfall, Christo
12
Orange City Univ
16:52.55
31
1577
Levine, Jared
11
Lake Brantley
16:52.80
32
1533
Peck, Markell
10
Flagler Palm Coa
16:54.30
26
33
1686
Santiago, Sergio
10
Olympia
16:54.44
27
34
1683
Ferreira, Desi
10
Olympia
16:55.54
28
35
1596
Eyiangho, Richard
12
Liberty
16:58.74
29
36
1622
Graves, Rashaad
12
Mandarin
16:59.13
30
37
1424
Dougherty, Adam
10
Buchholz
16:59.64
31
38
1492
Lawrence, Adam
11
Dr Phillips
16:59.79
32
39
1467
riegelmayer, zach
10
Colonial
16:59.98
33
40
1423
Davis, Brady
12
Buchholz
17:01.54
34
41
1462
hurd, anthony
11
Colonial
17:01.74
35
42
1780
Henry, Jared
12
Timber Creek
17:01.74
36
43
1688
Zagra, Justin
12
Olympia
17:02.09
37
44
1411
Coscia, Anthony
12
Boone
17:02.94
38
45
1410
Chapman, Tyler
11
Boone
17:03.16
39
46
1534
Roberson, Tyrell
12
Flagler Palm Coa
17:03.23
40
47
1608
Armstrong, Jordan
9
Lyman
17:03.25
41
48
1781
Krush, Alekx
12
Timber Creek
17:04.37
42
49
1552
Gargiulo, Matthew
11
Hagerty
17:06.04
43
50
1554
Lynch, Charles
10
Hagerty
17:06.28
44
51
1476
Gilhooley, Kevin
11
DeLand
17:08.08
45
52
1591
Huffman, Bobby
11
Lake Mary
17:08.77
46
53
1821
Brenner, Henry
10
Winter Park
17:08.77
47
54
1415
Smith, Wyatt
12
Boone
17:12.06
48
55
1624
Lassley, Adam
12
Mandarin
17:12.11
49
56
1464
Decker, Kyle
11
Colonial
17:12.28
50
57
1626
Poirier, Jacob
11
Mandarin
17:16.20
51
58
1414
Laxton, Adam
12
Boone
17:18.72
52
59
1685
Rodriguez, Joshua
11
Olympia
17:21.54
53
60
1427
Monteau, Andrew
11
Buchholz
17:22.45
54
61
1696
Pfeifle, Adam
12
Oviedo
17:25.09
55
62
1784
Monteclaro, Kevin
12
Timber Creek
17:25.72
56
63
1682
Elliott, Chris
11
Olympia
17:30.02
57
64
1428
Pease, Karestan
10
Buchholz
17:30.31
58
65
1597
Haase, Tyler
12
Liberty
17:30.60
59
66
1674
Morgan, Chase
12
Ocoee
17:31.23
67
1531
Alter, Joseph
12
Flagler Palm Coa
17:32.31
60
68
1614
Randell, Khalil
11
Lyman
17:33.03
61
69
1536
Dimiro, Tyler
Flagler Palm Coa
17:34.12
62
70
1820
Boucher, Jackson
9
Winter Park
17:35.22
63
71
1684
Lau, Jared
11
Olympia
17:36.36
64
72
1477
Hack, Taylor
11
DeLand
17:36.39
65
73
1600
Smith, Daniel
12
Liberty
17:37.36
66
74
1785
Nazareth, Michael
10
Timber Creek
17:39.07
67
75
1693
Brickeen, David
12
Oviedo
17:40.50
68
76
1592
Lyons, John
9
Lake Mary
17:42.66
69
77
1409
Capps, Bryan
12
Boone
17:46.30
70
78
1579
Montero, Ivan
10
Lake Howell
17:47.39
79
1694
Lenssen, Nicholas
12
Oviedo
17:47.69
71
80
1553
Hoppe, Dakota
11
Hagerty
17:49.65
72
81
1535
Rulapaugh, Dean
12
Flagler Palm Coa
17:49.99
73
82
1612
Le Grand, Charlie
10
Lyman
17:50.09
74
83
1481
Russell, Brandon
11
DeLand
17:50.67
75
84
1489
Canty, Mark
10
Dr Phillips
18:01.53
76
85
1426
Hubbard, David
12
Buchholz
18:02.38
77
86
1687
Watson, Ben
12
Olympia
18:05.87
78
87
1783
Lowe, Derek
12
Timber Creek
18:06.51
79
88
1490
DiMauro, Thomas
10
Dr Phillips
18:07.97
80
89
1698
Slogar, Stephen
11
Oviedo
18:23.62
81
90
1692
Anderson, David
10
Oviedo
18:25.46
82
91
1550
Buitrago, Nicolas
11
Hagerty
18:28.69
83
92
1588
Bolger, Mason
11
Lake Mary
18:31.72
84
93
1494
Rojas, Anthony
11
Dr Phillips
18:33.12
85
94
1429
Waldo, Christophe
Buchholz
18:34.35
86
95
1590
Garcia, Simon
11
Lake Mary
18:38.23
87
96
1823
Hopwood, Matthew
9
Winter Park
18:39.33
88
97
1593
Trask, Cole
10
Lake Mary
18:50.98
89
98
1495
Warrington, Darre
9
Dr Phillips
18:51.10
90
99
1479
Robertson, Ryan
12
DeLand
19:01.36
91
100
1595
Arteaga, Javier
12
Liberty
19:07.47
92
101
1598
Jennings, Dendric
9
Liberty
19:07.90
93
102
1555
Lynch, John
10
Hagerty
19:08.01
94
103
1826
Hopwood, Mike
9
Winter Park
19:12.02
95
104
1491
Hildebrandt, Jan
9
Dr Phillips
19:22.93
96
105
1493
Murphy, Marcus
9
Dr Phillips
19:27.26
97
106
1611
Campbell, Jason
11
Lyman
19:30.69
98
107
1551
Copeland, Tyler
11
Hagerty
19:33.83
99
108
1480
Rodriguez, Bryan
11
DeLand
19:42.92
100
109
1599
Jennings, Deshaun
9
Liberty
19:43.20
101
110
1475
Folsom, Justin
11
DeLand
19:44.67
102
111
1609
Hoskins, Chase
11
Lyman
19:45.20
103
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Amber Johnson Dr. Phillips 3rd- 4A Region 1 (ROD) XC Meet 2012
Andres Arroyo Colonial 1512 1st - 4A Region 1 (ROD) XC Meet 2012
Boys 4A Region 1 Footage - FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Meet 2012
Boys Awards - 4A Region 1 (ROD) XC Meet 2012
Brandon Marquez Timber Creek 3rd- 4A Region 1 (ROD) XC Meet 2012
Bridget Blake Dr. Phillips 1st - 4A Region 1 (ROD) XC Meet 2012
Emily Headley Olympia 2nd - 4A Region 1 (ROD) XC Meet 2012
Girls Race Footage improved - FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Meet 2012
Kenneth Piniero Deland 15:31 2nd - 4A Region 1 (ROD) XC Meet 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#andres-arroyo
More videos
Boys 3200m - UNF Spring Break Invitational 2013
Boys Elite Race Footage - Florida State Cross Country Invitational 2012
137 shares:
Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships
,
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
,
Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
,
Cypress Creek Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
11
2015
261
53
2
2014
135
23
3
2013
42
18
2012
37
20
2011
51
23
2
2010
21
8
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#andres-arroyo
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!