FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Spikes and Spurs XC Classic
The Future Runs Now
September 8th 2012 Bunnell, Florida, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2014 - (7 videos)
Misc Videos
7
All
7
Sinclaire Johnson Lake Brantley HS 1st - Spikes and Spurs Classic 2014
Sep 9th 2014, 12:27am
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Spikes and Spurs Classic 2014
Sep 8th 2014, 9:05pm
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Spikes and Spurs Classic 2014
Sep 8th 2014, 7:05pm
Ryan Degale Lake Mary HS 1st - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic 2014
Sep 7th 2014, 3:33am
Ryan Aponte St. Augustine HS 2nd - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic 2014
Sep 7th 2014, 3:33am
Audrey Carpenter Ocala Vanguard 3rd - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic 2014
Sep 7th 2014, 3:33am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Ryan Degale Lake Mary HS 1st - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 7th 2014, 3:33am
Comments
Spikes and Spurs XC Classic
- Sep 6, 2014
Bunnell, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
2376
DeGale, Ryan
Lake Mary
15:51.79
1
2
2866
Aponte, Ryan
St Augustine
15:51.94
2
3
2516
Fitzpatrick, Joey
Vanguard
15:54.80
3
4
2636
Penman, Isaac
Peachtree Ridge
16:04.31
4
5
2446
Liberty, Trenton
Mandarin
16:05.32
5
6
2221
D'Haiti, Jean
Dr Phillips
16:09.76
6
7
2637
Reichard, Nate
Peachtree Ridge
16:16.91
7
8
2372
Aman, William Chri
Lake Mary
16:20.64
8
9
2479
Conville, Liam
Matanzas
16:21.65
9
10
2134
Dixon, Brad
Bartram Trail
16:25.65
10
11
2296
Pacifico, Justin
Flagler Palm Coa
16:36.80
11
12
2152
Stellhorn, Ryan
Bartram Trail
16:38.25
12
13
2630
Gummadi, Teja
Peachtree Ridge
16:39.52
13
14
2227
Ortiz, Luis
Dr Phillips
16:40.66
14
15
2638
Solares, Pedro
Peachtree Ridge
16:44.18
15
16
2142
Magee, Robert
Bartram Trail
16:44.81
16
17
2478
Colasanti, Anthony
Matanzas
16:46.87
17
18
2629
Green, Kyle
Peachtree Ridge
16:47.10
18
19
2530
Morrison, Lee
Vanguard
16:47.40
19
20
2460
Zhdanov, Sem
Mandarin
16:53.68
20
21
2222
DiMauro, Thomas
Dr Phillips
16:56.16
21
22
2126
Bubar, Jordan
Bartram Trail
16:58.70
22
23
2393
Lyons, John
Lake Mary
16:59.84
23
24
2536
Summerfield, Aaron
Vanguard
17:00.46
24
25
2521
Hennessy, Teig
Vanguard
17:01.54
25
26
2627
Bradley, Jack
Peachtree Ridge
17:01.89
26
27
2144
Maxwell, Robert
Bartram Trail
17:03.33
27
28
2490
Perez, David
Matanzas
17:06.66
28
29
2513
Deese, Aaron
Vanguard
17:13.46
29
30
2132
Dean, Kyle
Bartram Trail
17:13.51
30
31
2290
Garrett, Ashton
Flagler Palm Coa
17:13.63
31
32
2298
Peck, Markell
Flagler Palm Coa
17:14.30
32
33
2438
Cassette, Michael
Mandarin
17:15.47
33
34
2523
Hubner, Kray
Vanguard
17:17.50
34
35
2291
Ling, Jonathan
Flagler Palm Coa
17:18.83
35
36
2223
Ivey, Franklin
Dr Phillips
17:22.37
36
37
2626
Armstrong, Michael
Peachtree Ridge
17:24.44
37
38
2981
Skotnicki, Tanner
Winter Springs
17:26.81
38
39
2640
Sutton, Jayson
Peachtree Ridge
17:27.12
40
2458
Webster, Jordan
Mandarin
17:29.60
39
41
2398
Trask, Cole
Lake Mary
17:30.85
40
42
2373
Boyle, Devin
Lake Mary
17:33.23
41
43
2979
Santiago, Joel
Winter Springs
17:34.77
42
44
2653
Hodge, Dalton
Pedro Menendez
17:38.11
43
45
2633
Longobardi, Brian
Peachtree Ridge
17:38.33
46
2293
Mellow, Spencer
Flagler Palm Coa
17:38.50
44
47
2634
Mull, Spencer
Peachtree Ridge
17:39.48
48
2525
Lavieri-Sosa, Dieg
Vanguard
17:40.54
45
49
2665
Storter, Brian
Pedro Menendez
17:42.48
46
50
2934
Kash, Jonathan
West Orange
17:43.85
47
51
2625
Adams, Colby
Peachtree Ridge
17:45.71
52
2139
Irish, Connor
Bartram Trail
17:47.27
48
53
2970
Fritz, Jeremy
Winter Springs
17:49.54
49
54
2969
Czurak, Justin
Winter Springs
17:50.20
50
55
2303
Wynn, Ka'Deem
Flagler Palm Coa
17:52.08
51
56
2444
Hightower, Gavin
Mandarin
17:54.15
52
57
2220
Canty, Mark
Dr Phillips
17:55.24
53
58
2824
Bryan, Luke
Spruce Creek
17:58.27
54
59
2137
Huang, Nathan
Bartram Trail
17:58.33
60
2127
Canaday, Ryan
Bartram Trail
17:58.69
61
2295
Ore, Hayden
Flagler Palm Coa
17:59.31
55
62
2382
Field, William
Lake Mary
17:59.66
56
63
2978
Santiago, Anthony
Winter Springs
18:00.96
57
64
2976
Matschner, Wyatt
Winter Springs
18:01.01
58
65
2226
Nkuitabong, Alexan
Dr Phillips
18:05.63
59
66
2228
Schwartz, Carl
Dr Phillips
18:06.87
60
67
2651
Barger, Deston
Pedro Menendez
18:07.76
61
68
2635
Patel, Dave
Peachtree Ridge
18:11.10
69
2264
Theriault, Nick
Father Lopez
18:11.93
62
70
2599
Ruiz, Brandon
Orange City Univ
18:14.03
63
71
2403
Funke, Kyle
Leesburg
18:14.23
64
72
2628
Dravis, Nathan
Peachtree Ridge
18:15.08
73
2930
Goodwin, Blaine
West Orange
18:16.06
65
74
2493
Tuggle, Jeremy
Matanzas
18:16.35
66
75
2639
Sutton, Alex
Peachtree Ridge
18:16.98
76
2593
Reeves, Corey
Orange City Univ
18:18.79
67
77
2439
Druhl, Daren
Mandarin
18:19.86
68
78
2967
Beauregard, Nichol
Winter Springs
18:20.83
69
79
2146
Ortiz, Isiah
Bartram Trail
18:23.72
80
2352
Rodriques, Jaylen
Lake Brantley
18:24.42
70
81
2133
deBorde, Chandler
Bartram Trail
18:25.81
82
2145
Marson, Renz
Bartram Trail
18:26.69
83
2631
Kennedy, Joseph
Peachtree Ridge
18:27.13
84
2870
DeAcutis, Michael
St Augustine
18:27.44
71
85
2669
Woolfolk, Alex
Pedro Menendez
18:27.96
72
86
2452
Poirier, Owen
Mandarin
18:28.07
73
87
2486
Marti, River
Matanzas
18:29.16
74
88
2632
Levy, Ryan
Peachtree Ridge
18:29.35
89
2589
Lindquist, Travis
Orange City Univ
18:29.52
75
90
2147
Perrigo, Zach
Bartram Trail
18:30.84
91
2140
Kerr, Anthony
Bartram Trail
18:32.48
92
2875
Kyle, Marc
St Augustine
18:32.65
76
93
2339
Adebanjo, Omayow
Lake Brantley
18:33.40
77
94
2820
Ailani, Roshan
Spruce Creek
18:33.73
78
95
2148
Popik, Sean
Bartram Trail
18:34.34
96
2219
Bradshaw, Christop
Dr Phillips
18:34.51
97
2394
Mejia, David
Lake Mary
18:36.17
79
98
2667
Thiele, Estin
Pedro Menendez
18:37.78
80
99
2519
Graham, Bradley
Vanguard
18:43.24
100
2404
Gilliam, Marcell
Leesburg
18:44.16
81
101
2919
Brown, Lance
West Orange
18:45.52
82
102
2130
Damiani, David
Bartram Trail
18:46.03
103
2880
Porter, Ethan
St Augustine
18:46.18
83
104
2256
Nyborg, Connor
Father Lopez
18:46.36
84
105
2735
Yates, Ian
Seabreeze
18:47.56
85
106
2254
Massi, Chase
Father Lopez
18:47.78
86
107
2340
Baio, Nicholas
Lake Brantley
18:51.19
87
108
2433
Adams, Sean
Mandarin
18:51.98
109
2350
Parrish, Justin
Lake Brantley
18:52.32
88
110
2974
Henry, William
Winter Springs
18:52.86
111
2534
Redheffer, Daniel
Vanguard
18:52.89
112
2389
Griffin, Sean
Lake Mary
18:54.73
113
2286
Centi, Alex
Flagler Palm Coa
18:57.87
114
2483
Guilbe, Jon
Matanzas
18:59.94
89
115
2346
Greenawalt, Ethan
Lake Brantley
19:02.56
90
116
2397
Souder, Justin
Lake Mary
19:03.71
117
2261
Scheiber, Kevin
Father Lopez
19:04.16
91
118
2659
Parker, Nicholas
Pedro Menendez
19:04.82
92
119
2267
Van Der Buigt, Noa
Father Lopez
19:07.12
93
120
2872
Griffin, Conner
St Augustine
19:08.94
94
121
2702
Byrne, Cullen
Seabreeze
19:09.54
95
122
2712
Grubel, Sebastian
Seabreeze
19:09.57
96
123
2980
Singer, Daniel
Winter Springs
19:13.49
124
2342
Brown, Parker
Lake Brantley
19:16.00
97
125
2656
Kelly, Chase
Pedro Menendez
19:16.06
98
126
2700
Barnes, Nick
Seabreeze
19:19.87
99
127
2929
Gil, Javier
West Orange
19:22.71
100
128
2517
Ford, Dylan
Vanguard
19:25.25
129
2477
Colaluca, Mathew
Matanzas
19:25.94
101
130
2385
Goldsmith, Ethan
Lake Mary
19:28.59
131
2445
kersten, Chris
Mandarin
19:28.74
132
2405
Jutkofsky, Jake
Leesburg
19:30.28
102
133
2246
Dunn, Noah
Father Lopez
19:31.17
103
134
2488
Mitchell, Cody
Matanzas
19:31.24
135
2489
Morea, Johnny
Matanzas
19:34.18
136
2871
Griffin, Collin
St Augustine
19:34.61
104
137
2135
Fonda, Collin
Bartram Trail
19:36.29
138
2129
Comernisky, Cody
Bartram Trail
19:37.61
139
2453
Rodriguez, Christi
Mandarin
19:38.03
140
2932
Hannah, Billy
West Orange
19:40.60
105
141
2131
Darwin, Collin
Bartram Trail
19:40.67
142
2287
Cyr, Ian
Flagler Palm Coa
19:40.99
143
2314
Conkling, Justin
International Co
19:42.43
106
144
2982
Verzaro, Ron
Winter Springs
19:42.81
145
2311
Beams, Joshua
International Co
19:43.10
107
146
2731
Thompson, Andrew
Seabreeze
19:43.39
108
147
2312
Cabrera, Dimitri
International Co
19:44.74
109
148
2526
Lenz, Xander
Vanguard
19:45.68
149
2482
Gibbs, Michael
Matanzas
19:46.35
150
2248
Himes, Kienan
Father Lopez
19:47.40
110
151
2461
Ziemathis, Tim
Mandarin
19:48.09
152
2885
Veatch, Nathan
St Augustine
19:48.59
111
153
2578
Brown, Jacob
Orange City Univ
19:51.66
112
154
2310
Alderman, Ben
International Co
19:54.77
113
155
2269
Wick, Thomas
Father Lopez
19:58.09
156
2484
Hidalgo, Eddie
Matanzas
19:59.53
157
2190
Barkalow, Kyle
Dewitt Taylo
20:00.33
114
158
2149
Shaffer, Thomas
Bartram Trail
20:02.83
159
2868
Cameron, Hunter
St Augustine
20:05.66
160
2825
Carrier, Cody
Spruce Creek
20:05.78
115
161
2436
Beshears, Craig
Mandarin
20:06.07
162
2722
Oakes, Dylan
Seabreeze
20:07.21
116
163
2732
Walsh, Preston
Seabreeze
20:08.88
117
164
2348
Johnson, Brian
Lake Brantley
20:09.73
118
165
2386
Gordon, Jon
Lake Mary
20:12.93
166
2388
Gransee, Kevin
Lake Mary
20:13.76
167
2451
Paul, Alex
Mandarin
20:14.26
168
2937
Morrissey, Patrick
West Orange
20:16.71
119
169
2448
Napolitan, Taylor
Mandarin
20:17.99
170
2288
Dillard, Aspen
Flagler Palm Coa
20:19.07
171
2355
Steinke, Chad
Lake Brantley
20:19.68
172
2443
Gunderson, Garth
Mandarin
20:21.19
173
2843
Suleiman, Ziad
Spruce Creek
20:22.18
120
174
2538
Turner, Jordan
Vanguard
20:23.23
175
2664
Stebbins, Zachary
Pedro Menendez
20:23.53
176
2485
Hunter, Gregorio
Matanzas
20:24.36
177
2138
Irish, Braden
Bartram Trail
20:25.27
178
2587
Kanya, Arnittar
Orange City Univ
20:25.30
121
179
2947
Yancey, Cullen
West Orange
20:25.99
122
180
2531
Morse, Zachary
Vanguard
20:28.32
181
2592
Parry, Bryce
Orange City Univ
20:29.17
123
182
2379
Durr, Richard
Lake Mary
20:29.38
183
2975
Lehenbauer, Anthon
Winter Springs
20:30.14
184
2733
Whalen, Chris
Seabreeze
20:32.23
185
2224
Matzner, Jacob
Dr Phillips
20:33.44
186
2946
Whitehead, Charles
West Orange
20:34.38
187
2601
Shinault, Nick
Orange City Univ
20:35.40
124
188
2829
Gayton, Tyler
Spruce Creek
20:37.69
125
189
2925
Deyo, Tye
West Orange
20:37.96
190
2846
Battles, Jarrod
Spruce Creek
20:38.45
126
191
2200
Ramos, Danny
Dewitt Taylo
20:39.05
127
192
2257
Ohlwein, Nick
Father Lopez
20:39.61
193
2879
Pearson, Nathan
St Augustine
20:40.20
194
2266
Ufheil, Andy
Father Lopez
20:43.42
195
2347
Hawkins, Jacob
Lake Brantley
20:44.73
196
2660
Peil, Michael
Pedro Menendez
20:45.56
197
2847
Cinefro, Dominick
Spruce Creek
20:45.82
128
198
2584
Gillis, Ryan
Orange City Univ
20:46.78
199
2718
Lanes, Kyle
Seabreeze
20:47.31
200
2457
Tuazon, Andrew
Mandarin
20:47.32
201
2606
Thompson, Ryan
Orange City Univ
20:47.46
202
2839
Sharkey, Kade
Spruce Creek
20:48.97
203
2351
Recinos Jr., Erik
Lake Brantley
20:49.87
204
2435
Batteh, Fuad
Mandarin
20:50.52
205
2299
Roberts, Cody
Flagler Palm Coa
20:55.38
206
2608
Vinciguerra, Antho
Orange City Univ
20:56.39
207
2244
Bowler, Patrick
Father Lopez
20:58.82
208
2607
Thompson, Tyler
Orange City Univ
21:00.29
209
2723
Patsch, Jacob
Seabreeze
21:00.51
210
2844
Tahir, Junaid
Spruce Creek
21:06.06
211
2292
Meade, Brett
Flagler Palm Coa
21:06.74
212
2455
Rukab, Anthony
Mandarin
21:07.45
213
2973
Havel, Matthew
Winter Springs
21:10.71
214
2522
Hirani, Ali
Vanguard
21:12.40
215
2487
Masiello, Thomas
Matanzas
21:12.93
216
2151
Stellhorn, Jack
Bartram Trail
21:14.64
217
2942
Specht, Jake
West Orange
21:15.63
218
2940
Pokima, Osaki
West Orange
21:18.05
219
2845
Weaver, Kenyon
Spruce Creek
21:20.36
220
2984
Voegele, Ethan
Winter Springs
21:20.92
221
2720
Moreno, Stefan
Seabreeze
21:20.94
222
2262
Silva, Sebastian
Father Lopez
21:21.00
223
2701
Breter, Caleb
Seabreeze
21:21.04
224
2356
Wapshott, Corbin
Lake Brantley
21:21.64
225
2841
Smith, Tucker
Spruce Creek
21:22.63
226
2258
Poviatis, Julian
Father Lopez
21:25.40
227
2247
Fox, Matthew
Father Lopez
21:25.70
228
2668
Williams, Zane
Pedro Menendez
21:26.71
229
2945
Wallace, Terrel
West Orange
21:28.61
230
2652
Cunningham, Bailey
Pedro Menendez
21:32.36
231
2830
Grusauskas, Adam
Spruce Creek
21:33.86
232
2600
Schindler, Christi
Orange City Univ
21:34.89
233
2491
Robinson, Tyler
Matanzas
21:35.55
234
2154
Zager, Adam
Bartram Trail
21:36.00
235
2881
Smith, Carson
St Augustine
21:36.33
236
2832
Kunz, Andy
Spruce Creek
21:37.41
237
2654
Januszewski, Dylan
Pedro Menendez
21:40.55
238
2263
Taber, Jack
Father Lopez
21:41.09
239
2225
Merriman, Matt
Dr Phillips
21:42.54
240
2153
Tasker, Christophe
Bartram Trail
21:42.86
241
2141
Liano, Matt
Bartram Trail
21:48.91
242
2983
Vickers, Nicholas
Winter Springs
21:49.53
243
2971
Fritz, Zachary
Winter Springs
21:49.92
244
2602
Sozio, Trevor
Orange City Univ
21:50.08
245
2931
Greer, Matthew
West Orange
21:52.38
246
2318
Padua, Xander
International Co
21:53.69
129
247
2402
Bready, Owen
Leesburg
21:57.88
130
248
2926
Donnelly, Micheal
West Orange
22:00.38
249
2518
Geril, Aaron
Vanguard
22:06.60
250
2289
Ferenz, Garrett
Flagler Palm Coa
22:07.34
251
2391
Huss, Michael
Lake Mary
22:09.67
252
2481
Espinosa, Anthony
Matanzas
22:14.79
253
2729
Stidham, Steven
Seabreeze
22:15.22
254
2125
Brant, Colin
Bartram Trail
22:15.66
255
2704
Csortan, Noah
Seabreeze
22:16.28
256
2409
Northcott, Joe
Leesburg
22:16.32
131
257
2532
Partin, Ryan
Vanguard
22:16.72
258
2383
Fishel, Brady
Lake Mary
22:18.26
259
2437
Browder, Alex
Mandarin
22:19.72
260
2585
Hoag, Luke
Orange City Univ
22:21.21
261
2874
Johnson, Nolen
St Augustine
22:24.53
262
2454
Rogers, Alex
Mandarin
22:27.41
263
2834
Kuehler, Jack
Spruce Creek
22:29.76
264
2579
Carnes, Ryan
Orange City Univ
22:30.57
265
2537
Travieso, Andrew
Vanguard
22:31.03
266
2511
Csuka, Jacob
Vanguard
22:31.88
267
2717
Lanes, Eric
Seabreeze
22:34.92
268
2524
Knight, Parker
Vanguard
22:35.68
269
2663
Stanford, Alex
Pedro Menendez
22:35.87
270
2821
Amon, Jonny
Spruce Creek
22:36.88
271
2941
Rivera, Obed
West Orange
22:38.42
272
2869
Conlan, Logan
St Augustine
22:44.25
273
2408
Messer, Dalton
Leesburg
22:44.44
132
274
2533
Poon, Tyler
Vanguard
22:45.43
275
2714
Hooper, Jered
Seabreeze
22:46.79
276
2196
Martinez, Daniel
Dewitt Taylo
22:48.21
133
277
2657
Laughlin, Randy
Pedro Menendez
22:51.28
278
2933
Heitz, Alex
West Orange
22:53.25
279
2374
Carrion, David
Lake Mary
22:55.34
280
2736
Yesalusky, Michael
Seabreeze
22:56.15
281
2594
Reilly, Jacob
Orange City Univ
22:58.12
282
2378
Duncan, Chris
Lake Mary
22:58.16
283
2822
Barnes, Jarrett
Spruce Creek
22:58.78
284
2588
Kashmere, Matthew
Orange City Univ
22:59.21
285
2301
Smith, Dalton
Flagler Palm Coa
23:00.61
286
2581
Devito, Andrew
Orange City Univ
23:06.58
287
2737
Young, Holden
Seabreeze
23:07.63
288
2197
Martinez, Ricardo
Dewitt Taylo
23:11.32
134
289
2375
Dadhania, Dhruv
Lake Mary
23:12.62
290
2709
Fiske, Garrett
Seabreeze
23:14.06
291
2259
Rivera, Alex
Father Lopez
23:14.86
292
2927
Fountain, Mitchell
West Orange
23:17.85
293
2939
Pogany, Thomas
West Orange
23:22.31
294
2883
Trefry, Jacob
St Augustine
23:24.04
295
2838
Nisbett, Austin
Spruce Creek
23:32.87
296
2605
Tebo, Christian
Orange City Univ
23:35.07
297
2354
Satterlee, Mark
Lake Brantley
23:35.29
298
2381
Field, Ryan
Lake Mary
23:35.80
299
2249
Howell, Jordan
Father Lopez
23:36.39
300
2707
Eberflus, Jeffery
Seabreeze
23:37.69
301
2529
Moody, Matthew
Vanguard
23:39.93
302
2699
Baker, Carson
Seabreeze
23:40.95
303
2520
Harriss, Grant
Vanguard
23:42.29
304
2921
Caleb, Cotter
West Orange
23:44.27
305
2341
Batcheller, Nathan
Lake Brantley
23:44.72
306
2721
Mott, Chase
Seabreeze
23:51.61
307
2313
Cabrera, Sergio
International Co
24:00.79
135
308
2317
Lipscomb, Andrew
International Co
24:02.49
136
309
2715
Hutchinson, Lohn
Seabreeze
24:03.02
310
2724
Patsch, Jered
Seabreeze
24:04.60
311
2580
Carter, Austin
Orange City Univ
24:07.96
312
2401
Auld, Aaron
Leesburg
24:11.15
137
313
2831
Hemmy, Jack
Spruce Creek
24:19.58
314
2527
Lowery, Cameron
Vanguard
24:19.84
315
2447
Maronski, Michael
Mandarin
24:21.37
316
2300
Sepe, Logan
Flagler Palm Coa
24:22.65
317
2268
Waller, Trey
Father Lopez
24:36.48
318
2242
Anderson, Daniel
Father Lopez
24:39.18
319
2459
Webster, Matthew
Mandarin
24:41.02
320
2316
Hemphill, James
International Co
24:41.44
321
2302
Thompson, Brett
Flagler Palm Coa
24:44.95
322
2255
Mort, Keldon
Father Lopez
24:48.72
323
2867
Bodo, Sam
St Augustine
24:51.42
324
2716
Kuszik, Logan
Seabreeze
24:52.18
325
2842
Stanley, Malone
Spruce Creek
24:59.30
326
2535
Rupani, Shaaz
Vanguard
24:59.41
327
2728
Smith, Christian
Seabreeze
25:01.21
328
2575
Batten, Jacob
Orange City Univ
25:01.97
329
2711
Gonzalez, Andrew
Seabreeze
25:06.26
330
2480
Della Ratta, Massi
Matanzas
25:27.17
331
2245
Connor, Hunter
Father Lopez
25:32.77
332
2582
Devito, Samual
Orange City Univ
25:34.75
333
2886
Whittaker, Michael
St Augustine
25:41.34
334
2203
Sanchez, Raymond
Dewitt Taylo
25:43.85
138
335
2596
Rivera, John
Orange City Univ
25:44.74
336
2285
Burton, Levi
Flagler Palm Coa
25:49.70
337
2595
Ribaudo, Andrew
Orange City Univ
25:57.37
338
2128
Cole, Jared
Bartram Trail
26:02.70
339
2576
Baum, Jacob
Orange City Univ
26:04.03
340
2377
Demeter, John
Lake Mary
26:05.10
341
2396
Rogers, Grahm
Lake Mary
26:05.12
342
2882
Stam, Dean
St Augustine
26:08.65
343
2586
Jaramillo, Lucas
Orange City Univ
26:13.67
344
2343
Coffin, Aaron
Lake Brantley
26:17.68
345
2407
Messer, Blake
Leesburg
26:17.95
346
2514
DeHaan, Maarten
Vanguard
26:18.95
347
2387
Graham, Sean
Lake Mary
26:25.21
348
2884
Trimble, Conlan
St Augustine
26:36.37
349
2204
Ward, Vicandi
Dewitt Taylo
27:06.78
139
350
2252
Johnsen, Jarod
Father Lopez
27:21.13
351
2512
Curcio, Anthony
Vanguard
27:42.96
352
2836
Miller, Dean
Spruce Creek
28:27.77
353
2917
Bacchus, Shane
West Orange
28:42.48
354
2943
Vanderzain, Bradle
West Orange
28:43.40
355
2315
Ettel, Nathan
International Co
28:52.49
356
2708
Emerson, Zachary
Seabreeze
29:17.58
357
2603
Stevens, Blake
Orange City Univ
29:23.52
358
2662
Sells, Robert
Pedro Menendez
29:32.01
359
2577
Blunt, Graham Issa
Orange City Univ
29:54.82
360
2916
Athens, Griffin
West Orange
30:22.22
361
2320
Uner, Ryan
International Co
30:25.71
362
2597
Rivera, Jorge
Orange City Univ
30:42.80
363
2294
Moree, Carson
Flagler Palm Coa
32:11.85
364
2319
Torres, Esteban
International Co
32:15.38
365
2887
Whittaker, Ryan
St Augustine
35:11.28
366
2923
Canifield, Ethan
West Orange
36:08.93
367
2924
Canifield, Jacob
West Orange
36:08.95
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Audrey Carpenter Ocala Vanguard 3rd - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Spikes and Spurs Classic 2014
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Spikes and Spurs Classic 2014
Ryan Aponte St. Augustine HS 2nd - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic 20
Ryan Degale Lake Mary HS 1st - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic 2014
Sinclaire Johnson Lake Brantley HS 1st - Spikes and Spurs Classic
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Audrey Carpenter Ocala Vanguard 3rd - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic 2014
2014 Spikes and Spurs Classic - Coach Adams of Peachtree Ridge
0 shares:
Spikes and Spurs XC Classic
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Lake Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
,
DrBob
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Spikes and Spurs XC Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
1
2014
1
7
4
831
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!